Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Banfield
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
1 1
Belgrano
 
Colón
 
0 1
1 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne Victory
 
2 0
2 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 1
2 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
2 0
Grödig
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 1
0 3
Rapid Vienna
 
Ried
 
0 0
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
Admira
 
0 1
1 1
Malkiya
 
East Riffa
 
0 0
1 0
Al Hala
 
Sitra
 
0 0
0 2
Dessel Sport
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
0 3
Geel
 
Tubize
 
1 0
2 1
Heist
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
1 2
Patro Eisden
 
Deinze
 
1 0
2 0
RFC Seraing
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 1
1 2
KV Oostende
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 1
1 2
OH Leuven
 
Westerlo
 
3 0
5 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Mechelen
 
1 1
2 3
Waasland-Beveren
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
0 0
Drina Zvornik
 
Celik
 
   
0 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
1 2
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
6 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Slavija
 
   
4 0
Travnik
 
Zrinjski
 
   
1 4
Velez
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
0 2
Botev Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Lovech
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
1 1
Botev Galabovo
 
Oborishte
 
0 0
0 3
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
2 1
Neftohimik
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 1
2 1
Pomorie
 
Bansko
 
0 0
0 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Vereya
 
0 0
0 0
Sozopol
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
1 0
2 0
Everton
 
Cobreloa
 
1 0
3 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Once Caldas
 
1 1
3 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
2 1
Split
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
1 1
Enosis
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 2
Aris
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 0
2 0
APOEL
 
Apollon
 
0 0
0 1
Příbram
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
3 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
2 1
Hobro
 
Randers
 
0 0
0 0
Birmingham City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
0 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Cardiff City
 
1 1
2 3
Brentford
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 0
2 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 2
3 2
Bristol City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 2
Burnley
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 2
Leeds United
 
Hull City
 
2 0
2 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Fulham
 
1 0
3 0
Rotherham United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 2
1 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
2 2
Barnet
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 1
Chesterfield
 
Walsall
 
0 1
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 0
Millwall
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 2
Northampton Town
 
Northwich Victoria
 
0 1
3 2
Portsmouth
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
1 0
Sheffield United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Stourbridge
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
0 2
Yeovil Town
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Chester
 
1 1
3 1
Dover Athletic
 
Aldershot Town
 
2 0
5 2
Halifax Town
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
1 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
0 1
Southport
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 1
3 1
Torquay United
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Braintree Town
 
1 2
1 2
Woking
 
Lincoln City
 
2 0
3 1
Stoke City
 
Manchester City
 
2 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
3 1
Manchester United
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
0 0
Southampton
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
1 1
Swansea City
 
Leicester City
 
0 2
0 3
Watford
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
2 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
1 1
Chelsea
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 1
Sainte-Marienne
 
USSA Vertou
 
1 0
2 2
Ajaccio
 
Excelsior St-Joseph
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Besançon
 
Golden Lion
 
0 0
1 1
Montelimar
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
1 1
1 2
Pontcharra-St Loup
 
Annecy
 
0 2
0 5
Sarreguemines
 
Dijon
 
0 1
2 1
Béziers
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
0 0
0 1
Blanc Mesnil
 
Mainvilliers
 
1 0
3 0
Limoges
 
Lège-Cap-Ferret
 
0 0
2 1
Saint-Louis Neuweg
 
Mulhouse
 
1 2
2 3
Entente SSG
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 1
1 1
Lyon Duchère
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
0 1
Mantes 78
 
Marck
 
1 0
2 0
Maubeuge
 
Amiens AC
 
0 0
0 1
Muret
 
Montauban FC TG
 
1 0
3 0
Niort
 
Les Herbiers
 
2 0
3 1
Paris
 
Boulogne
 
0 3
1 3
Raon l'Etape
 
Colmar
 
0 1
1 1
Sedan
 
Croix Football IC
 
1 1
2 1
St Malo US
 
Pontivy GSI
 
1 0
3 0
Villefranche
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
1 0
1 0
Volvic
 
Gueret
 
1 0
4 2
Concarneau
 
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
0 0
2 0
Hazebrouck
 
Dunkerque
 
0 1
0 1
Moulins
 
Nîmes
 
0 0
1 0
Stade Briochin
 
Brest
 
2 0
2 0
Trélissac
 
Clermont
 
1 0
1 0
Beauvais
 
Valenciennes
 
0 1
1 1
Chambly
 
Orléans
 
0 2
4 3
CPBB Rennes
 
Laval
 
1 2
1 4
Libourne
 
Tours
 
0 0
   
Rodéo
 
Stade Bordelais
 
1 0
1 0
Stade Montois
 
Anglet Genets
 
2 0
2 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Angers SCO
 
0 1
0 2
Bastia
 
Monaco
 
0 0
1 2
Caen
 
Lille
 
0 1
1 2
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Nantes
 
0 0
1 1
Reims
 
Troyes
 
1 0
1 1
Toulouse
 
Lorient
 
1 0
2 3
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 1
2 1
Freiburg
 
Union Berlin
 
2 0
3 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
1 0
Hallescher FC
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
2 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 1
0 1
Preußen Münster
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
0 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 2
1 3
Stuttgart II
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
1 2
Werder Bremen II
 
