Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tunisia
 
Mali
 
1 0
1 2
Zambia
 
Guinea
 
0 0
0 0
Kukësi
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
3 0
Flamurtari
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
1 0
Encamp
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
1 2
Engordany
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
1 3
Lusitanos
 
Ordino
 
   
1 1
Sant Julià
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
3 1
Sansinena
 
Cipolletti
 
   
1 1
Central Norte
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
   
0 2
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Unión Aconquija
 
1 1
1 2
La Emilia
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
   
1 4
Adelaide United
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
1 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Rəvan
 
0 0
0 0
Şüvəlan
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
1 0
Zira
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
2 1
Coxyde
 
Geel
 
0 1
0 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 1
1 2
KV Oostende
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
3 3
Club Brugge
 
Lokeren
 
2 1
2 1
Gent
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 1
2 1
Bahia de Feira
 
Feirense
 
0 0
2 0
Colo Colo
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 0
0 0
Flamengo BA
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 0
0 0
Juazeirense
 
Bahia
 
1 1
2 3
Bonsucesso
 
Resende
 
0 1
0 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Madureira
 
1 1
4 1
Volta Redonda
 
Fluminense
 
2 0
3 1
Criciúma
 
Avaí
 
1 0
1 0
Metropolitano
 
Camboriú
 
1 0
1 0
Figueirense
 
Brusque
 
1 1
2 1
Icasa
 
Itapipoca
 
1 0
2 1
Uniclinic
 
Fortaleza
 
2 2
2 3
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Grêmio
 
1 1
1 3
Novo Hamburgo
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
0 0
2 0
Passo Fundo
 
EC São José
 
0 3
0 3
Anapolina
 
Anápolis
 
0 1
0 1
Goianésia
 
Itumbiara
 
0 1
0 1
Vila Nova
 
Goiás
 
0 2
0 2
Caldense
 
Boa
 
2 0
2 0
Cruzeiro
 
URT
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Nova
 
Tombense
 
1 1
2 1
América Mineiro
 
Tupi
 
1 0
3 0
Uberlândia
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 1
Londrina
 
PSTC
 
0 0
2 0
Maringá
 
Rio Branco PR
 
1 0
1 0
Operário PR
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 2
Toledo Brazil
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
0 0
0 1
Paraná
 
J. Malucelli
 
1 0
4 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 2
1 2
Corinthians
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo SP
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 2
CA Linense
 
Novorizontino
 
0 0
2 2
Barretos
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus
 
Penapolense
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
0 2
Rio Branco SP
 
Santo André
 
0 1
0 4
Velo Clube
 
União Barbarense
 
0 0
1 0
Flamengo SP
 
Comercial
 
1 0
1 0
Inter de Limeira
 
São José EC
 
0 1
0 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
Primavera SP
 
   
0 3
São José FC
 
Matonense
 
1 0
1 2
Olímpia
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 1
0 3
Salgueiro
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
1 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
3 1
Concepcion
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
1 0
Junior FC
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 1
3 1
Envigado
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 0
Herediano
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
2 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
2 0
4 0
Limón
 
Municipal Liberia
 
0 1
0 1
Carmelita
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
1 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
UCR
 
0 0
0 0
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
1 1
Apollon
 
Ayia Napa
 
2 0
4 0
Paphos
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
2 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
1 0
El Daklyeh
 
Aswan
 
0 0
1 1
El Geish
 
Al Masry
 
2 2
3 3
Al Mokawloon
 
El Entag El Harby
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Independiente
 
Chalatenango
 
3 1
4 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Águila
 
1 0
2 2
Sonsonate
 
FAS
 
0 1
0 1
Dragon
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
1 1
UES
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 1
0 2
Alianza
 
Pasaquina
 
1 1
1 1
Carlisle United
 
Everton
 
0 2
0 3
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Chelsea
 
1 3
1 5
Caen
 
Nice
 
2 0
2 0
Bordeaux
 
Rennes
 
1 0
4 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 2
Energie Cottbus
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
1 0
VfL Wolfsburg
 
FC Köln
 
0 0
1 1
FC Bayern München
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
1 0
2 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Köln II
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Kray
 
1 0
2 2
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Kissamikos
 
0 1
0 1
Ergotelis
 
Zakynthos
 
   
0 3
Panachaiki
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
0 1
Panegialios
 
Chania
 
1 0
1 1
Panelefsiniakos
 
Lamia
 
1 0
1 1
Trikala
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
   
3 0
Apollon Smirnis
 
Panserraikos
 
1 1
1 1
AEK Athens
 
Veria
 
1 0
3 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
2 0
Platanias
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
2 3
Xanthi
 
Iraklis
 
1 0
2 0
PAS Giannina
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 2
0 3
Marquense
 
Guastatoya
 
1 0
2 0
Xelajú
 
Mictlán
 
1 0
1 1
Municipal
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
1 0
Antigua GFC
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
1 3
Suchitepéquez
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
2 0
2 0
Real España
 
