Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ES Sétif
 
ASM Oran
 
2 0
3 1
MC Oran
 
USM Blida
 
0 0
0 0
MO Béjaïa
 
RC Relizane
 
1 1
1 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
1 2
Brisbane Roar
 
Sydney
 
2 1
3 2
Galicia
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Flamengo BA
 
2 0
3 0
Chapecoense
 
Brusque
 
0 3
3 3
Camboriú
 
Internacional SC
 
0 2
2 2
Avaí
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
Uniclinic
 
2 0
2 0
Cruzeiro RS
 
São Paulo RS
 
1 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
2 1
4 2
América Mineiro
 
Uberlândia
 
1 0
1 0
Guarani MG
 
Caldense
 
0 0
1 0
Tricordiano
 
Villa Nova
 
0 0
1 1
Ferroviária
 
Oeste
 
0 0
2 0
Rio Claro
 
São Bernardo
 
1 2
1 4
Botafogo SP
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 0
1 1
CA Linense
 
Capivariano
 
2 0
5 0
Bragantino
 
Velo Clube
 
0 1
3 2
Votuporanguense
 
Juventus
 
0 0
1 0
São Caetano
 
União Barbarense
 
0 1
0 2
Marília
 
Mirassol
 
0 2
1 3
Grêmio Osasco
 
Inter de Limeira
 
2 1
3 2
Primavera SP
 
Matonense
 
0 0
1 1
Rio Preto
 
Itapirense
 
0 0
4 0
Noroeste
 
Fernandópolis
 
4 0
4 0
São José FC
 
Comercial
 
1 1
2 3
América PE
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
Copiapó
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
1 0
Puerto Montt
 
Cobreloa
 
0 1
3 1
Iberia
 
Everton
 
1 0
3 2
La Serena
 
Magallanes
 
2 1
3 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
Tianjin Huochetou
 
   
2 1
Baoding Yingli Yitong
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
   
2 2
Guangzhou Haoxin
 
Hohhot Dongjin
 
   
2 2
Qingdao Kunpeng
 
Nanjing Gold Pedestal RE
 
   
3 0
Shanxi Longcheng Zhishen
 
Yunnan Feihu
 
   
0 2
Bogotá
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
1 0
Orsomarso
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
0 0
0 0
Třinec
 
Opava
 
0 1
1 1
Karviná
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford City
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 0
Halifax Town
 
Altrincham
 
0 0
1 0
Chester
 
Barrow
 
1 0
1 2
Dover Athletic
 
Torquay United
 
4 0
5 0
Grimsby Town
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
1 0
Southport
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
2 0
Woking
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
1 1
Amberg
 
Unterhaching
 
0 1
0 1
Augsburg II
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
0 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
Schalding-Heining
 
2 0
5 0
Nürnberg II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 1
2 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Rain / Lech
 
1 0
1 0
Cloppenburg
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 1
1 2
Astoria Walldorf
 
Neckarelz
 
3 0
5 0
Bahlinger SC
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 1
2 3
Hessen Kassel
 
Saar Saarbrücken
 
1 0
1 1
Saarbrücken
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 1
1 1
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Larissa
 
0 0
0 1
Aizawl
 
Mohun Bagan
 
1 1
2 1
Ascoli
 
Vicenza
 
1 2
1 2
Avellino
 
Crotone
 
0 0
0 0
Cesena
 
Latina
 
1 0
3 0
Como
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 1
1 1
Livorno
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 1
Modena
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
1 2
Spezia
 
Trapani
 
1 0
1 2
Ternana
 
Pescara
 
0 0
1 0
Virtus Lanciano
 
Perugia
 
0 0
0 1
Brescia
 
Novara
 
0 0
0 0
Salernitana
 
Bari 1908
 
1 1
3 4
Cosenza
 
Lecce
 
1 1
3 4
Consadole Sapporo
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
2 0
3 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
1 0
2 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
1 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
1 0
3 3
Montedio Yamagata
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 1
0 1
Gifu
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 0
1 0
JEF United
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
0 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
1 1
2 2
Tokyo Verdy
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 0
0 1
Yokohama
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 2
0 2
Busan I'Park
 
Ansan Mugunghwa
 
0 2
1 3
Daejeon Citizen
 
Daegu
 
0 2
0 2
Gyeongnam
 
Gangwon
 
1 0
1 0
Soongsil
 
Dankook University
 
   
0 0
Cheongju
 
Korea University
 
   
0 2
Cheongju City
 
Gwangju
 
   
1 0
Chungbuk University
 
Hwaseong
 
   
0 3
Chunnam Youngkwang
 
Yeonsei University
 
   
0 4
Fuji Xerox Korea
 
Konkuk University
 
1 1
1 4
Gimpo
 
Yong In University
 
   
2 3
Goyang Citizen
 
Paju Citizen
 
   
1 2
Halla University
 
Icheon Citizen
 
   
2 1
Hannam University
 
Chuncheon
 
   
2 0
Incheon University
 
Buyeo
 
   
1 0
Kyung Hee University
 
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
 
   
3 2
Sangji University
 
SMCE
 
0 0
3 2
Sungkyunkwan
 
Uijeongbu
 
   
4 3
Yangju Citizen
 
Ajou
 
2 2
3 3
Yangpyeong
 
Jeonbuk
 
   
1 1
Yeungnam
 
Honam University
 
   
3 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Atlético San Luis
 
2 0
3 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Atlante
 
0 1
1 2
Murciélagos
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 0
2 1
Radnički
 
