Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Vital'O
 
Lioli
 
   
0 1
Racing de Micomeseng
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
0 4
Étoile du Congo
 
Mangasport
 
   
3 0
Union Douala
 
Nimba United
 
   
1 0
Vita Club
 
Mafunzo FC
 
   
1 0
Enyimba
 
Vipers
 
   
2 0
ASEC Mimosas
 
ASCOT
 
   
0 0
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
   
0 1
Horoya
 
Douanes
 
   
4 0
MO Béjaïa
 
Ashanti Gold
 
1 1
3 1
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Volcan Club
 
   
3 0
Atlabar
 
Police
 
   
2 1
Adema
 
Harare City
 
   
1 3
Bandari
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
   
1 1
USFAS Bamako
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
   
0 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
1 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 0
0 1
Genk
 
Club Brugge
 
1 1
3 2
Anderlecht
 
Standard Liège
 
1 2
3 3
Sporting Charleroi
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
2 3
Slavija
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Sarajevo
 
   
2 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
2 0
Jacobina
 
Colo Colo
 
3 1
4 1
Jacuipense
 
Bahia de Feira
 
2 1
3 4
Vitória da Conquista
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
0 2
Fluminense de Feira
 
Vitória
 
0 0
1 0
Bonsucesso
 
Boavista
 
0 0
1 2
Portuguesa RJ
 
América RJ
 
0 0
0 1
Flamengo
 
Resende
 
2 0
5 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 1
Internacional SC
 
Brusque
 
1 1
3 1
Criciúma
 
Metropolitano
 
1 0
3 0
Joinville
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Figueirense
 
Camboriú
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Avaí
 
1 1
1 2
Icasa
 
Uniclinic
 
1 2
1 2
Maranguape
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 3
Imperatriz
 
ABC
 
2 2
3 2
São Paulo RS
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
1 2
Aimoré
 
EC São José
 
0 0
1 1
Juventude
 
Internacional
 
0 1
0 1
Novo Hamburgo
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
3 0
3 1
Anápolis
 
Anapolina
 
1 0
1 0
Goiás
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
0 0
Itumbiara
 
Goianésia
 
0 0
1 1
Trindade
 
Aparecidense
 
1 0
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 1
Uberlândia
 
Guarani MG
 
0 0
1 0
Villa Nova
 
Boa
 
1 0
3 0
Rio Branco PR
 
Operário PR
 
2 0
5 1
Toledo Brazil
 
Cascavel
 
1 0
3 0
PSTC
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
2 1
Paraná
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
1 0
Corinthians
 
Oeste
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Claro
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 0
Palmeiras
 
Ferroviária
 
0 1
1 2
Ituano
 
Capivariano
 
0 1
2 1
RB Brasil
 
Santos
 
1 0
2 0
São Bernardo
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 1
1 2
Rio Branco SP
 
Velo Clube
 
1 0
1 1
Catanduvense
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
2 0
4 0
Grêmio Osasco
 
São José FC
 
3 0
3 1
Inter de Limeira
 
São Carlos
 
0 1
0 1
Matonense
 
Itapirense
 
1 0
2 1
Atibaia
 
Rio Preto
 
0 1
1 3
Guaratinguetá
 
Comercial
 
1 1
1 5
Sport Recife
 
Náutico
 
1 0
2 0
Central
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Beroe
 
0 0
0 0
OFK Pirin
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
2 2
Pirin Razlog
 
Lovech II
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
3 0
Magallanes
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
0 2
Everton
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 1
4 3
Ñublense
 
Puerto Montt
 
2 0
4 1
Once Caldas
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
0 3
Envigado
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 1
0 1
Junior
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Huila
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Millonarios
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
2 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real San Andres
 
2 0
3 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
2 0
Llaneros
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
1 0
Herediano
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 0
1 0
Cartaginés
 
Alajuelense
 
1 1
3 3
Pérez Zeledón
 
Limón
 
1 0
2 0
UCR
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Municipal Liberia
 
2 1
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Split
 
0 0
1 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Apollon
 
5 1
6 1
AEL
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
1 0
Nea Salamis
 
Doxa
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Praha
 
Baník Ostrava
 
2 1
3 1
Viborg
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
1 1
København
 
Esbjerg
 
1 1
2 1
Brøndby
 
Hobro
 
0 0
1 0
Chalatenango
 
UES
 
0 0
0 1
Águila
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
3 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Sonsonate
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza
 
Dragon
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Tecla
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
1 1
Chester
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Manchester United
 
Arsenal
 
2 1
3 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
2 1
Nantes
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Caen
 
0 0
1 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
2 0
2 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Heidenheim
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
3 2
MSV Duisburg
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
0 2
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 1
2 2
Magdeburg
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
2 0
2 1
FC Augsburg
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 1
2 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
0 1
3 1
FSV Mainz 05
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
2 0
3 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 0
1 0
LSK Hansa
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
2 0
2 0
Schilksee
 
Havelse
 
1 0
1 2
VfB Oldenburg
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
3 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Meppen
 
1 0
1 2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
2 0
2 2
Zwickau
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
2 1
BAK '07
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
1 2
Schönberg
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 1
1 1
Freiburg II
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
1 2
Hoffenheim II
 
