Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
1 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
1 0
2 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 1
1 1
ASM Oran
 
RC Relizane
 
1 0
2 1
DRB Tadjenanet
 
USM Alger
 
1 1
1 2
JS Kabylie
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 0
RC Arbaâ
 
MC Oran
 
1 1
2 3
MC Alger
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 0
1 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 1
2 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
2 0
Perth Glory
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 1
2 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Hala
 
1 0
3 1
Malkiya
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 0
1 1
Al Riffa
 
Sitra
 
1 2
1 3
Excelsior Virton
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 1
2 2
Antwerp
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 0
0 0
Deinze
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
1 1
Lommel United
 
Geel
 
3 0
4 1
SV Roeselare
 
Heist
 
1 2
3 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
2 1
Mechelen
 
Lokeren
 
1 1
1 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
2 0
2 1
Kortrijk
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 2
1 3
Lille
 
Leopoldsburg
 
   
1 3
Cherno More
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 2
Levski Sofia
 
Lovech
 
   
3 0
La Serena
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
1 1
3 2
Hajduk Split
 
Split
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 1
1 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Paphos
 
2 0
3 0
AEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
0 1
Aucas
 
El Nacional
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Mushuc Runa
 
1 0
1 1
Guayaquil City
 
LDU Loja
 
2 0
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
0 1
Cardiff City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
2 0
2 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 0
Derby County
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
2 2
Fulham
 
Brentford
 
1 1
2 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Bristol City
 
0 2
1 2
Hull City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 0
Preston North End
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Telford United
 
Chester
 
0 2
0 2
Aldershot Town
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
0 1
Boreham Wood
 
Woking
 
1 0
1 2
Burscough
 
Guiseley
 
0 1
2 2
Bury Town
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
0 1
1 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Chelmsford City
 
1 1
3 1
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Hungerford Town
 
1 1
1 2
East Thurrock United
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 1
1 4
Eastbourne Borough
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
3 0
7 4
Grimsby Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 1
1 1
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Maidstone United
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
0 1
0 1
Nantwich Town
 
Matlock Town
 
1 0
2 0
Oxford City
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 1
3 1
Stourbridge
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
2 1
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 1
Tilbury
 
Welling United
 
0 3
3 4
Tranmere Rovers
 
Wrexham
 
1 2
2 4
Truro City
 
Cirencester Town
 
2 0
2 2
Whitehawk
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
1 3
Bury
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 0
Colchester United
 
Barnsley
 
0 2
2 3
Doncaster Rovers
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
3 2
Gillingham
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 3
Peterborough United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
1 1
Port Vale
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 1
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Rochdale
 
2 0
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
0 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 2
Bristol Rovers
 
York City
 
0 1
2 1
Crawley Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 0
3 2
Luton Town
 
Northampton Town
 
1 3
3 4
Mansfield Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
1 1
Notts County
 
Newport County
 
2 2
4 3
Oxford United
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
1 2
Portsmouth
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 0
4 0
Yeovil Town
 
Barnet
 
0 2
2 2
Norwich City
 
Everton
 
0 1
1 1
Crystal Palace
 
Southampton
 
1 0
1 0
Manchester City
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
2 1
Sunderland
 
Watford
 
0 1
0 1
West Ham United
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Manchester United
 
1 1
2 1
Reims
 
Nice
 
0 1
1 1
Montpellier
 
Guingamp
 
0 1
2 1
Nantes
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
1 1
Troyes
 
Bastia
 
0 1
1 1
Metz
 
Dijon
 
0 1
1 2
Merani Martvili
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
   
0 4
Saburtalo
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
2 3
4 4
Sapovnela Terjola
 
Chikhura
 
0 0
0 2
Shukura
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
1 3
Sioni
 
Samtredia
 
   
0 2
Zugdidi
 
Dila
 
1 0
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Union Berlin
 
0 1
0 3
Karlsruher SC
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
1 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Aalen
 
1 0
1 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
2 0
3 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 0
Osnabrück
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
0 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
3 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Bayern München
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
2 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 2
0 4
Hoffenheim
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
1 0
Werder Bremen
 
Köln
 
1 0
1 1
Wolfsburg
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 0
5 0
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Schilksee
 
0 0
2 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
1 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Schönberg
 
1 2
1 3
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
2 0
BAK '07
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 1
2 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
1 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 0
4 2
Erndtebrück
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 2
0 3
Köln II
 
Velbert
 
0 0
0 0
Kray
 
Verl
 
0 0
1 1
Rödinghausen
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
3 0
6 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 2
2 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 2
0 3
Ergotelis
 
Panachaiki
 
0 1
3 1
Kissamikos
 
Panelefsiniakos
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 0
0 0
Panserraikos
 
Acharnaikos
 
2 0
3 0
Zakynthos
 
Chania
 
2 1
3 3
Apollon Smirnis
 
Kallithea
 
2 0
3 0
Iraklis
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
0 0
Platanias
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 1
0 1
Panionios
 
AEK Athens
 
1 0
1 1
Wong Tai Sin
 
Kitchee
 
0 0
0 0
Biu Chun
 
Southern District
 
0 0
0 0
Debrecen
 
MTK
 
1 0
3 1
Diósgyőr
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 0
2 0
MOL Vidi
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
1 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Puskás
 
