Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kedus Giorgis
 
TP Mazembe
 
   
2 2
Union Douala
 
Zamalek
 
   
0 1
Étoile du Congo
 
ES Sétif
 
   
1 1
Vita Club
 
Ferroviário Maputo
 
   
1 0
Enyimba
 
Vital'O
 
   
5 1
Warri Wolves
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
0 1
Khouribga
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
   
1 1
Nasarawa United
 
CS Constantine
 
   
1 0
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
   
2 1
Al-Ittihad
 
Medeama
 
   
1 0
Kukësi
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
0 0
1 0
Laçi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
1 2
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Tirana
 
2 1
3 1
Flamurtari
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
0 0
Gandzasar
 
Ulisses
 
   
3 0
Ararat
 
Pyunik
 
0 1
1 2
Newcastle Jets
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Kapaz
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
2 0
Keşlə FK
 
Rəvan
 
3 1
3 1
Qabala
 
Zira
 
1 1
1 2
Şüvəlan
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
1 1
Sumqayıt
 
Qarabağ
 
0 2
0 2
Coxyde
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 1
0 1
SV Roeselare
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
0 1
Anderlecht
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
3 0
Genk
 
KV Oostende
 
2 0
4 1
Mechelen
 
Standard Liège
 
3 0
4 0
OH Leuven
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Gent
 
0 0
1 1
Westerlo
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
1 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
3 0
Slavija
 
Travnik
 
   
0 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
2 1
Bahia
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 2
Feirense
 
Galicia
 
0 2
1 4
Fluminense de Feira
 
Bahia de Feira
 
1 1
2 2
Jacobina
 
Flamengo BA
 
0 0
1 0
Jacuipense
 
Juazeirense
 
0 2
0 2
Vitória da Conquista
 
Colo Colo
 
3 1
4 1
Figueirense
 
Joinville
 
0 2
1 2
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Internacional SC
 
1 0
3 1
Metropolitano
 
Avaí
 
3 0
4 1
Criciúma
 
Brusque
 
0 0
1 0
Maranguape
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
0 0
Quixadá
 
Itapipoca
 
2 0
2 0
Fortaleza
 
Ceará
 
1 1
2 1
Glória
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 0
2 0
Internacional
 
São Paulo RS
 
1 0
1 1
Juventude
 
EC São José
 
0 0
0 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Veranópolis
 
1 0
1 0
Passo Fundo
 
Aimoré
 
0 0
2 1
Anapolina
 
CRAC
 
0 0
1 0
Aparecidense
 
Anápolis
 
1 0
2 2
Goianésia
 
Trindade
 
0 0
2 0
Vila Nova
 
Itumbiara
 
0 1
0 2
Boa
 
Tupi
 
0 0
0 1
América Mineiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 1
URT
 
Tricordiano
 
0 0
1 0
Villa Nova
 
Caldense
 
1 1
1 1
Paraná
 
Cascavel
 
0 0
0 0
J. Malucelli
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
1 0
Maringá
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Branco PR
 
Toledo Brazil
 
1 1
3 1
São Paulo
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 2
Botafogo SP
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
0 3
Capivariano
 
Novorizontino
 
1 1
2 2
Mogi Mirim
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
São Bernardo
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 1
3 3
Juventus
 
Marília
 
0 0
1 0
Penapolense
 
Barretos
 
0 0
0 1
Taubaté
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
1 0
Matonense
 
Fernandópolis
 
0 0
2 0
Olímpia
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Atibaia
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 0
1 0
Grêmio Barueri
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 1
1 3
Salgueiro
 
Santa Cruz
 
2 0
3 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
1 1
3 1
Levski Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
2 1
3 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Ludogorets II
 
0 0
0 1
Magallanes
 
Cobreloa
 
1 0
1 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 1
0 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
1 0
Once Caldas
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Huila
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
2 0
4 0
Cortuluá
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
2 0
Leones
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Barranquilla
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 1
1 2
Llaneros
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 0
Orsomarso
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 0
Real Cartagena
 
Valledupar
 
0 1
0 3
Herediano
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
2 0
Municipal Liberia
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
0 0
0 2
Limón
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
1 0
Carmelita
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 2
1 3
Santos de Guápiles
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 0
Belén Siglo XXI
 
UCR
 
0 1
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
2 0
3 2
Hajduk Split
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
1 0
Gorica
 
Rudeš
 
   
2 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
0 2
FC Helsingør
 
HB Køge
 
0 1
1 3
Horsens
 
Vestsjaelland
 
   
3 0
Lyngby
 
Skive
 
0 0
1 1
Roskilde
 
Vendsyssel
 
2 0
3 1
Vejle
 
Næstved
 
0 1
1 2
OB
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 1
3 1
Brøndby
 
Randers
 
1 0
1 0
København
 
AaB
 
3 1
6 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Chalatenango
 
1 1
2 1
Juventud Independiente
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
0 3
Sonsonate
 
Pasaquina
 
1 2
1 2
Dragon
 
Águila
 
0 2
0 3
Atletico Marte
 
FAS
 
0 1
0 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Watford
 
0 0
1 2
Manchester United
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
1 1
Aston Villa
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
0 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
0 0
2 1
Tartu Santos
 
