Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 1
3 1
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Laçi
 
1 1
1 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
2 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Colón
 
0 1
1 3
Sarmiento
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
1 2
Belgrano
 
Estudiantes
 
1 1
2 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
1 0
1 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
River Plate
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Club
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 0
3 0
Alashkert
 
Ararat
 
0 1
1 1
Urartu
 
Shirak
 
0 1
1 1
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 1
0 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Sydney
 
1 1
1 3
Brisbane Roar
 
Adelaide United
 
1 0
3 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz
 
   
2 1
Grödig
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
   
1 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Salzburg
 
   
1 0
Ried
 
Admira
 
   
1 1
Keşlə FK
 
Zira
 
0 0
0 0
Qarabağ
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
2 0
Al-Hidd
 
Al Riffa
 
   
3 1
Manama
 
Malkiya
 
   
0 4
East Riffa
 
Muharraq
 
   
1 1
Dinamo Brest
 
BATE
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Belshina
 
0 0
0 0
Granit
 
Minsk
 
0 0
2 0
Naftan
 
Shakhtyor
 
2 1
3 4
Slavia
 
Gomel
 
0 1
3 1
Slutsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
0 0
Vitebsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 0
Dessel Sport
 
Heist
 
1 1
3 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Tubize
 
0 2
1 3
Patro Eisden
 
Geel
 
0 0
0 0
RFC Seraing
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 0
1 1
OH Leuven
 
Gent
 
0 1
0 2
Mechelen
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 1
Westerlo
 
Club Brugge
 
0 2
0 2
Siroki Brijeg
 
Drina Zvornik
 
   
5 1
Travnik
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
2 1
Celik
 
Velez
 
   
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
4 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
0 1
São Paulo
 
Sport Recife
 
2 0
3 0
Avaí
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
1 1
Ponte Preta
 
Joinville
 
0 0
1 0
Coritiba
 
Figueirense
 
1 1
1 1
Botafogo
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Náutico
 
1 0
2 3
Mogi Mirim
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 2
Paysandu
 
CRB
 
1 1
5 1
ABC
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 1
2 3
Londrina
 
Tupi
 
0 0
0 0
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Ríver
 
1 0
2 0
Cobreloa
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
2 0
3 1
Copiapó
 
Barnechea
 
0 0
3 1
La Serena
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
1 1
Puerto Montt
 
Everton
 
0 0
2 1
Santiago Morning
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
2 1
Rangers
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
1 0
Iberia
 
Ñublense
 
1 1
2 2
Beijing Guoan
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 1
0 2
Beijing Renhe
 
Changchun Yatai
 
2 0
2 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 1
1 1
Hangzhou
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
1 0
4 2
Henan Jianye
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 0
1 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Yongchang Junhao
 
0 0
3 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
2 0
3 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
2 1
2 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 2
0 2
Cortuluá
 
Once Caldas
 
0 1
0 3
Bogotá
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
1 1
2 1
Istra 1961
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
1 1
Imotski
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
0 1
Lučko
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
0 0
Rudeš
 
Dugopolje
 
2 0
2 0
Segesta Sisak
 
Sesvete
 
1 1
2 1
Apollon
 
Doxa
 
1 0
2 1
Ermis
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 0
0 0
APOEL
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
3 0
Enosis
 
AEL
 
0 0
2 2
FK Pardubice
 
Opava
 
1 0
2 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
0 0
3 2
Táborsko
 
Karviná
 
0 1
0 2
Bohemians 1905
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
2 1
Příbram
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
1 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
1 2
Slovácko
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
1 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 0
2 1
Silkeborg
 
Lyngby
 
1 1
1 2
Midtjylland
 
Viborg
 
1 2
2 4
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Aucas
 
0 0
0 0
LDU Quito
 
Deportivo Quito
 
2 0
2 0
Mushuc Runa
 
LDU Loja
 
0 0
2 1
ENPPI
 
Al Masry
 
2 0
2 1
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 1
0 2
Al Ittihad
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 1
1 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Smouha
 
2 0
2 0
Zamalek
 
El Entag El Harby
 
1 0
2 1
Pasaquina
 
Santa Tecla
 
2 0
2 2
Birmingham City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Bristol City
 
Fulham
 
0 4
1 4
Burnley
 
Huddersfield Town
 
2 0
2 1
Derby County
 
Rotherham United
 
2 0
3 0
Ipswich Town
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
3 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Hull City
 
0 1
0 2
Reading
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
1 0
Preston North End
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Hornchurch
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
2 3
Ashton United
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
2 2
Aylesbury
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
1 1
Basford United
 