1 1
2 1
Vasas
 
Honvéd
 
0 1
2 1
Ferencváros
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Acre
 
2 1
3 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 0
Genoa
 
Bologna
 
0 0
0 1
Palermo
 
Frosinone
 
2 1
4 1
Udinese
 
Inter
 
0 2
0 4
Avellino
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 1
3 2
Livorno
 
Cagliari
 
0 1
1 1
Pescara
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
2 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Cesena
 
2 0
2 0
Salernitana
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
2 0
Spezia
 
Latina
 
1 1
2 1
Ternana
 
Como
 
2 0
4 0
Vicenza
 
Brescia
 
0 2
1 2
Cuneo
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
0 1
Pro Patria
 
Cremonese
 
1 0
1 0
Alessandria
 
Südtirol
 
2 0
2 1
Giana Erminio
 
Padova
 
0 1
1 2
Pavia
 
Lumezzane
 
0 1
0 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Reggiana
 
0 1
0 1
Santarcangelo
 
Prato
 
0 0
0 0
L'Aquila
 
Rimini
 
1 0
2 1
Teramo
 
Pistoiese
 
1 1
2 1
Pisa
 
Maceratese
 
1 0
1 1
Ischia
 
Matera
 
0 1
0 5
Melfi
 
Catania
 
2 2
3 3
Andria BAT
 
Casertana
 
1 0
2 0
Lupa Castelli Romani
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 0
1 2
Monopoli
 
Catanzaro
 
1 1
1 1
ACR Messina
 
Akragas
 
1 1
1 1
Kazma
 
Al Qadsia
 
1 1
1 1
Al Kuwait
 
Al Fahaheel
 
1 0
1 0
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
   
4 2
Floriana
 
Naxxar Lions
 
0 1
2 1
St. Andrews
 
Qormi
 
0 2
0 4
Hibernians
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 0
2 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Mosta
 
0 1
1 1
ADO Den Haag
 
Willem II
 
1 0
1 1
PSV
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 0
1 1
SC Cambuur
 
NEC
 
1 1
3 1
FC Twente
 
De Graafschap
 
1 1
2 1
Ballymena United
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
1 0
4 2
Cliftonville
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 0
1 0
Coleraine
 
Glenavon
 
0 0
0 2
Linfield
 
Ballinamallard United
 
1 0
1 1
Real Garcilaso
 
César Vallejo
 
1 0
1 0
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 0
2 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
Nieciecza
 
0 0
0 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Wisła Kraków
 
1 0
2 0
Rio Ave
 
Arouca
 
1 0
3 1
Paços de Ferreira
 
União Madeira
 
3 0
6 0
Vitória SC
 
Marítimo
 
1 2
3 4
Vitória FC
 
Benfica
 
0 2
2 4
Astra
 
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
1 0
3 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
1 0
2 1
Domagnano
 
Libertas
 
0 1
1 1
Folgore
 
San Giovanni
 
3 0
4 1
Murata
 
Cailungo
 
0 2
3 5
Tre Fiori
 
Faetano
 
0 1
2 1
Dumbarton
 
St. Mirren
 
0 0
1 0
Hibernian
 
Falkirk
 
0 0
1 1
Livingston
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Rangers
 
Greenock Morton
 
1 1
2 2
Ayr United
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
1 1
1 2
Brechin City
 
Peterhead
 
0 1
1 1
Forfar Athletic
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 1
0 1
Stenhousemuir
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Stranraer
 
Airdrieonians
 
0 1
1 3
Annan Athletic
 
East Stirlingshire
 
2 0
3 1
Berwick Rangers
 
Elgin City
 
1 2
2 3
Clyde
 
East Fife
 
1 0
2 0
Montrose
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 1
1 3
Queen's Park
 
Arbroath
 
1 0
1 0
Aberdeen
 
Hearts
 
0 0
1 0
Dundee United
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 0
0 1
Hamilton Academical
 
Ross County
 
1 0
1 3
Inverness CT
 
Kilmarnock
 
2 0
2 1
Motherwell
 
Dundee
 
2 0
3 1
Borac Čačak
 
LFK Mladost Lučani
 
0 2
1 2
OFK Beograd
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
0 0
0 1
Spartak Subotica
 
Novi Pazar
 
1 0
2 0
Voždovac
 
Metalac GM
 
1 0
1 0
Vojvodina
 
Jagodina
 
2 1
3 1
Crvena Zvezda
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
2 0
5 0
Celje
 
Gorica
 
1 0
2 2
Domžale
 
Rudar Velenje
 
2 0
4 0
Krško
 
Olimpija
 
0 1
2 1
Barcelona
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
1 0
2 2
Celta de Vigo
 
Espanyol
 
1 0
1 0
Levante
 
Granada
 
0 0
1 2
Sevilla
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 0
2 0
Las Palmas
 
Real Betis
 
0 0
1 0
Córdoba
 
Llagostera-Costa Brava
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Alavés
 
Alcorcón
 
0 0
1 1
Girona
 
Elche
 
0 1
0 1
Lugo
 
Ponferradina
 
1 1
3 1
Tenerife
 
Mallorca
 
0 1
2 1
Aarau
 
Luzern
 
1 1
3 4
Thun
 
Zürich
 
1 0
1 4
Hottin
 
Karama
 
0 2
0 2
Al Jaish
 
Jabala