Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Belgrano
 
Huracán
 
1 1
1 1
Los Andes
 
Estudiantes
 
0 1
0 2
Gandzasar
 
Ararat
 
2 0
2 0
Pyunik
 
Alashkert
 
1 1
1 2
Kapaz
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 2
1 3
Dinamo Brest
 
Belshina
 
1 1
2 1
BATE
 
Minsk
 
2 1
3 1
Groen Rood Katelijne
 
Heur Tongeren
 
   
3 2
Sassport Boezinge
 
Acren
 
   
1 4
Liège
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
   
1 2
Deinze
 
Richelle United
 
   
2 0
Esperanza Pelt
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
1 5
Hades
 
Patro Eisden
 
   
1 2
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Izegem
 
   
0 0
Berlare
 
Halle
 
   
0 2
Geel
 
URSL Visé
 
   
2 0
Tienen
 
Dender
 
   
0 0
Antwerp
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Gent
 
0 0
1 1
Mechelen
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 0
Westerlo
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
1 2
Genk
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 2
2 2
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
2 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Sarajevo
 
   
0 0
Celik
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
0 1
Zrinjski
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
2 0
Sport Recife
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
2 0
América RN
 
Salgueiro
 
1 0
2 0
Macaé
 
Guarani
 
1 2
2 4
Botafogo PB
 
Remo
 
1 0
2 0
Beroe
 
Vereya
 
0 0
1 0
Levski Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
1 0
Botev Galabovo
 
Nesebar
 
0 0
1 0
Etar
 
Levski Karlovo
 
1 1
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Oborishte
 
1 1
2 2
Pomorie
 
Spartak Pleven
 
1 1
2 2
Brantford Galaxy
 
Atomic FC
 
   
0 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
2 0
Puerto Montt
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
1 1
1 1
Yanbian Funde
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 1
1 1
Hangzhou
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
3 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
2 1
2 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 1
2 2
Cortuluá
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
1 0
Envigado
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 1
2 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
3 0
Junior
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
1 1
Valledupar
 
Atlético
 
0 1
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
2 1
Rijeka
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Pardubice
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 1
2 1
Prostějov
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 1
1 1
Táborsko
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
1 0
Vlašim
 
Znojmo
 
1 3
2 5
Opava
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
2 2
4 2
Jablonec
 
Slovácko
 
1 1
2 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Karviná
 
1 0
1 2
Zlín
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 1
2 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Teplice
 
0 0
0 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 2
0 2
Horsens
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
3 3
København
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
3 1
Guayaquil City
 
LDU Quito
 
0 0
0 1
Mushuc Runa
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
2 2
3 2
Pasaquina
 
FAS
 
1 1
2 1
Aston Villa
 
Rotherham United
 
2 0
3 0
Barnsley
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 0
Brentford
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
2 0
Burton Albion
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
1 2
Leeds United
 
Birmingham City
 
1 1
1 2
Newcastle United
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
1 2
Preston North End
 
Fulham
 
0 1
1 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Reading
 
1 0
2 0
Norwich City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 1
1 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Swindon Town
 
2 0
3 1
Coventry City
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
2 2
Gillingham
 
Bury
 
1 0
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Millwall
 
2 2
2 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 0
Peterborough United
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
0 1
Port Vale
 
Southend United
 
1 0
2 0
Sheffield United
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
1 1
Barnet
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 0
Colchester United
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
2 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
1 1
Exeter City
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 2
Leyton Orient
 
Newport County
 
0 1
0 1
Luton Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 1
Morecambe
 
Blackpool
 
1 1
2 1
Notts County
 
Stevenage
 
1 1
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
2 1
Aldershot Town
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
2 0
Braintree Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 2
1 3
Chester
 
Maidstone United
 
1 1
1 3
Dover Athletic
 
North Ferriby United
 
1 0
2 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
1 0
Guiseley
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
0 2
Lincoln City
 
Sutton United
 
0 1
1 3
Solihull Moors
 
Bromley
 
1 0
1 0
Southport
 
Woking
 
1 1
2 1
Torquay United
 
Barrow
 
1 0
1 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Eastleigh
 
1 1
2 1
York City
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
1 1
Hull City
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
2 1
Burnley
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 1
Crystal Palace
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Everton
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
1 1
Middlesbrough
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
1 1
Southampton
 
Watford
 
0 1
1 1
Manchester City
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
2 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
0 0
2 3
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Flora II
 
0 1
1 2
Paide
 
Tammeka
 
1 1
3 1
JäPS
 
Gnistan
 
0 0
0 0
GBK
 
JS Hercules
 
0 0
0 0
PPT
 
Kajaani
 
2 2
4 3
Ilves
 
HIFK
 
1 0
3 1
PK-35 Vantaa
 
Lahti
 
1 0
1 1
PS Kemi
 
Inter Turku
 
2 0
3 1
SJK
 
RoPS
 
2 1
3 1
Bordeaux
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
3 2
Caen
 
Lorient
 
2 2
3 2
Dijon
 
Nantes
 
0 0
0 1
Metz
 
Lille
 
0 1
3 2
Montpellier
 
Angers SCO
 
1 0
1 0
Valenciennes
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
0 0
Shukura
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
1 3
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Guria
 
