Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Cercle de Joachim
 
Young Africans
 
   
0 1
Chicken Inn
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
   
1 0
Gor Mahia
 
CNaPS Sport
 
1 1
1 2
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Racing de Micomeseng
 
   
5 1
Mangasport
 
Étoile du Congo
 
   
0 0
Mafunzo FC
 
Vita Club
 
   
1 2
Douanes
 
Horoya
 
   
0 0
Stade Malien Bamako
 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
   
3 1
Fomboni Club
 
Athlético Olympic
 
   
1 0
Lightstars
 
Bidvest Wits
 
   
0 3
Harare City
 
Adema
 
   
3 2
Mekelakeya
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
   
1 3
Police
 
Atlabar
 
   
3 1
Al Khartoum
 
SC Villa
 
   
0 1
Renaissance
 
New Star
 
   
1 0
Sagrada Esperança
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
   
1 2
V.Club Mokanda
 
Akwa United
 
   
0 1
Sporting Gagnoa
 
USFAS Bamako
 
   
2 0
Kukësi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 1
2 2
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 1
1 3
Tirana
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
2 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 1
1 1
Flamurtari
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 1
USM Blida
 
RC Arbaâ
 
1 1
1 1
RC Relizane
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
1 0
USM El Harrach
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
1 1
1 1
Sydney
 
Perth Glory
 
0 1
1 2
Melbourne City
 
Melbourne Victory
 
2 1
2 2
Şüvəlan
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
0 0
Neftçi
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
1 0
Dessel Sport
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
1 0
AS Eupen
 
Heist
 
0 0
3 1
Deinze
 
Geel
 
0 0
0 0
Lierse
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 1
1 3
Sporting Charleroi
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
3 0
OH Leuven
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
3 3
Genk
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
4 1
6 1
Feirense
 
Colo Colo
 
0 0
1 0
Macaé
 
América RJ
 
0 0
2 1
Resende
 
Botafogo
 
0 1
0 1
Figueirense
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
0 2
Uniclinic
 
Itapipoca
 
0 0
0 1
Coruripe
 
América RN
 
1 0
2 2
Fortaleza
 
Ríver
 
1 0
3 0
ABC
 
Campinense
 
1 1
1 1
Imperatriz
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
0 0
Glória
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 1
1 1
Cruzeiro RS
 
Juventude
 
0 1
1 2
Anápolis
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
1 1
Guarani MG
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Athletico PR
 
J. Malucelli
 
0 0
0 0
Ituano
 
Oeste
 
0 0
1 0
Palmeiras
 
CA Linense
 
1 1
1 2
Rio Claro
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 1
0 2
Novorizontino
 
Santos
 
0 1
3 3
RB Brasil
 
Ferroviária
 
0 1
0 3
Velo Clube
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 1
Santo André
 
Marília
 
0 2
1 3
São Caetano
 
Barretos
 
1 0
1 0
União Barbarense
 
Taubaté
 
1 0
2 0
Bragantino
 
Monte Azul
 
0 0
2 0
Independente SP
 
Batatais
 
0 2
1 4
Mirassol
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
1 0
Matonense
 
Noroeste
 
1 0
1 1
Nacional SP
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 2
2 3
Itapirense
 
Primavera SP
 
1 1
2 1
Acadêmica Vitória
 
Porto
 
0 0
1 1
Pesqueira
 
Belo Jardim
 
0 0
0 0
Concepcion
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Everton
 
Santiago Morning
 
2 0
2 0
La Serena
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 1
1 1
Puerto Montt
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
2 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
2 1
Cortuluá
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 2
0 3
Millonarios
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
1 1
Once Caldas
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
4 0
Osijek
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 0
Hajduk Split
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
2 0
APOEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
2 0
2 0
Enosis
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 2
2 2
AEL
 
Doxa
 
3 0
4 0
Zlín
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 0
1 2
Jablonec
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
2 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 1
2 2
Teplice
 
Příbram
 
2 0
2 0
Slavia Praha
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
2 0
2 0
Smouha
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
2 0
4 2
El Geish
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 0
Al Masry
 
Petrojet
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Tecla
 
Pasaquina
 
5 0
8 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Fulham
 
0 3
1 3
Blackburn Rovers
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 1
3 2
Bristol City
 
Ipswich Town
 
2 0
2 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 0
Derby County
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
0 2
Reading
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 0
Rotherham United
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Brentford
 
3 0
4 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
1 2
Blackpool
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 3
2 3
Colchester United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
1 4
Coventry City
 
Bury
 
4 0
6 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Walsall
 
0 1
1 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
0 1
Gillingham
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
2 1
Peterborough United
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
0 4
Port Vale
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 0
Rochdale
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Southend United
 
1 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Newport County
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
1 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
4 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Luton Town
 
2 0
4 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Barnet
 
0 1
0 2
Hartlepool United
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
2 1
Leyton Orient
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
0 4
Morecambe
 
Oxford United
 
1 1
2 4
Plymouth Argyle
 
Mansfield Town
 
2 0
3 0
Portsmouth
 
Bristol Rovers
 
2 0
3 1
Stevenage
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
2 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
1 0
York City
 
