Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tërbuni Pukë
 
Laçi
 
0 0
1 1
JS Kabylie
 
MC Alger
 
1 1
2 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
1 0
2 2
RC Arbaâ
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
3 1
Alashkert
 
Ulisses
 
   
3 0
Mika
 
Gandzasar
 
1 0
2 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Sydney
 
0 2
2 2
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
0 0
Qabala
 
Qarabağ
 
1 1
1 2
Neftçi
 
Kapaz
 
0 2
2 3
Dessel Sport
 
Geel
 
0 1
1 2
Antwerp
 
Deinze
 
2 0
3 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Excelsior Virton
 
2 1
2 2
Lierse
 
Heist
 
2 0
4 0
RFC Seraing
 
Patro Eisden
 
1 1
3 1
Drina Zvornik
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
1 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Velez
 
   
1 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
0 1
Travnik
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
0 2
Zrinjski
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
2 1
Flamengo BA
 
Vitória
 
0 0
1 0
Fluminense de Feira
 
Galicia
 
2 0
3 0
Uniclinic
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 0
1 0
Fortaleza
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 0
2 0
EC São José
 
Veranópolis
 
1 1
1 2
Anapolina
 
Aparecidense
 
1 1
1 2
Guarani MG
 
Boa
 
1 1
2 2
Tombense
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
2 0
Caldense
 
URT
 
1 0
2 0
J. Malucelli
 
Toledo Brazil
 
0 0
0 0
Água Santa
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 1
Corinthians
 
CA Linense
 
2 0
4 0
Novorizontino
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
1 1
RB Brasil
 
Oeste
 
1 1
2 3
Capivariano
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 0
Mogi Mirim
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 3
Juventus
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
1 0
Votuporanguense
 
Penapolense
 
3 0
3 1
Rio Branco SP
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
1 1
1 2
São Caetano
 
Santo André
 
0 0
2 1
Batatais
 
Portuguesa
 
2 0
3 0
Independente SP
 
Mirassol
 
0 2
1 4
Marília
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
1 0
União Barbarense
 
Guarani
 
0 1
0 2
Guaratinguetá
 
Atibaia
 
0 1
2 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
São Carlos
 
0 2
1 2
Noroeste
 
Comercial
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Preto
 
São José FC
 
1 1
3 1
Fernandópolis
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 1
4 2
América PE
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
0 4
Slavia Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Beroe
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
0 2
Bansko
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
1 0
2 0
Botev Galabovo
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 1
1 1
Neftohimik
 
Spartak Pleven
 
0 1
1 1
Oborishte
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
0 0
1 0
Pomorie
 
Pirin Razlog
 
3 0
5 2
Sozopol
 
Vereya
 
0 0
1 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Deportes Temuco
 
2 2
4 4
Cobreloa
 
Barnechea
 
2 0
2 0
Puerto Montt
 
Iberia
 
2 0
2 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
2 1
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Baotou Nanjiao
 
   
0 0
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Shenyang City
 
   
0 1
Liuzhou Yuandao
 
Shanghai JuJu Sports
 
   
0 2
Shanghai Jiading
 
Ningbo Yinbo
 
   
1 0
Zhaoqing Hengtai RE
 
Suzhou Wuzhong Zhongyuan
 
   
2 0
Hebei Elite
 
Dalian Boyang
 
   
2 3
Hainan Seamen
 
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
 
   
0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
1 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
0 1
Valledupar
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 1
1 2
Barranquilla
 
Atlético
 
0 0
1 0
UCR
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
2 0
Rijeka
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 0
4 0
Cibalia
 
Gorica
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Segesta Sisak
 
0 0
2 0
Dugopolje
 
Imotski
 
0 3
1 4
Rudeš
 
Zadar
 
0 0
3 0
Sesvete
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 0
2 2
Šibenik
 
Lučko
 
1 0
3 0
Apollon
 
Anorthosis
 
3 1
4 1
Nea Salamis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
1 2
FK Pardubice
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
0 0
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Třinec
 
0 1
0 2
Frýdek-Místek
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 1
2 1
Vlašim
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
2 1
2 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Teplice
 
1 1
1 2
Bohemians 1905
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
2 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Dukla Praha
 
2 0
3 0
Zlín
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
0 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
1 0
Hobro
 
OB
 
0 0
0 2
Santa Tecla
 
Dragon
 
0 0
2 1
Derby County
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
1 0
Birmingham City
 
Fulham
 
0 1
1 1
Brentford
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Bristol City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 0
6 0
Burnley
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 1
Leeds United
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 1
1 4
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
1 2
Preston North End
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
1 1
Reading
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
3 0
Grimsby Town
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
1 1
2 1
Halifax Town
 
Nantwich Town
 
1 2
2 2
Bury
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 2
2 2
Coventry City
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Peterborough United
 
1 1
1 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 2
Millwall
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
2 3
Port Vale
 
