Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

DRB Tadjenanet
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
1 0
USM Blida
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
1 1
MC Alger
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
1 0
Racing Club
 
Estudiantes
 
1 0
2 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Aldosivi
 
0 1
1 2
Alashkert
 
Shirak
 
2 0
2 0
Ararat
 
Gandzasar
 
1 1
2 2
Urartu
 
Ulisses
 
1 1
5 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 0
1 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 1
2 1
Perth Glory
 
Sydney
 
0 0
0 0
Austria Wien
 
Admira
 
   
1 1
Mattersburg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
   
1 6
Rheindorf Altach
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
   
2 1
Ried
 
Grödig
 
   
1 0
Sumqayıt
 
Qabala
 
1 1
2 2
Qarabağ
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
3 0
Excelsior Virton
 
RFC Seraing
 
1 1
2 1
Geel
 
AS Eupen
 
0 2
0 3
Lommel United
 
Lierse
 
0 0
0 0
SV Roeselare
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 0
1 1
Tubize
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
3 0
3 0
OH Leuven
 
Genk
 
0 2
1 3
Waasland-Beveren
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 1
2 1
Drina Zvornik
 
Sarajevo
 
   
1 3
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
2 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Zrinjski
 
   
0 3
Velez
 
Slavija
 
   
0 3
Vitez
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
0 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Travnik
 
   
2 2
Palmeiras
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Ceará
 
1 1
1 1
CRB
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
2 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 3
Náutico
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 0
Paraná
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
0 2
Paysandu
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
3 0
Vila Nova
 
Londrina
 
2 1
4 1
Beroe
 
Lovech
 
0 1
3 3
Bansko
 
Neftohimik
 
   
3 0
Botev Galabovo
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
3 1
Dunav 2010
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
0 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Pomorie
 
   
1 1
Oborishte
 
Sozopol
 
   
1 3
Pirin Razlog
 
Vereya
 
   
1 1
Magallanes
 
Rangers
 
1 1
1 3
Iberia
 
Copiapó
 
0 1
1 3
La Equidad
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
1 0
Osijek
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
1 1
Hajduk Split
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
3 0
4 0
Cibalia
 
Lučko
 
   
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Imotski
 
2 0
2 1
Dugopolje
 
Gorica
 
1 0
3 1
Zadar
 
Segesta Sisak
 
   
1 2
Šibenik
 
Rudeš
 
   
2 2
Enosis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
2 1
Ermis
 
Doxa
 
1 1
2 2
APOEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Varnsdorf
 
2 0
3 0
Třinec
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 0
0 1
Karviná
 
Znojmo
 
3 0
3 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
2 1
2 1
Vlašim
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
1 0
3 0
Opava
 
České Budějovice
 
1 0
2 2
Bohemians 1905
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 0
3 1
Příbram
 
Zlín
 
1 1
1 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Slovácko
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
0 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
1 0
Nordsjælland
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Cuenca
 
LDU Loja
 
0 1
1 2
Bristol City
 
Hull City
 
1 0
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Brentford
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
2 1
Derby County
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
2 0
Ipswich Town
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 1
2 2
Leeds United
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Fulham
 
1 1
1 1
Preston North End
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
1 2
Reading
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 0
2 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
3 1
Bury
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Coventry City
 
Gillingham
 
4 0
4 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
1 5
Doncaster Rovers
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
5 1
Millwall
 
Colchester United
 
2 0
4 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
1 2
Port Vale
 
Chesterfield
 
2 1
3 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
0 2
Southend United
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Barnet
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 0
Cambridge United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 1
2 3
Carlisle United
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
2 2
Crawley Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
2 0
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 1
Leyton Orient
 
York City
 
2 1
3 2
Mansfield Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 1
3 1
Newport County
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 0
Notts County
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
1 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Exeter City
 
0 2
1 2
Stevenage
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Aldershot Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 1
Altrincham
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Chester
 
Woking
 
0 1
1 2
Dover Athletic
 
Barrow
 
3 0
3 1
Eastleigh
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
0 1
Gateshead
 
Halifax Town
 
1 3
1 4
Macclesfield Town
 
Bromley
 
0 0
2 0
Torquay United
 
Lincoln City
 
0 2
1 3
Tranmere Rovers
 
Guiseley
 
1 1
2 1
Welling United
 
Southport
 
0 0
0 1
Watford
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
1 2
Chelsea
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Aston Villa
 
3 0
4 0
Newcastle United
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
0 3
Southampton
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
0 1
Swansea City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 2
2 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Arsenal
 
2 1
2 1
Manchester City
 
Liverpool
 
1 3
1 4
AS Frontignan AC
 
Nîmes
 
   
0 0
Bretigny Foot
 
Ajaccio
 
   
1 2
Oissel CMS
 
Paris
 
   
0 0
Reims Sainte-Anne
 
Dunkerque
 
   
0 3
Versailles
 
Blanc Mesnil
 
   
0 0
Paimpol
 
Avranches
 
   
0 2
Entente SSG
 
St Ouen l'Aumône
 
   
3 2
Gonfreville
 
Boulogne
 
   
0 6
Stade Briochin
 
Drapeau Fougères
 
   
   
