Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
2 0
4 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
1 1
DRB Tadjenanet
 
ASM Oran
 
1 1
2 1
RC Arbaâ
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
0 1
MC Oran
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
2 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
USM El Harrach
 
2 0
3 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
La Emilia
 
0 1
1 2
Unión Sunchales
 
Unión Santiago
 
0 0
2 0
Sportivo Guzmán
 
San Martín Formosa
 
0 0
1 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
2 0
4 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Sumqayıt
 
Zira
 
0 1
0 2
Qarabağ
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
3 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Deinze
 
0 0
0 0
Geel
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 0
2 1
Heist
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 2
0 2
Patro Eisden
 
Coxyde
 
0 1
0 3
RFC Seraing
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 0
1 2
White Star Bruxelles
 
AS Eupen
 
2 1
4 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Genk
 
0 0
0 1
Kortrijk
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
2 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
2 3
Criciúma
 
Joinville
 
1 0
2 1
Chapecoense
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
0 1
1 1
Ceará
 
Tiradentes CE
 
1 0
2 0
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 0
0 1
Itapipoca
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 1
Internacional
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 1
3 2
Goiás
 
Anapolina
 
1 0
1 0
Anápolis
 
Goianésia
 
0 1
2 1
CRAC
 
Aparecidense
 
1 0
1 1
Itumbiara
 
Atlético GO
 
1 3
1 3
Trindade
 
Vila Nova
 
0 1
0 1
Boa
 
Tricordiano
 
1 0
2 1
Tupi
 
Uberlândia
 
0 0
0 1
URT
 
Villa Nova
 
0 0
0 1
Santos
 
Ituano
 
1 0
2 1
São Paulo
 
Água Santa
 
1 0
4 0
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Barretos
 
0 0
2 3
Juventus
 
Velo Clube
 
0 1
0 1
Santo André
 
Monte Azul
 
1 0
2 1
Votuporanguense
 
São Caetano
 
0 1
0 3
Mirassol
 
Rio Branco SP
 
2 1
3 1
Paulista
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
1 2
União Barbarense
 
Independente SP
 
1 1
4 2
Bragantino
 
Penapolense
 
1 2
2 2
Batatais
 
Taubaté
 
2 1
3 2
Flamengo SP
 
Olímpia
 
0 0
1 0
Comercial
 
Catanduvense
 
1 1
2 2
Grêmio Barueri
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
0 2
Grêmio Osasco
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
0 0
Matonense
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
1 2
São José EC
 
Nacional SP
 
0 0
0 0
Sertãozinho
 
São José FC
 
0 1
1 2
São Carlos
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
1 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Atibaia
 
1 1
1 2
Itapirense
 
Fernandópolis
 
1 1
1 1
Copiapó
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 1
0 1
Barnechea
 
Rangers
 
0 1
0 2
Cobreloa
 
Everton
 
2 0
2 1
La Equidad
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Huila
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Junior
 
0 1
0 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 2
3 3
AEL
 
Enosis
 
0 0
0 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 1
3 1
Nea Salamis
 
Aris
 
0 0
0 0
Ayia Napa
 
Ermis
 
0 1
0 1
Haras El Hodood
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 1
0 1
Al Masry
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
0 0
1 0
El Entag El Harby
 
El Daklyeh
 
2 1
2 2
Wadi Degla
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
3 1
Santa Tecla
 
Isidro Metapán
 
2 1
3 1
Birmingham City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
1 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Rotherham United
 
1 1
2 1
Burnley
 
Hull City
 
0 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
0 1
Fulham
 
Derby County
 
1 1
1 1
Leeds United
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 1
Middlesbrough
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Preston North End
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
2 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 0
Reading
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Dover Athletic
 
Guiseley
 
0 1
2 2
Gateshead
 
Fylde
 
0 0
1 0
Grimsby Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
0 0
3 0
Sutton United
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
0 0
0 0
Woking
 
Oxford City
 
1 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
3 1
Chesterfield
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Rochdale
 
2 0
2 0
Gillingham
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 2
Southend United
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
3 0
Walsall
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 3
Cambridge United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 0
2 0
Mansfield Town
 
Morecambe
 
2 1
2 1
Northampton Town
 
York City
 
1 0
2 0
Portsmouth
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 1
Stevenage
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Barrow
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
1 2
Boreham Wood
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
0 2
Lincoln City
 
Eastleigh
 
3 0
3 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Southport
 
0 0
1 0
Welling United
 
Altrincham
 
0 0
1 1
Wrexham
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
2 2
Manchester City
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
1 3
Aston Villa
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
2 0
Liverpool
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
2 2
Newcastle United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Stoke City
 
Everton
 
0 3
0 3
Swansea City
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Watford
 
0 0
1 0
Southampton
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
1 0
Monaco
 
Nice
 
0 0
1 0
Angers SCO
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 1
0 3
Bastia
 
Troyes
 
1 0
2 0
Caen
 
Reims
 
0 1
0 2
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
0 0
Lorient
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
1 1
Toulouse
 
Nantes
 
0 0
0 0
1860 München
 
Nürnberg
 
0 1
0 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
0 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 2
2 3
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
2 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
1 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Stuttgart
 