Notts County
 
2 0
2 1
Aldershot Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Altrincham
 
Lincoln City
 
2 2
3 3
Cheltenham Town
 
Welling United
 
1 0
2 0
Dover Athletic
 
Gateshead
 
3 0
4 0
Grimsby Town
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
0 0
Halifax Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 2
0 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Macclesfield Town
 
3 0
3 1
Southport
 
Braintree Town
 
0 1
1 1
Woking
 
Guiseley
 
0 1
0 1
Wrexham
 
Bromley
 
2 0
2 0
Sunderland
 
Manchester United
 
1 1
2 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
1 3
Crystal Palace
 
Watford
 
1 1
1 2
Everton
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Norwich City
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
2 2
Swansea City
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 1
Chelsea
 
Newcastle United
 
3 0
5 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Troyes
 
1 3
2 3
Guingamp
 
Bordeaux
 
1 2
2 4
Montpellier
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
2 0
Nantes
 
Lorient
 
2 0
2 1
Reims
 
Bastia
 
0 0
0 1
Metz
 
Le Havre
 
0 0
0 1
Heidenheim
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
1 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 1
0 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 1
1 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Aalen
 
1 0
3 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
0 1
Magdeburg
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Preußen Münster
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
0 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 2
0 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
1 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1 0
1 2
VfB Stuttgart
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
2 0
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Ingolstadt
 
2 0
2 0
Werder Bremen
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
1 1
1 1
FC Köln
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
3 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Meppen
 
0 0
1 0
LSK Hansa
 
Havelse
 
0 0
2 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 1
1 1
RB Leipzig II
 
Luckenwalde
 
2 1
6 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
1 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
0 1
Verl
 
Köln II
 
0 0
2 0
Panegialios
 
Lamia
 
0 2
1 3
Atromitos
 
Veria
 
0 0
0 0
Panthrakikos
 
Platanias
 
0 1
0 2
AEK Athens
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
1 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Mictlán
 
0 0
2 0
Comunicaciones
 
Municipal
 
1 1
1 2
Honduras Progreso
 
Motagua
 
0 1
1 2
Marathón
 
Juticalpa
 
1 0
2 0
Békéscsaba
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
0 1
Debrecen
 
Vasas
 
3 0
4 0
Honvéd
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 1
0 1
Puskás
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
1 0
Újpest
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
1 0
Breidablik
 
Fylkir
 
   
1 3
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Selfoss
 
   
2 1
Aizawl
 
Shillong Lajong
 
0 0
0 0
Bengaluru
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 0
0 2
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
1 1
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
Malavan
 
2 0
3 1
Rah Ahan
 
Siah Jamegan
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 1
1 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 0
0 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
2 1
Empoli
 
Frosinone
 
0 1
1 2
Chievo
 
Sassuolo
 
1 1
1 1
Juventus
 
Napoli
 
0 0
1 0
Avellino
 
Bari 1908
 
0 1
1 1
Cesena
 
Perugia
 
0 0
2 1
Como
 
Novara
 
0 0
1 1
Crotone
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 1
1 1
Latina
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
1 3
Ternana
 
Salernitana
 
3 0
4 0
Virtus Entella
 
Trapani
 
1 0
4 0
Virtus Lanciano
 
Modena
 
0 1
2 1
Cuneo
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 1
2 2
Lumezzane
 
Renate
 
0 1
1 3
Pordenone
 
Pro Patria
 
1 0
3 0
Südtirol
 
Padova
 
0 0
0 0
Reggiana
 
Mantova
 
1 1
1 1
Pro Piacenza
 
Giana Erminio
 
1 1
1 1
L'Aquila
 
SPAL
 
0 0
0 0
Pistoiese
 
Lupa Roma
 
0 0
2 1
Ancona
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
0 0
Arezzo
 
Savona
 
1 0
1 0
Prato
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
0 0
Pisa
 
Santarcangelo
 
2 1
2 1
Lupa Castelli Romani
 
Andria BAT
 
0 3
0 3
Catania
 
Lecce
 
0 0
0 0
Al Salmiyah
 
Yarmouk
 
   
4 1
Khaitan
 
Al Sahel
 
   
4 0
Al Nasar
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
   
0 1
Mosta
 
Pembroke Athleta
 
1 3
3 3
St. Andrews
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 0
1 1
Qormi
 
Valletta
 
0 0
0 2
Sliema Wanderers
 
Naxxar Lions
 
0 0
1 2
Correcaminos UAT
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Lobos BUAP
 
1 0
2 0
Murciélagos
 
Juárez
 
0 0
1 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Atlante
 
0 1
3 3
Veracruz
 
América
 
0 1
1 1
Toluca
 
Atlas
 
0 0
1 1
Santos Laguna
 
Monterrey
 
0 1
1 2
Cruz Azul
 
Querétaro
 
1 0
2 1
Heracles Almelo
 
AZ
 
1 3
3 6
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Twente
 
0 0
0 1
Willem II
 
De Graafschap
 
0 0
0 0
Vitesse
 
SC Heerenveen
 
2 0
3 0
Árabe Unido
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
   
2 2
San Francisco
 
Tauro
 
   
0 0
Chepo
 
Chorrillo
 
   
0 2
Plaza Amador
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
   
0 0