Flora II
 
1 0
1 0
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Levadia II
 
1 1
2 2
Tulevik
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
0 1
1 2
B68
 
TB
 
0 1
1 1
HB
 
Víkingur
 
1 0
1 1
ÍF
 
AB Argir
 
1 0
1 0
 
NSÍ
 
1 2
1 3
Troyes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 3
0 9
Nantes
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
2 0
Rennes
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 1
2 2
Dinamo Batumi
 
Tskhinvali
 
1 0
2 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
2 0
Merani Martvili
 
Samtredia
 
0 0
2 3
Saburtalo
 
Guria
 
   
4 2
Sapovnela Terjola
 
Shukura
 
1 0
2 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Freiburg
 
0 1
1 3
Karlsruher SC
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
0 0
RB Leipzig
 
1860 München
 
0 0
2 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Mainz 05
 
1 0
2 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Bayreuth
 
0 0
0 2
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 0
1 1
LSK Hansa
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
0 1
Schilksee
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 1
1 2
Weiche Flensburg
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
0 0
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
0 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
Luckenwalde
 
0 0
0 1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
2 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
3 2
Zwickau
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
2 0
5 1
Elversberg
 
Bahlinger SC
 
1 0
3 0
Spielberg
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 0
0 0
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Acharnaikos
 
0 0
0 0
Chania
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
0 1
Trikala
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 1
3 1
Atromitos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 1
2 1
Iraklis
 
Veria
 
1 1
1 1
Levadiakos
 
Platanias
 
0 3
0 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 1
3 1
Cobán Imperial
 
Marquense
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Guastatoya
 
3 0
6 0
Xelajú
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
0 0
Mictlán
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
1 0
1 0
Municipal
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
0 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 0
2 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Marathón
 
0 0
0 0
Motagua
 
Platense
 
1 0
2 0
Vida
 
Juticalpa
 
0 1
2 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Victoria
 
0 0
2 0
Real España
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
2 3
Yuen Long
 
Pegasus
 
0 0
2 2
Siófok
 
Várda SE
 
0 1
0 3
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
   
1 1
Mohun Bagan
 
Mumbai
 
1 0
2 0
Shivajians
 
Sporting Goa
 
3 0
3 1
Chievo
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 0
Carpi
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
2 1
Fiorentina
 
Hellas Verona
 
1 0
1 1
Genoa
 
Torino
 
2 2
3 2
Udinese
 
Roma
 
0 1
1 2
Lazio
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
2 0
Palermo
 
Napoli
 
0 1
0 1
Vicenza
 
Trapani
 
1 2
1 2
Bassano Virtus
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
1 0
Lumezzane
 
Cremonese
 
0 1
2 1
Pistoiese
 
Prato
 
1 1
2 2
Santarcangelo
 
L'Aquila
 
0 0
2 0
SPAL
 
Maceratese
 
1 1
1 4
Ancona 1905
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
0 0
Robur Siena
 
Pontedera
 
1 0
2 0
Catania
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 1
1 1
Benevento
 
Casertana
 
3 0
6 0
ACR Messina
 
Foggia
 
1 1
3 2
Matera
 
Catanzaro
 
2 0
3 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Ehime
 
1 0
1 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
2 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
0 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 2
2 2
Gifu
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
1 0
JEF United
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
1 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 2
2 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 1
0 2
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
1 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
0 0
Irtysh
 
Okzhetpes
 
1 0
1 0
Ordabasy
 
Aktobe
 
2 0
3 1
Tobol
 
Akzhayik
 
0 0
1 0
Jeju United
 
Incheon United
 
1 0
3 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Suwon
 
0 0
0 0
Sangju Sangmu
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
2 0
Samsung Electronics
 
Buyeo
 
   
3 3
Seoul United
 
SMCE
 
   
2 3
Metta / LU
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
2 1
2 1
Al Ansar
 
Salam Zgharta
 
   
2 1
Al Hikma
 
Al Nejmeh
 
   
1 3
Utenis Utena
 
Jonava
 
0 1
0 1
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Trakai
 
0 1
0 2
Rumelange
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
1 0
1 1
Differdange 03
 
Victoria Rosport
 
0 0
2 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 1
0 2
F91 Dudelange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
2 0
2 1
Fola Esch
 
UNA Strassen
 
2 1
3 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Wiltz
 
3 0
4 2
Racing
 
Grevenmacher
 
1 1
2 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Turnovo
 
1 0
2 0
Metalurg
 
Skendija 79
 
0 1
0 4
Mladost CD
 
Vardar
 
0 1
0 3
Shkupi
 
Sileks
 
0 0
1 0
Hibernians
 
Mosta
 
1 0
3 0
Valletta
 
Pembroke Athleta
 
2 0
2 0
Alebrijes
 
Atlético San Luis
 
0 1
1 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Atlante
 
0 0
1 0
Celaya
 
Necaxa
 
1 1
4 2
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Lobos BUAP
 
2 0
2 3
Tigres UANL
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 0
0 0
León
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
2 0
Morelia
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
1 3
Chiapas
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
1 2
Toluca
 
Dorados
 
1 0
3 0
Academia
 
Petrocub
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo-Auto
 
Zimbru