Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 0
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
1 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Laçi
 
2 0
4 0
Lusitanos
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 4
Engordany
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
1 0
Ordino
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
1 6
Estudiantes
 
Olimpo
 
1 0
4 0
Racing Club
 
Independiente
 
0 0
1 2
Unión Sunchales
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 1
1 1
Adelaide United
 
Perth Glory
 
1 0
1 0
Mattersburg
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
0 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Qabala
 
0 1
0 1
Neftçi
 
Zira
 
1 1
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
1 0
White Star Bruxelles
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
2 1
Genk
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 0
Lokeren
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
3 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Sarajevo
 
   
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Vitez
 
   
3 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
3 0
Corinthians
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 1
Coritiba
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 0
Figueirense
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
1 2
Goiás
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 1
Internacional
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
2 0
Joinville
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
0 2
Ponte Preta
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 1
Santos
 
Athletico PR
 
2 1
5 1
OFK Pirin
 
Cherno More
 
2 0
4 0
Beroe
 
Montana
 
1 0
2 1
Lovech II
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 1
1 2
Ludogorets II
 
Pirin Razlog
 
0 0
1 1
Deportes Temuco
 
La Serena
 
1 1
3 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportivo Cali
 
2 1
3 1
Junior
 
Santa Fe
 
2 1
3 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
0 2
Pérez Zeledón
 
Herediano
 
0 2
0 2
Limón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
2 1
Cartaginés
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 1
2 1
Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
0 1
0 1
Istra 1961
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 1
0 2
Paphos
 
Doxa
 
0 0
3 3
Nea Salamis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 1
2 2
AEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
2 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 0
1 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
2 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
0 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Zlín
 
1 1
2 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
3 0
Esbjerg
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
0 1
Nordsjælland
 
Brøndby
 
0 2
0 2
København
 
OB
 
2 0
4 1
El Nacional
 
Deportivo Quito
 
1 1
1 2
Emelec
 
Guayaquil City
 
2 1
3 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
1 0
2 0
LDU Loja
 
Aucas
 
0 1
2 1
Mushuc Runa
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
2 1
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 1
1 1
Petrojet
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 1
0 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Dragon
 
0 0
1 0
Águila
 
Pasaquina
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza
 
Chalatenango
 
0 1
3 2
Santa Tecla
 
FAS
 
1 1
1 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
Rochdale
 
Bury
 
0 1
0 1
Bradford City
 
Chesham United
 
2 0
4 0
Cambridge United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
1 3
Colchester United
 
Altrincham
 
1 1
3 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Whitehawk
 
1 0
1 1
Exeter City
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
2 0
Oxford United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Welling United
 
Carlisle United
 
0 2
0 5
Newcastle United
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
2 0
Anderlecht U19
 
Servette U19
 
1 2
2 2
US Chantilly
 
Ailly
 
2 0
3 1
Pagny Sur Moselle
 
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
0 0
1 0
Hauts Lyonnais
 
Saint-Jean Beaulieu
 
0 2
1 3
Orvault SF
 
Avranches
 
0 1
1 5
Saint-Renan
 
TA Rennes
 
0 2
0 4
Sochaux
 
Nancy
 
0 0
   
Schirrhein
 
Sarre Union
 
1 2
1 6
Yvetot
 
Saint-Omer
 
0 1
1 2
Wasquehal
 
Metz
 
1 0
2 1
Saint-Nazaire AF
 
Granville
 
0 1
0 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
2 2
Bordeaux
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
1 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Rennes
 
0 1
1 1
Chikhura
 
Shukura
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Saburtalo
 
1 1
2 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
0 0
Samtredia
 
Guria
 
2 0
3 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
1 0
2 0
Tskhinvali
 
Sapovnela Terjola
 
2 0
3 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Sioni
 
1 0
5 2
Bochum
 
Heidenheim
 
0 1
1 1
Kaiserslautern
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
1 2
RB Leipzig
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 1
4 2
Stuttgart
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
0 1
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 1
3 1
Havelse
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
0 0
Meppen
 
Schilksee
 
3 1
4 1
St. Pauli II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 1
1 2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
2 0
3 0
Babelsberg
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 0
0 0
BAK '07
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 0
1 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 1
Hertha BSC II
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 1
4 1
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Auerbach
 
1 0
2 0
Zwickau
 
Schönberg
 
2 0
2 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 1
0 1
Acharnaikos
 
Trikala
 
1 0
1 2
Kissamikos
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 1
0 1
Lamia
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
1 1
2 1
Panelefsiniakos
 
Zakynthos
 
0 0
1 0
Larissa
 
Kerkyra
 
0 1
0 1
PAOK
 
Panionios
 
1 0
2 1
AEK Athens
 
Kalloni
 
2 0
3 0
PAS Giannina
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
0 1
Veria
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
3 0
3 0
Guastatoya
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
0 0
Motagua
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
1 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Vida
 
0 0
1 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
2 0
Bologna
 
Napoli
 
2 0
3 2
Atalanta
 
Palermo
 
2 0
3 0
Fiorentina
 
Udinese
 
1 0
3 0
Frosinone
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 2
Hellas Verona
 
Empoli
 
0 0
0 1
Sampdoria
 
Sassuolo
 
0 3
1 3
Carpi
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 0
Vicenza
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
0 0
Cagliari
 
Como
 
0 0
1 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Cuneo
 
0 0
0 1
Reggiana
 
Pavia
 
0 0
0 0
Renate
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 0
0 2
Maceratese
 
