Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Shirak
 
Pyunik
 
2 0
3 1
Urartu
 
Ararat
 
0 0
1 0
Şüvəlan
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
0 2
Zira
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
0 1
Slavia
 
Naftan
 
1 0
2 0
Isloch
 
Granit
 
2 1
3 2
Bornem
 
Belœil
 
   
1 1
Olympic Charleroi
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
0 3
Antoing
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
1 1
Huy
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
1 3
Turnhout
 
Grimbergen
 
   
1 1
Hoogstraten
 
Leopoldsburg
 
   
5 3
Olsa Brakel
 
Rochefort
 
   
4 1
Tournai
 
Lochristi
 
   
0 2
Waremme
 
Libramont
 
   
10 1
Tubize
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 1
2 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 1
0 1
AS Eupen
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
0 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
0 2
Standard Liège
 
Sint-Truiden
 
2 0
2 0
Celik
 
Sarajevo
 
   
1 1
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
2 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
2 0
Zrinjski
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
4 1
Flamengo
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
1 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 1
2 1
Macaé
 
Tombense
 
0 0
0 0
Remo
 
Ríver
 
0 0
1 0
Vereya
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Ludogorets
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
3 1
4 1
Bansko
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 0
Nesebar
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
2 0
Oborishte
 
Pomorie
 
1 0
1 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 1
0 4
Tsarsko selo
 
Botev Galabovo
 
1 0
1 1
Hamilton City
 
Milton
 
   
2 2
Atomic FC
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
0 0
Rangers
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
1 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
2 1
2 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 1
2 3
Tigres
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 0
Orsomarso
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
0 2
Leones
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
3 0
Cibalia
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 2
0 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Vlašim
 
1 1
2 2
Třinec
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
0 2
Frýdek-Místek
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
2 1
Hradec Králové
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
1 2
Karviná
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
1 1
Slovácko
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
2 2
OB
 
Viborg
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Católica
 
Emelec
 
0 0
1 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Mushuc Runa
 
1 1
3 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Aucas
 
1 0
1 1
Delfin
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente del Valle
 
Fuerza Amarilla
 
0 0
0 0
Birmingham City
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Norwich City
 
0 3
1 4
Bristol City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
2 1
Derby County
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Brentford
 
0 0
2 1
Ipswich Town
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
4 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Burton Albion
 
2 2
4 3
Reading
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 1
2 2
1874 Northwich
 
Barnton
 
   
2 1
Abbey Hey
 
Bootle FC
 
   
1 3
Abingdon United
 
AFC Hayes
 
   
0 0
AFC Blackpool
 
Ashton Athletic
 
   
0 1
AFC Bridgnorth
 
Boldmere St Michaels
 
   
0 3
Alsager Town
 
Barton Town Old Boys
 
   
4 1
Andover Town
 
Wootton Bassett Town
 
   
5 2
Anstey Nomads
 
Harborough Town
 
   
1 3
Ardley United
 
Tuffley Rovers
 
   
3 2
Armthorpe Welfare
 
Handsworth Parramore
 
   
0 2
Arundel FC
 
Chichester City
 
   
4 3
Ashby Ivanhoe
 
Quorn
 
   
4 3
Ashford United
 
Corinthian
 
   
2 0
Ashington AFC
 
Nelson
 
   
1 2
Atherton Collieries
 
Bacup Borough FC
 
   
3 2
Barking
 
Takeley
 
   
2 0
Barnoldswick Town
 
Dunston
 
   
2 2
Bashley
 
Horndean
 
   
2 1
Beckenham Town
 
Lancing
 
   
1 1
Bedfont Sports
 
Windsor
 
   
3 2
Bedford Town
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
1 2
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
 
Keynsham Town
 
   
1 0
Binfield
 
North Greenford United
 
   
0 1
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
 
St Andrews
 
   
2 0
Blackfield & Langley
 
Hallen
 
   
2 0
Bodmin Town
 
Cheddar
 
   
2 2
Boston United
 
Wisbech Town
 
   
1 4
Bottesford Town
 
Radford
 
   
1 0
Bradford Town
 
Fareham Town
 
   
1 3
Brantham Athletic
 
Hadley
 
   
0 1
Bridlington Town
 
Silsden
 
   
1 1
Bridon Ropes
 
Canterbury City
 
   
0 3
Bridport FC
 
Alresford Town
 
   
1 2
Brigg Town
 
Clipstone
 
   
2 1
Brimscombe & Thrupp
 
Henley Town
 
   
3 1
Bristol Manor Farm
 
Gillingham Town
 
   
1 1
Brockenhurst
 
Laverstock & Ford
 
   
2 1
Brocton
 
Walsall Wood
 
   
2 1
Broxbourne Borough
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
1 5
Buckland Athletic
 