Homburg
 
1 0
4 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
0 1
Apollon Smirnis
 
Lamia
 
0 0
1 0
Panelefsiniakos
 
Panegialios
 
0 2
0 2
Panserraikos
 
Kallithea
 
2 2
3 2
Trikala
 
Panachaiki
 
2 0
3 0
Zakynthos
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Veria
 
1 0
3 0
Panionios
 
Levadiakos
 
0 2
0 2
Panthrakikos
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 1
2 4
AEK Athens
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
1 0
Xelajú
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Mictlán
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
1 0
Municipal
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Marquense
 
0 1
1 1
Motagua
 
Vida
 
1 0
1 1
Juticalpa
 
Platense
 
1 0
2 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Marathón
 
2 1
2 1
Wong Tai Sin
 
Southern District
 
0 1
2 1
Kitchee
 
Biu Chun
 
1 0
2 1
Budaorsi
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
1 5
FH
 
Thór
 
   
4 0
Bengaluru
 
Aizawl
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 2
1 2
Palermo
 
Bologna
 
0 0
0 0
Carpi
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
1 1
Chievo
 
Genoa
 
0 0
1 0
Sampdoria
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
2 0
Udinese
 
Hellas Verona
 
1 0
2 0
Juventus
 
Inter
 
0 0
2 0
Südtirol
 
Pordenone
 
0 2
1 3
Giana Erminio
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
0 1
Lumezzane
 
Mantova
 
1 0
3 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
0 1
Santarcangelo
 
Savona
 
0 0
1 1
Siena
 
SPAL
 
0 0
0 0
Teramo
 
Maceratese
 
0 1
1 1
Cosenza
 
Juve Stabia
 
2 0
2 1
Akragas
 
Paganese
 
1 0
1 0
Foggia
 
Lupa Castelli Romani
 
1 1
4 1
Melfi
 
Monopoli
 
0 2
1 4
ACR Messina
 
Andria BAT
 
0 1
0 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
0 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 0
1 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
1 0
1 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
1 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
1 2
Machida Zelvia
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
0 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Gifu
 
2 0
4 0
Yokohama
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 0
0 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
1 0
JEF United
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
2 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 1
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Al Faysali
 
   
1 2
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Arabi SC
 
   
2 2
Al Nasar
 
Al Sahel
 
   
1 2
Al Kuwait
 
Yarmouk
 
   
3 1
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
   
2 2
Al Ahed
 
Salam Zgharta
 
   
3 0
Fola Esch
 
Wiltz
 
2 0
5 0
Rumelange
 
Victoria Rosport
 
1 1
1 1
Differdange 03
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 0
1 0
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 1
0 1
F91 Dudelange
 
UNA Strassen
 
   
1 0
Grevenmacher
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 0
0 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Skendija 79
 
   
0 3
Metalurg
 
Rabotnicki
 
   
1 2
Mladost CD
 
Sileks
 
   
0 1
Shkupi
 
Renova
 
   
1 0
Turnovo
 
Vardar
 
   
0 1
St. Andrews
 
Hibernians
 
1 2
1 4
Pembroke Athleta
 
Birkirkara
 
0 1
0 1
Alebrijes
 
Venados
 
0 1
2 2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 0
0 1
Celaya
 
Lobos BUAP
 
1 0
3 0
Santos Laguna
 
Puebla
 
0 1
1 1
Tigres UANL
 
América
 
0 0
4 1
León
 
Chiapas
 
0 2
1 3
Morelia
 
Querétaro
 
0 1
1 1
Dorados
 
Atlas
 
1 0
2 1
Toluca
 
Pachuca
 
0 1
0 1
Guadalajara
 
Tijuana
 
1 1
1 1
MVV Maastricht
 
FC Den Bosch
 
1 0
1 0
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
1 0
3 1
Heracles Almelo
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 2
0 5
De Graafschap
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 0
0 1
FC Utrecht
 
Feyenoord
 
1 2
1 2
Ajax
 
AZ
 
2 0
4 1
Plateau United
 
Warri Wolves
 
   
2 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
1 4
Alianza Lima
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 2
2 4
Unión Comercio
 
Universidad San Martín
 
0 0
1 0
Sport Huancayo
 
César Vallejo
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Municipal
 
Universitario
 
0 2
1 4
Lech Poznań
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
0 2
0 2
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Nieciecza
 
0 0
1 1
Legia Warszawa
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
1 0
2 0
Marítimo
 
Académica
 
0 0
1 0
Moreirense
 
Tondela
 
1 1
1 2
Belenenses
 
Porto
 
0 2
1 2
Varzim
 
Porto II
 
0 0
2 0
Santa Clara
 
Mafra
 
1 0
1 0
Famalicão
 
Feirense
 
0 0
1 0
Al Sadd
 
Al Arabi
 
2 0
3 1
Concordia Chiajna
 
Voluntari
 
0 1
1 2
Astra
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
0 0
1 1
Academica Clinceni
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
0 1
0 2
Zenit
 
Kuban' Krasnodar
 
0 0
   
Faetano
 
San Giovanni
 
0 0
1 1
La Fiorita
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
3 1
3 2
Tre Penne
 
Folgore
 
1 0
2 0