Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

River Plate
 
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
 
2 0
3 0
Krumkachy
 
Belshina
 
0 1
2 1
Vitebsk
 
Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Shakhtyor
 
Gorodeya
 
2 2
2 2
Eendracht Termien
 
Thor Hasselt
 
   
6 1
Herk
 
Wellen
 
   
0 4
Voorde
 
Dikkelvenne
 
   
1 1
Aische
 
Condruzien
 
   
1 0
Andenne-Seilles-Coutisse
 
Fosses
 
   
2 2
Anderlues
 
Profondeville
 
   
0 0
Antonia
 
Dosko Baarle-Hertog
 
   
2 1
Avanti
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
0 3
Bambrugge
 
Jong Lede
 
   
2 2
Beaufays II
 
Milanello Milmort
 
   
2 0
Beauraing II
 
Flavion Sport
 
   
2 2
Beekhoek Sport
 
Bolderberg
 
   
1 1
Beigem
 
Ixelles
 
   
2 2
Belœil
 
Eernegem
 
   
1 1
Belzele Evergem
 
WIK Eine
 
   
1 4
Berlare
 
Kruibeke
 
   
3 0
Betekom
 
Braine
 
   
3 3
Champlon
 
Saint-Pierre
 
   
4 0
Cointe-Liège
 
Ougrée
 
   
3 1
Compogne Bertogne
 
Bertrix
 
   
0 4
Courcelles
 
Onhaye
 
   
0 4
De Pinte
 
Lochristi
 
   
0 1
Dosko Kanegem
 
Tournai
 
   
0 8
Drongen
 
Terheide
 
   
10 1
Eendracht Aalter
 
Appelterre-Eichem
 
   
2 1
Eendracht Zele
 
Merendree
 
   
6 2
Eppegem
 
US d'Ophain
 
   
5 1
ES de la Molignée
 
Thudinienne
 
   
2 5
FC Eupen
 
Hermalienne
 
   
5 2
FC Lebbeke
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
3 0
Francs Borains
 
Montkainoise
 
   
2 1
Gedinnois
 
Ligny
 
   
2 0
Grand-Leez
 
Gerpinnes
 
   
1 3
Groen Rood Katelijne
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
2 0
Harze
 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
   
0 0
Havelange
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
1 4
Herselt
 
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
   
1 5
Heur Tongeren
 
Lutlommel
 
   
2 0
Houdinois
 
Entite Floreffe
 
   
2 0
Huy
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
1 0
Jumet
 
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
   
0 3
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
 
Zelzate
 
   
4 0
Kortemark
 
Damme
 
   
1 1
KSV Kortrijk
 
Neufvilles
 
   
4 0
Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure II
 
Beauraing
 
   
1 5
Libramont
 
Habay-la-Vieille
 
   
2 1
Linda Olen
 
Houtvenne
 
   
2 5
Maldegem
 
Merelbeke
 
   
0 3
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
Aywaille
 
   
0 0
Melo Zonhoven
 
Leopoldsburg
 
   
0 3
Mormont
 
Ethe Belmont
 
   
0 1
Ninove
 
Adegem
 
   
7 1
Nismes
 
Ransart II
 
   
1 2
Oostduinkerke
 
Oostkamp
 
   
2 3
Opitter
 
Gestel
 
   
2 1
Oudenhove
 
Sint-Gillis Waas
 
   
2 5
Pâturages
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
3 3
Peerder Sportvrienden
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
1 3
Racing Mechelen
 
Schriek
 
   
1 3
Racing Waregem
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
5 1
Rebecq
 
Huldenberg
 
   
5 0
RES Durbuy
 
Gouvy
 
   
2 1
Retie Branddonk
 
Pulle
 
   
4 0
Ronse
 
De Jeugd Lovendegem
 
   
1 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Olympic Warcoing
 
   
5 0
Rutten
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
1 2
Saint-Michel
 