Plymouth Parkway
 
   
2 3
Burnham
 
Oxhey Jets FC
 
   
0 2
Cadbury Heath
 
Folland Sports
 
   
7 0
Camberley Town
 
Cove
 
   
6 1
Carterton
 
Highmoor Ibis
 
   
1 2
Chertsey Town
 
Hook Norton
 
   
2 0
Chessington & Hook United
 
Wick
 
   
3 1
Chester-le-Street Town
 
Garforth Town
 
   
3 0
Clevedon Town
 
Ashton & Backwell United
 
   
2 1
Cockfosters
 
Harpenden Town
 
   
1 2
Cogenhoe United
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
1 0
Coleshill Town
 
Cradley Town FC
 
   
2 2
Colliers Wood United FC
 
AFC Croydon Athletic
 
   
5 2
Congleton Town FC
 
New Mills
 
   
3 0
Coventry Sphinx
 
Highgate United
 
   
0 5
Cowes Sports FC
 
Brislington
 
   
0 3
Crowborough Athletic
 
Farnham Town
 
   
1 3
Croydon
 
AFC Uckfield
 
   
2 1
Darwen FC
 
Cammell Laird
 
   
3 3
Deal Town
 
Banstead Athletic
 
   
0 1
Dudley Sports
 
Nuneaton Griff
 
   
1 1
Durham City
 
Billingham Synthonia
 
   
0 4
Easington Colliery
 
Northallerton Town
 
   
0 1
East Preston
 
Horley Town
 
   
4 1
Edgware Town
 
Holmer Green
 
   
5 1
Ely City
 
Deeping Rangers
 
   
1 4
Enfield 1893
 
Tower Hamlets
 
   
2 4
Erith & Belvedere
 
Loxwood
 
   
0 1
Erith Town
 
Mole Valley SCR
 
   
2 2
Eynesbury Rovers
 
Peterborough Northern Star
 
   
3 1
Fairford Town FC
 
CB Hounslow United
 
   
1 5
Fakenham Town
 
Sleaford Town FC
 
   
0 1
FC Clacton
 
Eton Manor
 
   
3 5
Flackwell Heath FC
 
Baldock Town
 
   
6 3
Godmanchester Rovers
 
Great Yarmouth Town
 
   
2 0
Hailsham Town
 
Crawley Down Gatwick
 
   
5 7
Hanworth Villa
 
Knaphill
 
   
2 2
Harefield United
 
Northampton ON Chenecks
 
   
1 1
Harrogate Railway
 
Albion Sports
 
   
1 1
Harrowby United
 
Thetford Town
 
   
2 1
Haughmond
 
Alvechurch
 
   
0 2
Haverhill Rovers
 
Hertford Town
 
   
1 2
Heath Hayes
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
   
0 3
Heaton Stannington
 
West Auckland Town
 
   
2 3
Hemsworth MW
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
   
2 1
Hengrove Athletic
 
Verwood Town
 
   
2 2
Hoddesdon Town
 
Stansted
 
   
1 0
Holbeach United
 
Swaffham Town
 
   
4 1
Holmesdale
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
0 2
Horsham YMCA
 