Motagua
 
0 0
1 0
Vida
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Juticalpa
 
2 0
2 0
Olimpia
 
Marathón
 
0 0
0 0
Wong Tai Sin
 
Eastern
 
0 1
1 2
Yuen Long
 
Biu Chun
 
1 0
3 1
Salgaocar
 
Aizawl
 
1 0
1 1
Shillong Lajong
 
Sporting Goa
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 1
1 1
Chievo
 
Juventus
 
0 2
0 4
Bologna
 
Sampdoria
 
2 0
3 2
Genoa
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
0 0
Napoli
 
Empoli
 
2 1
5 1
Torino
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
0 0
Udinese
 
Lazio
 
0 0
0 0
Milan
 
Inter
 
1 0
3 0
Virtus Entella
 
Novara
 
0 0
1 0
Reggiana
 
Pro Piacenza
 
1 0
4 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 0
0 0
Ancona
 
Pisa
 
2 0
2 0
Prato
 
Siena
 
0 1
0 1
Pontedera
 
L'Aquila
 
0 1
1 2
Teramo
 
Santarcangelo
 
0 1
1 1
Akragas
 
Cosenza
 
0 0
1 0
Catania
 
Matera
 
0 0
2 1
Martina Franca
 
Ischia
 
2 2
3 3
Juve Stabia
 
Catanzaro
 
0 1
1 1
Mosta
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 0
0 0
Pembroke Athleta
 
Valletta
 
1 1
2 3
Birkirkara
 
Floriana
 
0 0
0 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Balzan
 
0 2
0 2
Alebrijes
 
Lobos BUAP
 
2 1
2 2
Atlético San Luis
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
0 1
Morelia
 
Guadalajara
 
1 0
2 0
Tigres UANL
 
León
 
3 1
3 1
Pachuca
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
3 1
Atlas
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 0
1 1
Dorados
 
América
 
0 2
0 3
Toluca
 
Puebla
 
1 0
1 1
Achilles '29
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
1 0
1 0
FC Den Bosch
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 0
1 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Ajax
 
1 2
2 2
Feyenoord
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 1
0 2
SC Cambuur
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 0
0 1
FC Twente
 
FC Utrecht
 
3 0
3 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
San Francisco
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Chorrillo
 
   
1 0
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 0
2 1
Arouca
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 1
2 2
Nacional
 
Tondela
 
2 0
3 1
Rio Ave
 
Vitória FC
 
2 0
2 1
Boavista
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 0
0 0
Moreirense
 
Benfica
 
0 2
1 4
Mafra
 
Portimonense
 
0 0
0 0
Porto II
 
Leixões
 
0 1
0 2
Academico Viseu
 
Santa Clara
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético CP
 
Olhanense
 
1 0
1 0
Chaves
 
Oriental Lisboa
 
0 0
1 1
Desportivo Aves
 
Sporting Braga II
 
2 0
2 0
Sporting CP II
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
1 3
1 3
Varzim
 
Penafiel
 
1 0
1 1
Vitória Guimarães II
 
Famalicão
 
0 1
1 2
Feirense
 
Farense
 
0 0
1 0
Al Shoalah
 
Al Nassr
 
0 1
1 2
Al Najoom
 
Al Hilal
 
0 1
0 2
Ross County
 
Celtic
 
1 1
3 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Bidvest Wits
 
0 1
2 1
Platinum Stars
 
University of Pretoria
 
1 0
2 0
Sevilla
 
Levante
 
1 0
3 1
Valencia
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 0
0 1
Las Palmas
 
Celta de Vigo
 
1 1
2 1
Real Madrid
 
Espanyol
 
4 0
6 0
Almería
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 0
2 1
Athletic Club II
 
Elche
 
0 0
0 1
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Tenerife
 
2 0
2 1
Numancia
 
Girona
 
1 0
1 1
Ponferradina
 
Mallorca
 
0 0
0 2
Mirandés
 
Osasuna
 
0 0
4 0
Al Merreikh
 
Al Rabta Kosti
 
   
2 0
Alamal Atbara
 
Al Nsoor
 
   
2 1
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
   
0 2
Giresunspor
 
Elazığspor
 
1 0
2 2
Bursaspor
 
Amed SK
 
0 1
1 2
Konyaspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
0 0
1 0
Bucaspor
 
Beşiktaş
 
0 0
0 2
Sivas Belediyespor
 
Rizespor
 
0 1
0 2
Galatasaray
 
Gaziantepspor
 
2 0
3 1
Vipers
 
Seaford Rangers
 
   
1 4
Parramatta
 
Sydney Olympic
 
   
2 1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
St. George Saints
 
   
5 0
Manly United
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
   
1 1
Rockdale City Suns
 
Blacktown Spartans
 
   
1 0
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
 
Ubon UMT
 
   
1 0
Lokomotíva Košice
 
Tiszaújváros
 
   
2 1
RB Leipzig
 
Teplice
 
   
5 0
Primorac Stobreč
 
Otok
 
   
0 0
Rad Beograd
 
Ural
 
   
0 1
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Chikhura
 
   
0 2
CSM Iaşi
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
   
0 3
Universitatea Craiova
 
Paksi SE
 
   
0 1
Viitorul
 
Vojvodina
 
   
1 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
 
Sparta Praha
 
   
1 0
Aalesund
 
Hødd
 
   
0 2
FCSB
 
Ludogorets
 
   
0 3
Legia Warszawa
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
   
2 2
Stabæk
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
   
0 2
United States
 
Iceland
 
1 1
3 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.