Mainvilliers
 
FB Île Rousse
 
   
5 3
Lorient
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
1 2
Guingamp
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
2 0
Monaco
 
Nantes
 
1 0
1 0
Montpellier
 
Reims
 
1 1
3 1
Troyes
 
Lille
 
0 1
1 1
Metz
 
Auxerre
 
0 1
0 1
Chikhura
 
Guria
 
1 0
5 0
Dila
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Sapovnela Terjola
 
1 0
1 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 0
2 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Samtredia
 
2 1
3 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Shukura
 
0 0
0 0
1860 München
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
2 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
0 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 1
1 1
Hallescher FC
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
1 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Aalen
 
0 0
1 0
Preußen Münster
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 1
3 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
1 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
0 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 1
2 2
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 2
1 3
Köln
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsburg
 
Werder Bremen
 
2 0
6 0
Stuttgart
 
Augsburg
 
0 3
0 4
Schalke 04
 
Bayern München
 
1 1
1 3
Memmingen
 
Bayreuth
 
1 0
3 1
Nürnberg II
 
Amberg
 
1 0
3 0
Schalding-Heining
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
0 0
Schweinfurt
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 4
4 4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Augsburg II
 
1 3
3 3
Wacker Burghausen
 
Rain / Lech
 
1 0
2 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Goslarer SC
 
0 0
1 1
Hannover 96 II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 0
2 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 1
0 2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Schönberg
 
0 0
2 1
Hertha BSC II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
0 0
Neustrelitz
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
2 1
2 1
Freiburg II
 
Bahlinger SC
 
1 1
3 3
Hessen Kassel
 
Homburg
 
1 0
1 1
Spielberg
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 2
1 3
SV Steinbach
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
2 0
4 4
Wormatia Worms
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
2 0
3 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
1 0
PAS Giannina
 
Kalloni
 
1 0
2 1
Panathinaikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
   
0 3
Universidad San Carlos
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 0
1 1
Budaorsi
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
   
1 1
Soroksár SC
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
0 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Vác
 
   
1 1
Várda SE
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
3 2
Ajka
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
1 1
Gyirmót
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
1 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Siófok
 
   
0 3
Békéscsaba
 
Puskás
 
1 1
2 1
Debrecen
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
1 0
Honvéd
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 2
MOL Vidi
 
Vasas
 
2 0
2 0
Paksi SE
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
2 0
MTK
 
Ferencváros
 
1 0
1 0
Persepolis
 
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 1
1 3
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 0
Bologna
 
Roma
 
1 0
2 2
Juventus
 
Milan
 
0 0
1 0
Crotone
 
Ternana
 
0 0
3 0
Latina
 
Salernitana
 
1 0
2 2
Novara
 
Spezia
 
1 0
1 0
Perugia
 
Brescia
 
2 0
4 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Como
 
2 0
2 0
Trapani
 
Modena
 
1 0
2 1
Vicenza
 
Cesena
 
1 1
1 1
Virtus Entella
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 1
1 1
Padova
 
Cuneo
 
0 1
1 3
Pro Piacenza
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 0
Lumezzane
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
1 2
Renate
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
0 1
Mantova
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 0
1 2
Maceratese
 
L'Aquila
 
1 0
1 1
Rimini
 
Teramo
 
0 0
2 1
Prato
 
Pontedera
 
2 1
3 1
Tuttocuoio
 
Santarcangelo
 
1 0
1 0
Ischia
 
Benevento
 
0 0
0 0
Juve Stabia
 
Andria BAT
 
1 0
1 1
Cosenza
 
Monopoli
 
1 1
2 1
Casertana
 
Lupa Castelli Romani
 
1 0
3 1
Catania
 
Foggia
 
0 0
0 0
Catanzaro
 
ACR Messina
 
0 0
1 0
Al Jazeera
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
   
0 2
Al Wihdat
 
Al Sareeh
 
   
2 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Incheon United
 
0 1
0 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
1 1
Jeju United
 
Seoul
 
1 1
1 1
Al Jahra
 
Al Nasar
 
0 0
3 1
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Shabab
 
1 0
3 0
Kazma
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
0 0
5 0
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
Safa
 
   
0 1
Pakruojis
 
Atlantas
 
   
0 3
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Trakai
 
0 3
1 5
Rabotnicki
 
Shkupi
 
0 0
1 1
Pembroke Athleta
 
Qormi
 
0 0
0 0
Naxxar Lions
 
Birkirkara
 
0 2
2 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Atlante
 
0 3
1 4
Querétaro
 
Puebla
 
0 0
0 0
Tijuana
 
Atlas