Aalen
 
0 1
1 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Magdeburg
 
0 1
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
3 1
Hamburger SV
 
Mainz 05
 
0 1
1 3
Hertha BSC
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 1
2 1
Ingolstadt
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 0
1 1
Köln
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfsburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
1 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 0
2 1
Hannover 96 II
 
LSK Hansa
 
2 1
2 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Cloppenburg
 
0 0
0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 0
0 0
RB Leipzig II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
2 1
4 1
Bahlinger SC
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 1
0 3
Eintracht Trier
 
Saar Saarbrücken
 
1 0
2 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
1 0
Homburg
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
2 2
3 4
Neckarelz
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
1 2
Saarbrücken
 
SV Steinbach
 
0 0
4 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 0
Rödinghausen
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 2
0 3
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Verl
 
0 0
1 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 0
2 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Velbert
 
2 1
4 2
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 1
1 1
Kray
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
3 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Iraklis
 
1 0
1 2
Xanthi
 
Platanias
 
0 1
0 2
Panthrakikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 1
3 4
Újpest
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
2 1
MTK
 
Vasas
 
1 1
2 1
Paksi SE
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
0 5
Puskás
 
Honvéd
 
0 2
0 3
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
1 1
Debrecen
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 2
1 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
Torino
 
Roma
 
0 0
1 1
Inter
 
Genoa
 
0 0
1 0
Bari 1908
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
3 0
Crotone
 
Cesena
 
0 0
2 0
Latina
 
Livorno
 
2 1
3 1
Novara
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 0
4 1
Pescara
 
Spezia
 
0 0
2 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Ternana
 
1 1
1 2
Trapani
 
Avellino
 
1 0
2 1
Lumezzane
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 1
2 3
Padova
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
3 0
Pordenone
 
Cittadella
 
1 2
1 3
Südtirol
 
Pro Patria
 
1 0
2 1
Cremonese
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 0
1 1
Rimini
 
Santarcangelo
 
0 1
0 1
Prato
 
Tuttocuoio
 
0 0
1 0
Juve Stabia
 
Ischia
 
4 3
5 5
Catania
 
Benevento
 
0 0
1 3
Lecce
 
ACR Messina
 
0 0
2 0
Matera
 
Paganese
 
2 0
2 1
Catanzaro
 
Andria BAT
 
0 0
0 0
Cosenza
 
Melfi
 
1 0
1 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 1
1 1
Al Sareeh
 
Kfarsoum
 
   
0 0
That Ras
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
0 2
Al Faysali
 
Al Hussein
 
   
2 1
Racing
 
Al Nejmeh
 
   
2 3
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
Al Hikma
 
   
0 0
Salam Zgharta
 
Safa
 
   
1 3
Rabotnicki
 
Vardar
 
0 1
1 1
Pembroke Athleta
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 0
0 2
Valletta
 
Birkirkara
 
2 0
4 0
Juárez
 
Atlante
 
1 0
3 0
Lovćen
 
Iskra
 
   
4 1
Petrovac
 
Dečić
 
   
1 0
Sutjeska
 
Rudar
 
   
0 2
Zeta
 
Grbalj
 
   
1 2
Excelsior
 
FC Twente
 
1 0
1 1
De Graafschap
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 1
0 1
Vitesse
 
PSV
 
0 0
0 1
Ajax
 
SC Heerenveen
 
3 0
5 2
Ballinamallard United
 
Glentoran
 
1 1
2 4
Cliftonville
 
Ballymena United
 
3 1
4 2
Dungannon Swifts
 
Crusaders
 
0 1
1 2
Linfield
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
1 0
Árabe Unido
 
Chorrillo
 
1 0
1 1
Guaraní
 
Rubio Ñú
 
0 1
0 1
Libertad
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
1 1
1 1
Olimpia
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
0 0
0 0
Sol de América
 
Cerro Porteño
 
2 2
2 3
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
4 1
6 1
Korona Kielce
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 1
0 1
Piast Gliwice
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
1 1
2 2
Podbeskidzie
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
1 0
1 1
Belenenses
 
Vitória FC
 
0 2
0 3
Porto
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
1 1
2 1
Marítimo
 
Sporting CP
 
0 0
0 1
Qatar SC
 
El Jaish
 
0 0
1 0
Al Gharafa
 
Al Rayyan
 
0 1
0 2
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Botoşani
 
0 2
0 3
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Viitorul
 
1 1
1 2
Caransebes
 
Sportul Snagov
 
2 1
0 3
FCM Baia Mare
 
Bihor Oradea
 
5 0
3 0
Mioveni
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
1 0
2 0
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
Unirea Tărlungeni
 
0 1
1 1
Şoimii Pâncota
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
0 0
1 3
Braşov
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
   
0 1
Baloteşti
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
1 0
1 0
Berceni
 
Bucovina Pojorata
 
3 0
4 0
Gloria Buzau
 
SC Bacău
 
0 0
2 0
Otelul
 
Foresta Suceava
 
1 0
3 0
Cailungo
 
Tre Penne
 
1 2
1 2
Cosmos
 
Fiorentino
 
0 0
0 0
La Fiorita
 
Domagnano
 
0 0
4 2
Virtus
 
San Giovanni
 
3 0
4 0
Alloa Athletic
 
Dumbarton
 
0 0
0 2
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Brechin City
 
2 0
3 1
Stirling Albion
 
Elgin City
 
0 1
3 1
Dundee
 
Aberdeen
 
0 2
0 2
Kilmarnock
 
Dundee United