Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tirana
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
1 0
3 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Flamurtari
 
1 1
3 1
Lanús
 
Sarmiento
 
1 0
2 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 1
1 1
Colón
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 1
2 1
San Martín San Juan
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 0
1 0
Estudiantes
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
2 0
2 0
Olimpo
 
Banfield
 
1 2
1 2
Unión Sunchales
 
9 de Julio Morteros
 
0 0
0 0
Mika
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
0 1
Urartu
 
Gandzasar
 
1 1
1 1
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 0
1 2
Austria Wien
 
Salzburg
 
   
1 1
Admira
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
   
1 1
Sturm Graz
 
Ried
 
   
3 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Mattersburg
 
   
2 1
Şüvəlan
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
1 1
Zira
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 1
3 2
Excelsior Virton
 
AS Eupen
 
1 2
1 4
Geel
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 1
0 2
Antwerp
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
0 1
Deinze
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 0
0 2
Heist
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 1
1 3
Lommel United
 
Coxyde
 
2 1
3 1
SV Roeselare
 
Patro Eisden
 
2 1
3 2
KV Oostende
 
OH Leuven
 
2 0
3 0
Lokeren
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
2 2
Kortrijk
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
1 0
Lille
 
Hades
 
   
0 3
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Celik
 
0 0
1 0
Drina Zvornik
 
Travnik
 
1 0
1 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
0 1
Velez
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
0 0
Vitez
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Avaí
 
2 0
2 1
Corinthians
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
2 1
Fluminense
 
Chapecoense
 
1 2
2 3
Bahia
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 2
Criciúma
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 0
Macaé
 
Vitória
 
0 1
0 2
Náutico
 
Paraná
 
2 0
2 0
CRB
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
4 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Oeste
 
1 0
1 1
Botafogo SP
 
Ríver
 
0 0
3 2
Lovech II
 
Bansko
 
0 0
1 0
La Serena
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
0 0
Magallanes
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 0
Iberia
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
3 2
Barnechea
 
Everton
 
0 2
1 5
Curicó Unido
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
3 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Once Caldas
 
1 2
1 4
Atlético Huila
 
Junior
 
2 1
2 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
2 0
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
1 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 2
0 2
Osijek
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
1 0
Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
2 0
Dugopolje
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
   
1 0
Sesvete
 
Rudeš
 
   
3 0
Šibenik
 
Lučko
 
   
2 0
Zadar
 
Imotski
 
   
0 1
Cibalia
 
Gorica
 
   
2 2
Apollon
 
Ermis
 
0 0
0 0
Ayia Napa
 
Paphos
 
1 0
1 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Aris
 
1 0
1 2
Anorthosis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 0
1 1
Třinec
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 1
1 1
Karviná
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
1 0
Vlašim
 
Znojmo
 
0 1
1 1
Opava
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
2 0
4 0
Dukla Praha
 
Příbram
 
0 1
0 1
Zlín
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
2 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 1
6 1
Hobro
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
0 1
El Nacional
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
0 2
Guayaquil City
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Mushuc Runa
 
2 0
4 1
LDU Loja
 
LDU Quito
 
2 0
2 3
Al Masry
 
El Shorta
 
0 0
1 0
El Daklyeh
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
2 0
Haras El Hodood
 
Ismaily
 
0 2
0 4
Wadi Degla
 
Petrojet
 
1 0
3 0
Santa Tecla
 
Águila
 
1 1
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Leeds United
 
0 2
0 3
Blackburn Rovers
 
Brentford
 
1 1
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 1
2 1
Cardiff City
 
Reading
 
1 0
2 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
2 0
3 1
Fulham
 
Birmingham City
 
0 3
2 5
Hull City
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
3 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 0
Rotherham United
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 3
2 5
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 0
Accrington Stanley
 
York City
 
2 1
3 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
1 2
Altrincham
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Blackpool
 
2 0
2 0
Barwell
 
Welling United
 
0 1
0 2
Burton Albion
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
0 3
Bury
 
Wigan Athletic
 
3 0
4 0
Cambridge United
 
Basingstoke Town
 
1 0
1 0
Coventry City
 
Northampton Town
 
1 2
1 2
Crawley Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
1 0
2 0
Dover Athletic
 
Stourbridge
 
1 1
1 2
Grimsby Town
 
St Albans City
 
2 0
5 1
Hartlepool United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
1 0
Leyton Orient
 
Staines Town
 
4 1
6 1
Mansfield Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Millwall
 
Fylde
 
0 0
3 1
Northwich Victoria
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 1
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Carlisle United
 
0 2
0 2
Portsmouth
 
Macclesfield Town
 
2 1
2 1
Rochdale
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
3 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Southend United
 
1 1
2 1
Sheffield United
 
Worcester City
 
1 0
3 0
Stevenage
 
Gillingham
 
2 0
3 0
Walsall
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
2 0
Wealdstone
 