Kom
 
   
1 2
Carrick Rangers
 
Glentoran
 
1 2
1 2
Coleraine
 
Glenavon
 
0 0
0 1
Crusaders
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 0
2 0
Portadown
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
1 2
1 3
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Chepo
 
   
0 1
Chorrillo
 
Atlético Nacional
 
   
0 0
San Francisco
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
   
1 2
Tauro
 
Alianza
 
   
1 0
General Díaz
 
Guaraní
 
2 1
3 2
Libertad
 
Rubio Ñú
 
0 1
0 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
2 1
2 2
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
2 0
3 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
1 0
4 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 1
2 1
Kluczbork
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 1
0 2
Rozwój Katowice
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
   
3 0
Shelbourne
 
Drogheda United
 
2 0
3 0
Cobh Ramblers
 
UCD
 
0 1
0 2
Athlone Town
 
Limerick
 
0 2
0 5
Cabinteely
 
Waterford United
 
0 0
0 2
Galway United
 
Bohemians
 
0 0
1 0
Wexford Youths
 
Derry City
 
0 0
1 2
Bray Wanderers
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 0
4 0
Finn Harps
 
Longford Town
 
0 0
1 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Bihor Oradea
 
   
3 0
Mioveni
 
Caransebes
 
   
3 0
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
FCM Baia Mare
 
0 1
0 2
Şoimii Pâncota
 
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
 
0 1
0 2
Unirea Tărlungeni
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
0 0
0 1
Universitatea Cluj
 
Sportul Snagov
 
1 0
2 0
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
Braşov
 
0 0
0 0
Baloteşti
 
Farul Constanta
 
0 1
1 2
Berceni
 
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
2 0
2 0
Bucovina Pojorata
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
0 0
1 1
Foresta Suceava
 
Academica Clinceni
 
1 2
1 5
Gloria Buzau
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
   
1 0
Alloa Athletic
 
St. Mirren
 
0 0
0 1
Falkirk
 
Livingston
 
0 0
1 2
Greenock Morton
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Rangers
 
Queen of the South
 
1 1
4 3
Airdrieonians
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Ayr United
 
Stranraer
 
1 0
2 1
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Brechin City
 
2 1
3 1
Peterhead
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 1
0 1
Stenhousemuir
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 0
2 1
Berwick Rangers
 
Elgin City
 
1 0
2 0
Clyde
 
Arbroath
 
1 0
1 2
East Fife
 
Queen's Park
 
1 1
1 1
Montrose
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 2
0 5
Stirling Albion
 
East Stirlingshire
 
1 0
3 0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Numancia
 
0 0
1 0
Huesca
 
Athletic Club II
 
0 0
1 2
Leganés
 
Elche
 
0 0
0 0
Osasuna
 
Tenerife
 
0 0
0 0
Real Oviedo
 
Ponferradina
 
2 0
3 0
Al Mohafaza
 
Al Jaish
 
1 2
1 2
Al-Jazira
 
Hottin
 
0 0
1 1
Jabala
 
Horriya
 
0 1
0 1
Dynamo Kyiv II
 
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
0 0
0 0
Hirnyk
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
2 1
3 1
Kobra
 
Desna
 
0 0
0 1
Mariupol
 
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
 
0 1
1 1
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Avanhard
 
0 0
1 1
Poltava
 
Mykolaiv
 
0 0
1 0
Zirka
 
Sumy
 
1 0
2 0
New York City
 
New England
 
1 1
1 1
DC United
 
Dallas
 
0 2
0 3
Llandudno
 
Connah's Quay
 
1 2
1 2
The New Saints
 
Newtown
 
1 1
1 2
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Montana
 
   
0 2
Energomash Belgorod
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
   
5 2
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
   
0 2
Smorgon
 
Isloch
 
   
2 2
AIK
 
Inter Turku
 
   
1 0
Norrköping
 
Djurgården
 
   
2 2
Lovech
 
Slavia Sofia
 
   
2 0
Molde
 
Hødd
 
   
2 1
OFK Pirin
 
Vardar
 
   
0 1
Östersunds FK
 
Dalkurd
 
   
0 0
Ludogorets
 
Vereya
 
   
3 1
Vanuatu
 
New Caledonia
 
   
2 1
Azerbaijan
 
Kazakhstan
 
0 1
0 1
Russia
 
Lithuania
 
1 0
3 0
Austria
 
Albania
 
2 0
2 1
Poland
 
Finland
 
3 0
5 0
Hungary
 
Croatia
 
0 1
1 1
Germany
 
England
 
1 0
2 3
Haiti
 
Panama
 
0 0
0 0
Jamaica
 
Costa Rica
 
1 0
1 1
El Salvador
 
Honduras
 
1 1
2 2
Guatemala
 
United States
 
2 0
2 0
Canada
 
Mexico
 
0 2
0 3
Brazil
 
Uruguay
 
2 1
2 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.