Stockel II
 
   
0 5
Sassport Boezinge
 
Zwevegem Sport
 
   
2 1
Seraing Athletique
 
Warnant
 
   
0 0
Sibret
 
Longlier
 
   
1 1
Sporting Roosbeek
 
Léopold
 
   
1 4
Sporting Tisselt
 
Rumbeke
 
   
1 2
Standard Flawinne
 
St-Hadelin-Haversin
 
   
0 3
Stormvogels Loppem
 
Antoing
 
   
1 4
Stree
 
Richelle United
 
   
1 2
Ternesse
 
Zwijndrecht
 
   
1 3
Tilleur
 
Etoile Vervietoise
 
   
8 0
Tremelo
 
Ganshoren
 
   
1 1
Verlaine
 
Andrimont
 
   
3 1
Vlamertinge
 
Lauwe
 
   
1 3
Vlijtingen
 
Zonhoven
 
   
2 0
Waterloo
 
Melsbroek
 
   
1 0
Ways Genappe
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
0 5
Weerstand Koersel
 
Grimbie
 
   
3 1
Westkapelle
 
OMS Ingelmunster
 
   
2 2
Weywertz
 
Cheneenne
 
   
4 1
Wielsbeke
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
4 0
Wingene
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
0 0
Wolfsdonk Sport
 
Racing Jet Wavre
 
   
0 1
Zuun
 
Etterbeek
 
   
0 1
Diest
 
Stade Everois
 
   
4 1
Wavria
 
Ekeren
 
   
2 2
Westerlo
 
Standard Liège
 
2 1
2 2
Genk
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
2 1
Kortrijk
 
Gent
 
1 0
1 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Celik
 
   
2 3
Sarajevo
 
Zrinjski
 
   
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
2 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
3 0
Fluminense
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
3 0
São Paulo
 
Chapecoense
 
0 2
2 2
Coritiba
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 2
Internacional
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
0 1
Santos
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
2 0
América Mineiro
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo
 
Palmeiras
 
2 0
3 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Criciúma
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético GO
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
4 1
Boa
 
Macaé
 
2 0
2 0
Guarani
 
Tombense
 
0 0
2 0
América RN
 
Ríver
 
1 1
1 1
Cuiabá
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 0
2 0
Juventude
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 0
4 0
Botafogo SP
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 0
1 0
Fortaleza
 
Confiança
 
0 0
2 2
Internacional SC
 
Caxias
 
0 0
0 0
Altos
 
América PE
 
1 0
2 0
Caldense
 
Anápolis
 
0 1
1 1
CSA
 
Parnahyba
 
1 0
3 0
J. Malucelli
 
Espírito Santo
 
0 1
2 1
Juazeirense
 
São Raimundo
 
2 0
2 1
Moto Club MA
 
Águia de Marabá
 
1 0
1 0
Uniclinic
 
Itabaiana
 
0 1
2 3
Volta Redonda
 
URT
 
0 0
2 0
7 de Setembro
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 1
0 2
Globo
 
Campinense
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Sofia
 
Montana
 
0 0
0 0
OFK Pirin
 
Cherno More
 
1 1
1 3
Milton
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
1 3
SC Scarborough
 
Atomic FC
 
   
0 2
Ukraine United
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
0 0
Magallanes
 
San Marcos
 
1 0
1 1
Iberia
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
2 2
Santiago Morning
 
La Serena
 
2 0
3 0
Copiapó
 
Ñublense
 
0 2
1 2
Deportes Valdivia
 
Unión La Calera
 
   
3 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
2 0
3 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 1
3 3
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 0
1 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
1 2
2 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
0 4
La Equidad
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 1
1 1
Envigado
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
1 0
Cortuluá
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
1 0
Barranquilla
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 1
0 1
Valledupar
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 1
0 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
1 0
Real San Andres
 
Tigres
 
0 0
2 0
Herediano
 
Municipal Liberia
 
1 1
2 1
Cartaginés
 
UCR
 
1 0
2 0
Limón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 2
0 3
San Carlos
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
1 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 0
1 0
Alajuelense
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
2 1
Istra 1961
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
1 1
Osijek
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
0 1
Split
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 1
Meteor Praha
 