Colchester United
 
2 2
2 6
Guiseley
 
Barrow
 
2 1
3 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
0 1
Leicester City
 
Watford
 
0 0
2 1
Manchester United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
2 0
Norwich City
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 1
West Ham United
 
Everton
 
1 1
1 1
Stoke City
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
1 0
Paide
 
Flora
 
0 0
2 1
Tammeka
 
Trans
 
2 1
2 1
Tulevik
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 2
2 2
Vaprus
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
1 0
1 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Toulouse
 
2 0
5 0
Caen
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
2 1
Lorient
 
Troyes
 
1 0
4 1
Montpellier
 
Nantes
 
1 0
2 1
Reims
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
0 1
1 2
Paris
 
Red Star
 
0 0
0 1
Saburtalo
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 1
4 2
Sapovnela Terjola
 
Dila
 
0 3
1 5
Shukura
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 1
0 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
1 1
Union Berlin
 
Nürnberg
 
1 1
3 3
Aalen
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 1
2 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 2
1 2
Energie Cottbus
 
Stuttgart II
 
2 0
2 2
Fortuna Köln
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
2 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
0 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
2 0
3 1
Magdeburg
 
Preußen Münster
 
2 0
3 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 3
1 4
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Köln
 
1 1
1 2
Bayern München
 
Stuttgart
 
4 0
4 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
0 0
Hoffenheim
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Mainz 05
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 0
2 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
1 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Augsburg II
 
3 0
4 0
Memmingen
 
Amberg
 
1 0
1 3
Nürnberg II
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 0
0 1
Rain / Lech
 
Buchbach
 
2 1
2 4
Schalding-Heining
 
Bayreuth
 
0 0
2 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
2 0
4 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
4 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Cloppenburg
 
2 0
2 0
Goslarer SC
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 0
0 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 1
1 2
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Luckenwalde
 
0 1
0 1
Schönberg
 
RB Leipzig II
 
1 2
2 3
Astoria Walldorf
 
SV Steinbach
 
0 0
0 2
Bahlinger SC
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
2 1
4 1
Eintracht Trier
 
Pirmasens
 
0 0
3 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
1 1
Neckarelz
 
Wormatia Worms
 
2 1
3 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
1 0
Erndtebrück
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
0 0
Rödinghausen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
0 0
Velbert
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 2
1 4
Verl
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
0 1
0 3
Viktoria Köln
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 2
3 3
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Kray
 
1 1
4 2
Chania
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
2 0
Panserraikos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
1 0
2 0
Zakynthos
 
Kerkyra
 
1 0
1 1
Panionios
 
Platanias
 
1 0
2 1
Kalloni
 
Xanthi
 
1 1
2 2
Atromitos
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
1 2
Honduras Progreso
 
Marathón
 
1 0
1 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 0
1 1
Soproni VSE
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 1
3 1
Vác
 
Ajka
 
1 0
2 1
Várda SE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 1
1 2
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 0
0 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Gyirmót
 
   
1 0
Siófok
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
3 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 2
2 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 0
2 1
Hellas Verona
 
Bologna
 
0 2
0 2
Milan
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 0
Cagliari
 
Modena
 
2 1
2 1
Latina
 
Cesena
 
0 0
1 0
Novara
 
Brescia
 
1 0
4 0
Pescara
 
Ternana
 
1 1
1 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Livorno
 
1 0
1 0
Trapani
 
Spezia
 
3 1
5 1
Vicenza
 
Ascoli
 
3 0
3 0
Virtus Entella
 
Como
 
1 2
2 2
Giana Erminio
 
Südtirol
 
0 1
1 2
Lumezzane
 
Cittadella
 
0 1
1 1
Alessandria
 
Pro Patria
 
1 0
1 0
Renate
 
Pavia
 
0 0
0 0
Bassano Virtus
 
Mantova
 
0 0
0 1
SPAL
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
1 0
Lucchese
 
Pontedera
 
1 0
1 2
Tuttocuoio
 
Savona
 
1 0
3 0
Ancona 1905
 
Santarcangelo
 
0 2
0 2
Pistoiese
 
Maceratese
 
0 1
1 2
Robur Siena
 
Lupa Roma
 
2 0
2 0
Ischia
 
Foggia
 
1 1
1 1
Cosenza
 
Lupa Castelli Romani
 
1 0
2 0
Melfi
 
ACR Messina
 
0 1
0 2
Matera
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
0 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 1
0 2
Gamba Osaka
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
0 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 0
2 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Tokyo
 
0 1
0 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 1
1 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
2 1
4 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
1 0
1 0
Urawa Reds
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 1
1 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 1
2 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
2 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Gwangju
 
2 0
2 1
Seoul
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
2 0
4 3
Ulsan
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
2 0
2 1
Al Sahel
 
Khaitan
 
0 0
0 0
Al Shabab
 
Al Fahaheel
 
0 0
1