0 2
2 4
Hannover 96
 
Mainz 05
 
0 1
0 1
Hertha BSC
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
0 0
Ingolstadt
 
Augsburg
 
0 1
2 1
Schalke 04
 
Wolfsburg
 
2 0
3 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Schilksee
 
1 0
2 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
RB Leipzig II
 
1 1
1 1
Schönberg
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 0
1 0
Luckenwalde
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
0 2
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 1
1 1
Erndtebrück
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
1 0
1 0
Köln II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 1
0 3
Kray
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 3
1 3
Rödinghausen
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
0 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 1
1 2
Zakynthos
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
0 0
Platanias
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
2 0
Levadiakos
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
1 1
Panathinaikos
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
0 1
Universidad San Carlos
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Marquense
 
0 1
2 2
Bengaluru
 
Sporting Goa
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 2
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
4 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 0
2 0
Bologna
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
1 1
Genoa
 
Lazio
 
0 0
0 0
Ascoli
 
Latina
 
0 0
0 0
Cagliari
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
1 0
Livorno
 
Ternana
 
0 0
1 0
Novara
 
Avellino
 
4 0
4 1
Perugia
 
Spezia
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Brescia
 
1 1
2 1
Salernitana
 
Pescara
 
1 1
2 2
Vicenza
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 0
0 2
Bassano Virtus
 
Südtirol
 
1 0
2 0
Mantova
 
Cremonese
 
0 1
0 2
Renate
 
Pordenone
 
0 1
0 2
Pavia
 
Cuneo
 
1 0
2 0
Pro Patria
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
2 2
Pro Piacenza
 
Cittadella
 
1 1
1 2
L'Aquila
 
Ancona 1905
 
1 0
1 1
Santarcangelo
 
Pistoiese
 
1 0
3 1
Maceratese
 
Rimini
 
3 0
3 0
Savona
 
Teramo
 
1 1
1 1
Robur Siena
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
2 1
Ischia
 
Catania
 
1 0
2 0
Melfi
 
Foggia
 
0 1
0 1
Catanzaro
 
Akragas
 
0 0
0 1
Lecce
 
Martina Franca
 
1 0
3 0
Benevento
 
Andria BAT
 
1 0
2 0
Monopoli
 
Lupa Castelli Romani
 
2 0
2 0
Al Faysali
 
Al Ahli
 
   
1 2
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Al Ramtha
 
   
3 0
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Sahel
 
2 0
5 2
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Al Salmiyah
 
0 2
2 2
Balzan
 
Birkirkara
 
0 0
1 0
Hibernians
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 1
0 1
Venados
 
Juárez
 
2 0
5 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 0
0 1
Querétaro
 
Veracruz
 
1 1
2 1
Chiapas
 
Tigres UANL
 
1 1
1 3
Tijuana
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 1
1 1
América
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 0
2 0
ADO Den Haag
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
1 1
2 2
AZ Alkmaar
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
1 0
SC Heerenveen
 
FC Twente
 
1 1
1 3
Heracles
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 0
2 0
Olimpia
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
1 1
1 3
Universidad San Martín
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting Cristal
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 0
0 0
Juan Aurich
 
Defensor La Bocana
 
1 0
2 1
Vitória FC
 
Marítimo
 
1 0
1 1
Tondela
 
Vitória SC
 
1 1
1 1
Portimonense
 
Sporting CP II
 
0 0
2 0
Al Wakrah
 
Al Khor
 
0 1
0 1
Al Mesaimeer
 
Al Rayyan
 
0 0
0 2
Cosmos
 
Murata
 
0 1
1 1
Faetano
 
Virtus
 
1 2
2 4
La Fiorita
 
Tre Penne
 
0 2
0 3
Pennarossa
 
Tre Fiori
 
0 1
0 2
Al Taawon
 
Al Faisaly
 
0 1
3 1
Al Shabab
 
Hajer
 
2 1
3 1
Najran
 
Al Wahda
 
1 1
2 2
St. Mirren
 
Queen of the South
 
1 0
1 0
Airdrieonians
 
Cowdenbeath
 
1 0
2 0
Ayr United
 
Peterhead
 
1 2
1 2
Forfar Athletic
 
Stranraer
 
0 1
1 1
Stenhousemuir
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 1
0 3
Arbroath
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Berwick Rangers
 
East Stirlingshire
 
1 1
2 2
Montrose
 
East Fife
 
0 1
2 2
Queen's Park
 
Elgin City
 
0 0
0 0
St. Johnstone
 
Aberdeen
 
0 2
3 4
Rangers
 
Kilmarnock
 
0 0
0 0
Annan Athletic
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 2
1 4
Dumbarton
 
Dundee
 
0 0
0 0
Dundee United
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 0
1 0
Motherwell
 
Inverness CT
 
0 1
1 2
Ross County
 
Linlithgow Rose
 
1 1
4 2
Cape Town City
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
0 0
0 0
Golden Arrows
 
Bidvest Wits
 
0 1
0 1
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Maritzburg United
 
2 1
3 2
Chippa United
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
0 0
2 1
University of Pretoria
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Madrid
 
SD Eibar
 
0 0
3 1
Rayo Vallecano
 
Las Palmas
 
1 0
2 0
Athletic Club
 
Villarreal