Hollands & Blair
 
   
2 3
Ilford
 
Burnham Ramblers
 
   
9 0
Kirkley & Pakefield
 
Walsham Le Willows
 
   
0 0
Leighton Town
 
Sileby Rangers
 
   
1 2
Leverstock Green
 
London Colney
 
   
1 2
Lichfield City
 
Wolverhampton Casuals
 
   
0 0
Liversedge
 
Guisborough Town
 
   
2 5
London Bari
 
Clapton
 
   
1 3
London Tigers
 
Sun Sports
 
   
1 1
Longlevens
 
Bedfont & Feltham
 
   
4 2
Loughborough University
 
Shirebrook Town
 
   
4 4
Lydney Town
 
Team Solent
 
   
0 6
Lye Town
 
AFC Wulfrunians
 
   
3 2
Maine Road
 
Nostell MW
 
   
3 3
Maltby Main
 
Squires Gate
 
   
0 1
Malvern Town
 
Rocester
 
   
1 2
Marske United
 
South Shields
 
   
3 1
Mile Oak
 
Guildford City
 
   
0 3
Moneyfields
 
Christchurch
 
   
4 3
Newcastle Benfield FC
 
Thackley
 
   
2 0
Newhaven
 
Rochester United
 
   
0 0
Newport Pagnell Town FC
 
Biggleswade United FC
 
   
0 1
North Shields
 
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
 
   
0 0
Oadby Town
 
Long Eaton United FC
 
   
1 2
Odd Down
 
Longwell Green Sports
 
   
2 0
Oldland Abbotonians
 
Newport Isle of Wight FC
 
   
1 0
Padiham
 
Team Northumbria
 
   
1 0
Parkgate
 
Irlam
 
   
2 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
 
Lordswood
 
   
3 3
Penistone Church
 
Cheadle Town
 
   
1 3
Penrith AFC
 
Sunderland RCA
 
   
1 0
Peterborough Sports
 
Gorleston
 
   
8 0
Pontefract Collieries
 
Runcorn Town
 
   
3 2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
 
Cleethorpes Town
 
   
1 3
Raynes Park Vale
 
Eastbourne Town
 
   
0 2
Redbridge
 
Waltham Forest
 
   
1 5
Redhill
 
St Francis Rangers
 
   
4 1
Retford United
 
Leicester Road
 
   
1 1
Saffron Walden Town FC
 
Mildenhall Town FC
 
   
1 0
Sawbridgeworth Town
 
Southend Manor
 
   
0 0
Seaham Red Star
 
Morpeth Town
 
   
1 3
Sevenoaks Town
 
Sporting Club Thamesmead
 
   
2 1
Sheppey United
 
Badshot Lea
 
   
0 1
Shepshed Dynamo
 
AFC Mansfield
 
   
0 4
Shepton Mallet
 
Willand Rovers
 
   
1 1
Sherborne Town
 
Amesbury Town
 
   
0 2
Shildon AFC
 
Bedlington Terriers FC
 
   
6 1
South Normanton Athletic
 
Aylestone Park
 
   
2 0
Southwick
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
0 4
Spelthorne Sports
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
4 3
Sporting Khalsa
 
Hanley Town
 
   
1 1
St Austell
 
Street
 
   
2 2
Stanway Rovers FC
 
FC Romania
 
   
1 0
Staveley MW
 
Winsford United
 
   
1 2
Stourport Swifts
 
Westfields
 
   
3 4
Sunderland Ryhope CW
 
Pickering Town CFC
 
   
2 2
Thatcham Town
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
2 3
Thornaby
 
Bishop Auckland
 
   
0 4
Thurnby Nirvana
 
Dunkirk
 
   
1 2
Tividale
 
Wolves Sporting
 
   
2 1
Tring Athletic
 
Desborough Town
 
   
0 1
Tunbridge Wells
 
Eastbourne United
 
   
1 1
United Services
 
Melksham Town
 
   
2 1
Washington
 
Newton Aycliffe
 
   
2 2
Wellingborough Town
 
Stotfold FC
 
   
1 3
Wells City
 
Portishead Town
 
   
2 2
Welton Rovers
 
Bitton AFC
 
   
0 2
Wembley
 
Daventry Town
 
   
4 0
West Didsbury & Chorlton
 
Liverpool
 
   
0 0
Westfield
 
Walton & Hersham
 
   
0 1
Whitchurch United
 
Cribbs
 
   
0 0
Whitley Bay FC
 
Norton & Stockton Ancients
 
   
2 2
Whitstable Town
 
Oakwood
 
   
4 0
Whitton United
 
Basildon United
 
   
0 0
Wivenhoe Town
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
0 2
Worksop Town
 
Hallam
 
   
4 2
Worthing United
 
Shoreham
 
   
0 3
Yaxley FC
 
Huntingdon Town
 
   
12 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
1 0
Bradford City
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 0
Bury
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 0
3 0
Northampton Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 1
Oxford United
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
1 1
Rochdale
 
Peterborough United
 
2 2
2 3
Scunthorpe United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
3 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 1
Southend United
 
Gillingham
 
1 1
1 3
Swindon Town
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 0
Walsall
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
3 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 1
3 2
Blackpool
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
2 0
Cambridge United
 
Barnet
 
0 0
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Grimsby Town
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
2 0
Hartlepool United
 
Colchester United
 
1 1
1 1
Newport County
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 1
2 3
Plymouth Argyle
 
Luton Town