2 0
3 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Bochum
 
0 1
1 1
St. Pauli
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 1
0 2
Fortuna Köln
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
1 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
1 1
Hallescher FC
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
0 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 0
4 0
Paderborn
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
2 0
Zwickau
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 3
Osnabrück
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
3 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 2
1 3
1860 München II
 
Memmingen
 
0 1
1 1
Seligenporten
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 1
1 4
Hannover 96 II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
1 1
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Wolfsburg II
 
3 0
3 0
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 1
1 2
Lupo-Martini
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 1
0 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Meppen
 
1 1
1 5
BAK '07
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
1 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
1 1
1 2
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 0
0 0
Elversberg
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 1
1 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Teutonia WS
 
0 1
2 1
Stuttgart II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
1 1
TSV Steinbach
 
Nöttingen
 
2 1
3 2
Ulm
 
Pirmasens
 
0 0
0 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Sprockhövel
 
0 0
0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
0 1
Rödinghausen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 1
1 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 1
0 4
Schalke 04 II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
0 2
Debrecen
 
MTK
 
0 1
1 1
Honvéd
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
3 1
MOL Vidi
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
2 0
2 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Diósgyőr
 
3 0
3 1
Újpest
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
3 1
Ferencváros
 
Vasas
 
1 1
1 2
Valur
 
ÍBV
 
2 0
2 0
Udinese
 
Spezia
 
1 2
2 3
Novara
 
Latina
 
0 0
   
Perugia
 
Carpi
 
0 0
2 1
Pescara
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
2 0
Torino
 
Pro Vercelli
 
2 0
4 1
Atalanta
 
Cremonese
 
2 0
3 0
Cesena
 
Ternana
 
2 0
2 0
Chievo
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
3 0
Empoli
 
Vicenza
 
2 0
2 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
0 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 0
1 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 1
1 2
Júbilo Iwata
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
0 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
1 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
2 1
4 2
Vissel Kobe
 
Tokyo
 
0 1
4 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
1 1
Okzhetpes
 
Kairat
 
1 1
1 3
Aktobe
 
Ordabasy
 
2 1
4 4
Busan I'Park
 
Ansan Mugunghwa
 
0 0
4 0
Goyang Zaicro
 
Daegu
 
0 1
0 1
Gyeongnam
 
Bucheon 1995
 
0 0
0 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Incheon United
 
1 1
2 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Seongnam
 
0 1
2 2
Seoul
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 0
1 0
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Jelgava
 
0 0
0 0
Ventspils
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
1 0
2 0
Liepāja
 
Metta / LU
 
0 1
2 3
Rumelange
 
Victoria Rosport
 
1 0
3 1
Atlante
 
Venados
 
1 0
1 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
1 1
3 2
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Lobos BUAP
 
1 0
2 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Murciélagos
 
0 0
2 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Celaya
 
0 0
0 3
Tijuana
 
León
 
1 0
2 0
Querétaro
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
0 0
Dacia
 
Academia
 
0 0
2 0
Ungheni
 
Petrocub
 
0 0
0 2
Bokelj
 
Zeta
 
   
0 1
Grbalj
 
Iskra
 
   
1 1
Jedinstvo
 
Dečić
 
   
0 1
Lovćen
 
Rudar
 
   
0 0
Mladost
 
Sutjeska
 
   
2 1
Petrovac
 
Budućnost
 
   
0 2
Excelsior
 
FC Groningen
 
1 0
2 0
Ajax
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
2 1
2 2
Vitesse
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 1
1 2
PEC Zwolle
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 1
0 3
Ards
 
Portadown
 
0 0
1 0
Ballinamallard United
 
Ballymena United
 
0 0
0 1
Crusaders
 
Linfield
 
0 0
0 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Coleraine
 
3 0
4 0
Glenavon
 
Cliftonville
 
1 1
3 2
Glentoran
 
Carrick Rangers
 
0 1
0 1
Bodø / Glimt
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 0
1 1
Vålerenga
 
Brann
 
2 1
3 2
Atletico Nacional
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
   
1 0
Santa Gema
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
0 0
Alianza
 
Árabe Unido
 
   
0 2
San Francisco
 
Chorrillo
 
   
1 2
Rubio Ñú
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 1
0 4
UTC Cajamarca
 
Universitario
 
1 1
2 1
Sport Boys
 
Willy Serrato
 
4 0
6 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 2
0 3
Katowice
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
1 1
1 1
Arka Gdynia
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
1 0
2 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 0
1 0