Litoměřicko
 
   
2 3
Rakovnik
 
Štěchovice
 
   
0 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
3 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 3
AB
 
Næstved
 
1 1
3 3
Fremad Amager
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
0 0
HB Køge
 
Skive
 
0 0
0 0
Hobro
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 0
1 1
Nykøbing
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 1
3 2
SønderjyskE
 
Lyngby
 
0 0
0 1
Midtjylland
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
3 0
Brøndby
 
Horsens
 
1 0
2 2
AGF
 
Randers
 
1 2
1 2
El Nacional
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
1 1
2 3
Aucas
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
1 2
Mushuc Runa
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
3 0
Guayaquil City
 
Independiente del Valle
 
3 0
3 0
Fuerza Amarilla
 
Universidad Católica
 
2 0
2 0
Emelec
 
Delfin
 
0 0
1 0
Águila
 
Firpo
 
0 1
1 1
Chalatenango
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 2
1 2
Dragon
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 1
1 2
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
3 2
4 2
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Flora II
 
3 0
3 2
B68
 
 
0 1
0 3
Skála
 
TB
 
0 0
0 1
KäPa
 
Futura
 
1 0
2 0
MPS
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
0 0
1 0
BK-46
 
Kiffen
 
0 0
1 0
FC Espoo
 
Kontu
 
3 0
6 0
Honka
 
SalPa
 
1 0
3 0
Viikingit
 
Klubi-04
 
0 0
1 1
JS Hercules
 
Virkiä
 
0 1
1 4
Kraft
 
MuSa
 
0 1
0 3
PPT
 
VIFK
 
1 0
1 1
YPA
 
OPS
 
0 0
1 3
Inter Turku
 
HJK
 
0 0
0 0
KuPS
 
RoPS
 
0 1
1 1
Lahti
 
Mariehamn
 
1 1
1 1
KPV
 
JJK
 
0 1
2 1
Magdeburg
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
0 3
Preußen Münster
 
Osnabrück
 
0 1
0 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
0 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
0 2
Havelse
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 0
3 0
St. Pauli II
 
Germania Egestorf
 
1 0
3 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 0
0 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Eichede
 
0 0
0 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Luckenwalde
 
1 0
4 0
RB Leipzig II
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
2 0
Schönberg
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
3 0
Auerbach
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
1 0
2 1
BFC Dynamo
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
3 0
5 0
Viktoria Berlin
 
Neustrelitz
 
1 0
3 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 1
1 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 1
0 2
Marquense
 
Guastatoya
 
1 0
1 2
Mictlán
 
Malacateco
 
1 1
2 1
Municipal
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 0
2 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 2
1 2
Carchá
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
0 0
Juticalpa
 
Real España
 
1 1
2 1
Sociedad Honduras
 
Vida
 
0 1
1 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Motagua
 
0 0
0 2
Budaörs
 
Várda SE
 
   
0 2
Ceglédi
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
3 0
Dorogi
 
Cigánd SE
 
   
2 1
MTE 1904
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
2 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
0 0
Soroksár SC
 
Puskás
 
   
3 3
Szeged 2011
 
Szeol
 
   
1 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
1 0
Siófok
 
Vác
 
   
1 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
1 0
Debrecen
 
Gyirmót
 
2 0
4 0
MOL Vidi
 
Vasas
 
0 0
1 2
MTK
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
0 1
Padideh Khorasan
 
Siah Jamegan
 
0 0
1 1
Zob Ahan
 
Saipa
 
0 0
1 1
Paykan
 
Saba Qom
 
1 1
1 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Esteghlal
 
1 0
2 1
Ashdod
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
2 1
3 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 2
2 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 0
Casertana
 
Tuttocuoio
 
0 1
1 1
Alessandria
 
Teramo
 
1 1
2 1
Como
 
Valdinievole Montecatini