Carrarese
 
1 1
4 1
Lucchese
 
Teramo
 
1 1
3 1
Lupa Roma
 
Savona
 
1 0
2 1
Pistoiese
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
1 1
SPAL
 
Ancona 1905
 
1 0
1 1
Akragas
 
Foggia
 
0 0
0 1
Casertana
 
Monopoli
 
2 0
2 1
Martina Franca
 
Lupa Castelli Romani
 
1 0
3 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ahed
 
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
   
4 0
Al Ansar
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
   
1 1
Shkupi
 
Mladost CD
 
2 0
5 0
Sileks
 
Skendija 79
 
0 0
3 1
Turnovo
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
1 0
2 0
Mosta
 
St. Andrews
 
1 0
3 1
Qormi
 
Floriana
 
0 1
0 1
Naxxar Lions
 
Hibernians
 
0 2
0 7
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Balzan
 
0 0
3 0
Pumas UNAM
 
América
 
0 2
1 3
Bokelj
 
Mornar
 
   
2 0
Mladost
 
Budućnost
 
   
2 0
Willem II
 
SC Cambuur
 
1 0
3 0
Feyenoord
 
Heracles
 
1 0
3 0
NEC
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 2
2 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Groningen
 
0 0
0 0
Melgar
 
Real Garcilaso
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Cristal
 
César Vallejo
 
1 1
3 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
1 0
1 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 0
0 2
Arouca
 
Boavista
 
2 2
3 2
Estoril
 
Nacional
 
0 0
1 1
União Madeira
 
Tondela
 
1 0
2 0
Moreirense
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 0
0 0
Feirense
 
Porto II
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Clara
 
Penafiel
 
1 0
3 2
Desportivo Aves
 
Academico Viseu
 
1 0
1 2
Freamunde
 
Leixões
 
0 0
0 0
Gil Vicente
 
Chaves
 
0 1
1 1
Mafra
 
Oliveirense
 
1 0
2 0
Oriental Lisboa
 
Famalicão
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting Braga II
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
1 0
2 1
Sporting Covilhã
 
Varzim
 
2 0
2 1
Benfica II
 
Sporting CP II
 
0 0
1 0
Portimonense
 
Atlético CP
 
0 0
1 2
Farense
 
Olhanense
 
0 0
1 2
CSMS Iasi
 
Astra
 
1 1
1 1
FCSB
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 0
2 0
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
 
0 0
0 0
Faetano
 
Murata
 
0 0
0 2
Libertas
 
Folgore
 
0 2
0 4
Tre Fiori
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
1 2
1 2
Jagodina
 
Spartak Subotica
 
0 1
1 1
Javor Ivanjica
 
Borac Čačak
 
0 0
0 1
Radnik Surdulica
 
OFK Beograd
 
0 0
2 1
Čukarički
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
2 3
2 7
Slovan Bratislava
 
Žilina
 
1 0
2 1
Krka
 
Gorica
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpija
 
Domžale
 
0 0
0 0
Real Sociedad
 
SD Eibar
 
1 1
2 1
Villarreal
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 1
2 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Las Palmas
 
1 1
3 1
Athletic Club
 
Málaga
 
0 0
0 0
Ponferradina
 
Osasuna
 
2 0
3 0
Huesca
 
Mirandés
 
0 1
1 2
Mallorca
 
Albacete
 
0 0
2 0
Numancia
 
Leganés
 
0 1
1 2
Real Oviedo
 
Llagostera-Costa Brava
 
2 1
2 1
Girona
 
Córdoba
 
0 0
1 2
FC Schaffhausen
 
Wohlen
 
1 1
1 1
Lausanne Sport
 
Wil
 
1 0
3 0
Lugano
 
Grasshopper
 
1 1
4 1
St. Gallen
 
Vaduz
 
2 2
2 2
Thun
 
Basel
 
0 0
0 2
Al-Jazira
 
Al Jaish
 
0 1
1 2
Jabala
 
Hottin
 
0 0
0 0
Karama
 
Horriya
 
0 0
1 0
Bangkok United
 
Nakhon Ratchasima
 
1 0
3 0
Buriram United
 
Saraburi
 
2 0
6 0
Chiangrai United
 
Super Power Samut Prakan
 
1 1
2 1
Chonburi
 
Army United
 
0 2
3 2
Muang Thong United
 
BEC Tero Sasana
 
1 0
1 2
Navy
 
TOT
 
2 0
4 0
Port
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
0 0
1 0
Sisaket
 
Ratchaburi
 
0 0
0 1
Suphanburi
 
Bangkok Glass
 
0 0
0 0
Balıkesirspor
 
Karşıyaka
 
0 0
0 0
Karabükspor
 
Şanlıurfaspor
 
1 0
1 0
Göztepe
 
1461 Trabzon
 
1 0
1 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Adana Demirspor
 
1 2
1 3
Kayseri Erciyesspor
 
Altınordu
 
1 0
4 1
Adanaspor
 
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
1 0
1 0
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
0 0
2 0
Gaziantepspor
 
Fenerbahçe
 
1 0
2 2
Mersin İdman yurdu
 
Rizespor
 
1 0
3 0
Stal Kamianske
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
1 0
1 0
Metalist
 
Chornomorets
 
1 1
2 2
Racing
 
Cerro
 
0 0
0 2
Liverpool
 
Nacional
 
1 1
2 3
Peñarol
 
Juventud
 
1 0
1 0
Columbus Crew
 
Portland Timbers
 
1 2
1 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters