Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Chaco For Ever
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 1
1 3
Unión Sunchales
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
0 2
1 3
Newcastle Jets
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
1 1
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
2 2
2 4
Dessel Sport
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 0
2 0
Cercle Brugge
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 0
1 1
Coxyde
 
Antwerp
 
0 2
0 3
Lierse
 
Geel
 
1 0
4 2
Patro Eisden
 
Heist
 
2 0
3 0
RFC Seraing
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
1 0
Boa
 
Bahia
 
1 0
3 0
Botafogo
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 3
Bragantino
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
3 0
Náutico
 
CRB
 
1 1
1 1
Vitória
 
Ceará
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético GO
 
Macaé
 
1 1
3 4
Paraná
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 0
Ríver
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 0
Copiapó
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
0 1
Puerto Montt
 
Barnechea
 
0 0
0 0
Everton
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
1 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Ñublense
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
1 0
Imotski
 
Cibalia
 
0 1
1 3
Lučko
 
Zadar
 
0 0
1 0
Segesta Sisak
 
Šibenik
 
   
0 4
Sesvete
 
Dugopolje
 
0 0
1 0
FK Pardubice
 
Karviná
 
0 0
1 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
2 1
Táborsko
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
0 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Zlín
 
1 0
1 0
Pasaquina
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Tecla
 
Chalatenango
 
2 0
6 1
Ashton United
 
Stratford Town
 
   
2 1
Bedford Town
 
Weymouth
 
   
1 4
Bideford
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
3 1
Blyth Spartans
 
Whitby Town
 
   
1 0
Bury Town
 
Herne Bay
 
   
1 1
Buxton
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
5 1
Canvey Island
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
0 2
Dorchester Town
 
Kingstonian
 
   
2 2
Dulwich Hamlet
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
2 0
East Thurrock United
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
5 0
Enfield Town
 
Thamesmead Town
 
   
0 2
Evesham United
 
Spennymoor Town
 
   
1 2
Frome Town
 
Slough Town
 
   
2 1
Hampton & Richmond
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
3 1
Haringey Borough
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
1 1
Ilkeston
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
   
1 1
Kettering Town
 
Burscough
 
   
0 3
Leamington
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
0 0
Leiston
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
1 2
Marine
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
2 2
Marlow
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
1 0
Molesey
 
Harlow Town
 
   
4 3
Nantwich Town
 
King's Lynn Town
 
   
5 1
Shaw Lane
 
Matlock Town
 
   
1 2
Skelmersdale United
 
Lincoln United
 
   
4 2
St Neots Town
 
Hungerford Town
 
   
1 2
Stourbridge
 
Carlton Town
 
   
2 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Darlington 1883
 
   
1 0
Swindon Supermarine
 
Chesham United
 
   
2 3
Taunton Town
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
   
1 4
Thurrock
 
Cheshunt
 
   
3 1
Tilbury
 
Royston Town
 
   
4 1
Tonbridge Angels
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
1 2
Waltham Abbey
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
0 2
Warrington Town
 
Basford United
 
   
3 0
Rochdale
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Barnsley
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
1 2
Blackpool
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 2
0 2
Bradford City
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
2 0
Chesterfield
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
1 2
Colchester United
 
Coventry City
 
1 2
1 3
Gillingham
 
Bury
 
2 1
3 1
Peterborough United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
2 1
Sheffield United
 
Southend United
 
2 2
2 2
Swindon Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
2 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Newport County
 
0 0
2 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
2 0
Exeter City
 
Crawley Town
 
2 1
2 2
Luton Town
 
Barnet
 
1 0
2 0
Northampton Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Oxford United
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 0
Yeovil Town
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
2 2
York City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 2
1 2
Bromley
 
Altrincham
 
1 1
1 3
Barrow
 
Torquay United
 
2 0
4 0
Boreham Wood
 
Chester
 
0 0
0 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 1
3 1
Grimsby Town
 
Welling United
 
2 1
3 1
Guiseley
 
Eastleigh
 
1 2
1 4
Halifax Town
 
Braintree Town
 
3 4
3 6
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
2 0
Lincoln City
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Southport
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 3
0 4
Woking
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 2
2 5
Wrexham
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
4 0
Ukraine
 
Slovenia
 
1 0
2 0
Sweden
 
Denmark
 
1 0
2 1
Chambly
 
Golden Star
 
   
1 0
Chasselay MDA
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
   
1 3
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
 
   
3 0
La Gacilly
 
Les Herbiers
 
   
0 4
Mulhouse
 
CS Moulien
 
   
2 1
Consolat Marseille
 
Evian TG
 
   
0 1
Berre
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
   
1 2
Muret
 
Colomiers US
 
   
3 1
Dinsheim
 
Nancy
 
   
2 4
Stade Bordelais
 
Thiers
 
   
2 0
Bethune
 
Amiens AC
 
   
0 2
Changé
 
TA Rennes
 
   
2 2
Chassieu Decines
 
Racing Besançon
 
   
0 4
Espaly-Saint-Marcel
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
   
1 3
Gieres
 
Annecy
 
   
   
Granville
 
Dives-Cabourg
 
   
2 0
Hazebrouck
 
Aubervilliers
 
   
4 2
La Rochelle
 
Niort
 
   
1 5
La Suze
 
Laval
 
   
1 2
Limoges
 
Auxerre
 
   
2 1
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Villefranche
 
   
0 2
Lyon Duchère
 
Andrézieux
 
   
2 1
Magny Renaissance
 
Sarre Union
 
   
0 1
Montagnarde
 
Brest
 
   
0 3
Montelimar
 
Echirolles
 
   
0 0
Racing Besançon
 
Jura Sud Foot
 
   
2 1
Saint-Lo Manche
 
Sainte-Marienne
 
   
0 2
Saint-Omer
 
Le Havre
 
   
2 0
Selongey
 
Colmar
 
   
1 4
St Malo US
 
Red Star
 
   
3 1
Toulouse Saint Jo
 
Montauban FC TG
 
   
2 2
ASPTT Cholet
 
USSA Vertou
 
   
0 3
Blagnac
 
Clermont
 
   
1 3
Lucon
 
Moulins
 
   
2 2
Saint-Nazaire AF
 
Viry Châtillon
 
   
2 1
US Saint-Sauveur
 
Orléans
 
   
1 7
FC Nord 17
 
Volvic
 
   
0 1
Libourne
 
Bourges 18
 
   
1 1
Saumur
 
Tours
 
   
0 2
Veyle Saone
 
Dijon
 
   
0 9
Bourges Foot
 
Gueret
 
   
1 1
Creil
 
Sedan
 
   
1 4
Etoile Morne-a-l Eau
 
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
   
1 2
Rostrenen
 
CPBB Rennes
 
   
0 3
RC Epernay
 
Hienghene Sport
 
   
3 2
Agouado
 
Lège-Cap-Ferret
 
   
0 4
Golden Lion
 
Noisy-le-Sec
 
   
1 1
Zugdidi
 
Sioni
 
0 2
1 3
1860 München II
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 2
1 2
Augsburg II
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 2
2 2
Buchbach
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
0 1
Illertissen
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
4 1
Schweinfurt
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
0 0
1 1
Unterhaching
 
Rain / Lech
 
0 1
1 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 0
2 0
Saar Saarbrücken
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
0 3
Alemannia Aachen
 
Verl
 
2 0
3 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
2 0
6 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 0
2 1
Köln II
 
Erndtebrück
 
2 1
2 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
2 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
2 1
2 2
Larissa
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
1 0
2 1
Comunicaciones
 
Marquense
 
0 1
2 2
Honduras Progreso
 
Vida
 
0 0
1 1
Marathón
 
Juticalpa
 
0 1
1 1
Motagua
 
Real España
 
3 1
7 1
Victoria
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 1
2 1
Livorno
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
2 2
Modena
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
1 0
Pro Patria
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
0 0
Cuneo
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 1
0 2
Pavia
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 1
1 1
Südtirol
 
Renate
 
0 0
0 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Lumezzane
 
1 1
2 1
Ancona 1905
 
Tuttocuoio
 
0 1
1 1
L'Aquila
 
Teramo
 
0 0
2 0
Carrarese
 
Rimini
 
0 0
3 0
Prato
 
Maceratese
 
0 0
0 0
Santarcangelo
 
Lupa Roma
 
0 1
0 1
Pontedera
 
Pistoiese
 
0 0
0 0
Lupa Castelli Romani
 
Catanzaro
 
0 1
0 1
Andria BAT
 
Melfi
 
0 0
0 0
Foggia
 
Monopoli
 
0 1
0 2
Paganese
 
Ischia
 
1 0
2 2
Vegalta Sendai
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
2 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
1 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
4 3
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Ehime
 
1 0
1 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Gifu
 
2 0
3 0
Tochigi
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
0 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 1
1 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 0
2 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 1
2 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
3 2
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
1 1
1 2
Fagiano Okayama
 
JEF United
 
0 0
1 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
2 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Atlante
 
1 0
1 2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
1 0
3 2
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Juárez
 
0 0
0 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Atlético San Luis
 
2 2
3 4
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 1
1 1
Murciélagos
 
Necaxa
 
1 0
2 1
Ballinamallard United
 
Ballymena United
 
0 0
0 1
Crusaders
 
Glentoran
 
1 0
3 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Glenavon
 
1 1
1 2
Linfield
 
Cliftonville
 
1 1
1 2
Portadown
 
Carrick Rangers
 
0 2
3 2
Warrenpoint Town
 
Coleraine
 
0 2
0 4
Rozwój Katowice
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
1 0
2 0
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 0
0 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
0 0
1 0
Dolcan Zabki
 
Kluczbork
 
1 1
1 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 1
0 2
Bytovia Bytów
 
Bełchatów
 
1 1
2 2
Leixões
 
Farense
 
0 0
1 1
Olhanense
 
Mafra
 
2 0
2 1
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
Caransebes
 
0 0
3 0
Mioveni
 
Bihor Oradea
 
2 0
3 0
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
Sportul Snagov
 
0 0
3 0
Şoimii Pâncota
 
Unirea Tărlungeni
 
1 0
1 1
Universitatea Cluj
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
1 1
2 1
Farul Constanta
 
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
4 0
5 0
Foresta Suceava
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
0 1
1 2
Gloria Buzau
 
Bucovina Pojorata
 
2 0
4 0
Otelul
 
Academica Clinceni
 
0 1
0 1
SC Bacău
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
0 0
0 2
Baloteşti
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
0 1
0 1
Queen's Park
 
Peterhead
 
1 2
1 2
Falkirk
 
Alloa Athletic
 
3 0
5 0
Greenock Morton
 
Queen of the South
 
0 0
2 0
Airdrieonians
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Ayr United
 
Albion Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Cowdenbeath
 
Brechin City
 
1 0
3 0
Stenhousemuir
 
Forfar Athletic
 
0 1
2 2
Annan Athletic
 
Berwick Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Clyde
 
Elgin City
 
2 2
4 2
East Fife
 
East Stirlingshire
 
1 2
5 3
Stirling Albion
 
Arbroath
 
0 1
3 1
Albacete
 
Tenerife
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Alavés
 
Girona
 
1 0
1 0
Leganés
 
Alcorcón
 
2 0
3 0
Mirandés
 
Athletic Club II
 
2 0
3 0
Lugo
 
Elche
 
1 0
1 1
Saraburi
 
Navy
 
1 1
2 1
Chainat Hornbill
 
Ratchaburi
 
1 0
4 1
Port
 
Sisaket