Burton Albion
 
0 2
0 4
Scunthorpe United
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
1 1
Southend United
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
1 1
Walsall
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 0
Newport County
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 1
1 4
AFC Wimbledon
 
York City
 
0 1
2 1
Barnet
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 3
Cambridge United
 
Yeovil Town
 
2 0
3 0
Carlisle United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 1
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 1
Leyton Orient
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
1 1
Notts County
 
Exeter City
 
1 1
1 4
Plymouth Argyle
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Stevenage
 
Northampton Town
 
2 1
2 3
Altrincham
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
4 0
Barrow
 
Bromley
 
0 0
1 1
Braintree Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 0
Guiseley
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Everton
 
Arsenal
 
0 2
0 2
Chelsea
 
West Ham United
 
1 1
2 2
Crystal Palace
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
0 1
Watford
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
1 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 1
Swansea City
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
1 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Paide
 
0 1
1 1
Tammeka
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
2 0
3 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Flora
 
1 0
2 0
NSÍ
 
Skála
 
1 0
2 0
ÍF
 
Víkingur
 
2 1
2 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
3 0
Angers SCO
 
Lorient
 
3 1
5 1
Caen
 
Troyes
 
1 1
2 1
Lille
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
1 0
Reims
 
Guingamp
 
0 1
0 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nantes
 
0 0
2 0
Nancy
 
Lens
 
0 0
1 0
Guria
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 0
0 0
Sapovnela Terjola
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Kaiserslautern
 
3 1
4 3
Sandhausen
 
St. Pauli
 
0 2
0 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
2 2
Mainz 05 II
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 1
2 2
Preußen Münster
 
Aalen
 
0 2
0 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 1
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
0 0
Hamburger SV
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 2
1 3
Hertha BSC
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
2 1
Köln
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
0 1
Werder Bremen
 
Mainz 05
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsburg
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
1 0
Amberg
 
Augsburg II
 
0 0
0 2
Bayreuth
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
0 0
Illertissen
 
Schweinfurt
 
2 0
2 2
Rain / Lech
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 1
0 2
Schalding-Heining
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
1 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 0
0 1
Buchbach
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
0 0
1 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 0
0 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 1
2 1
LSK Hansa
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
1 0
1 3
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
0 1
Auerbach
 
RB Leipzig II
 
0 0
0 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Schönberg
 
0 1
0 1
Neustrelitz
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
1 0
Bahlinger SC
 
Saar Saarbrücken
 
0 0
1 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Spielberg
 
0 0
1 0
Homburg
 
SV Steinbach
 
0 1
0 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Pirmasens
 
1 0
4 0
Neckarelz
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
1 1
Saarbrücken
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
1 0
Kray
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Köln II
 
1 2
3 2
Schalke 04 II
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
2 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
2 0
3 1
Verl
 
Velbert
 
2 0
2 0
Xanthi
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
2 2
Veria
 
Platanias
 
0 1
0 1
Panathinaikos
 
Iraklis
 
2 0
4 0
Antigua GFC
 
Mictlán
 
0 0
2 1
Juticalpa
 
Real España
 
0 0
1 1
Marathón
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 1
Csákvári TK
 
Budaorsi
 
   
4 1
Szeged 2011
 
Ajka
 
   
0 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Vác
 
   
3 4
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Siófok
 
   
4 0
Gyirmót
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
2 2
Soproni VSE
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
   
1 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
   
0 1
Békéscsaba
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 0
Diósgyőr
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
3 0
Honvéd
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
2 0
Puskás
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 0
Vasas
 
Ferencváros
 
1 2
1 4
ÍA
 
HK
 
   
4 2
Fjardabyggd
 
Fylkir
 
   
1 3
Stjarnan
 
Huginn
 
   
8 0
KA
 
Selfoss
 
   
2 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
2 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 3
0 3
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
2 0
Empoli
 
Palermo
 
0 0
0 0
Roma
 
Inter
 
0 0
1 1
Latina
 
Brescia
 
1 0
2 2
Modena
 
Como
 
0 0
1 2
Novara
 
Bari 1908
 
1 0
1 2
Perugia
 
Salernitana
 
1 0
1 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Ascoli
 
1 1
1 1
Trapani
 
Livorno
 
0 0
1 0
Vicenza
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
0 2
Virtus Lanciano
 
Cesena
 
1 0
2 0
Südtirol
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 0
0 1
Cuneo
 
Reggiana
 
0 2
1 2
FeralpiSalò
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
3 1
Cremonese
 
Pro Piacenza
 
1 0
1 0
Pordenone
 
Padova
 
1 0
2 1
L'Aquila
 
Pisa
 
0 0
0 0
Maceratese
 
Pistoiese
 
1 0
1 1
Savona
 
Tuttocuoio
 
1 0
1 2
Arezzo
 
Teramo
 
0 0
0 0
Santarcangelo
 
Ancona 1905
 
0 1
0 2
ACR Messina
 
Melfi