Grantham Town
 
   
3 1
Belper Town
 
King's Lynn Town
 
   
1 1
Bideford
 
Farnborough
 
   
1 1
Billericay Town
 
Chesham United
 
   
0 2
Blyth Spartans
 
Kendal Town
 
   
4 0
Burscough
 
Colwyn Bay
 
   
1 0
Bury Town
 
Kings Langley
 
   
2 0
Buxton
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
2 1
Cambridge City
 
Ilkeston
 
   
0 1
Carlton Town
 
Stamford
 
   
2 1
Chalfont St Peter
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
1 3
Cheshunt
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
2 0
Chipstead
 
Hastings United
 
   
1 2
Cirencester Town
 
North Leigh
 
   
2 1
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Redbridge
 
   
4 1
Darlington 1883
 
Mossley
 
   
3 2
Dorchester Town
 
Chippenham Town
 
   
2 1
Dunstable Town
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
1 3
East Grinstead Town
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
   
0 3
East Thurrock United
 
South Park
 
   
4 0
Egham Town
 
Frome Town
 
   
1 2
Enfield Town
 
Leighton Town
 
   
4 0
Evesham United
 
Redditch United
 
   
1 0
Grays Athletic
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
2 1
Halesowen Town
 
Stourbridge
 
   
1 2
Harrow Borough
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
0 3
Herne Bay
 
Walton Casuals
 
   
1 1
Histon
 
Stratford Town
 
   
0 0
Hitchin Town
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
3 2
Hungerford Town
 
Banbury United
 
   
0 0
Leamington
 
Barwell
 
   
6 1
Leatherhead
 
Kingstonian
 
   
1 5
Lewes
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
   
0 0
Mangotsfield United
 
Bashley
 
   
6 1
Marine
 
Sheffield
 
   
1 0
Marlow
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
   
3 0
Matlock Town
 
Gresley
 
   
2 0
Merstham
 
Harlow Town
 
   
0 0
Merthyr Town
 
Poole Town
 
   
1 0
Molesey
 
Didcot Town
 
   
1 0
Needham Market
 
Canvey Island
 
   
0 2
Newcastle Town
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
2 2
Northwood
 
Bedford Town
 
   
1 3
Paulton Rovers
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
2 3
Peacehaven & Telscombe
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
0 3
Phoenix Sports
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
1 1
Rushall Olympic
 
Mickleover Sports
 
   
1 0
Shaw Lane
 
Farsley Celtic FC
 
   
4 3
Skelmersdale United
 
Hyde United
 
   
3 3
Spennymoor Town
 
Goole
 
   
6 3
St Neots Town
 
Bedworth United
 
   
2 0
Stafford Rangers
 
Lincoln United
 
   
1 1
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Coalville Town
 
   
2 0
Taunton Town
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
   
1 1
Thurrock
 
Chatham Town
 
   
3 0
Tilbury
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
2 1
VCD Athletic
 
Staines Town
 
   
2 1
Warrington Town
 
Brighouse Town
 
   
2 0
Wingate & Finchley
 
Royston Town
 
   
0 2
Witton Albion
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
1 2
Workington
 
Whitby Town
 
   
0 3
Worthing
 
Leiston
 
   
1 3
Bury
 
Blackpool
 
4 2
4 3
Crewe Alexandra
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
2 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
0 1
Millwall
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Port Vale
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
2 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Barnsley
 
2 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Rochdale
 
2 0
2 2
Walsall
 
Gillingham
 
2 2
3 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
1 0
Coventry City
 
Peterborough United
 
0 2
3 2
Crawley Town
 
York City
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 0
2 0
Barnet
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 2
3 2
Leyton Orient
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
0 1
Mansfield Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Newport County
 
Northampton Town
 
2 2
2 2
Notts County
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
2 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Morecambe
 
2 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Oxford United
 
1 2
1 5
Chelsea
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
1 3
Crystal Palace
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester City
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
2 1
Newcastle United
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 0
Swansea City
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 3
Watford
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
2 3
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
0 1
0 3
Levadia
 
Flora
 
0 1
0 2
Vaprus
 
Paide
 
0 0
0 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Reims
 
0 0
3 0
Bastia
 
Caen
 
1 0
1 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
2 0
Guingamp
 
Lorient
 
1 0
2 2
Toulouse
 
Montpellier
 
1 1
1 1
Troyes
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
0 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
1 1
Dijon
 
Brest
 
0 1
3 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Saburtalo
 
1 0
1 0
Heidenheim
 
Union Berlin
 
0 1
0 2
Paderborn
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 0
1 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Magdeburg
 
1 1
3 2
Hallescher FC
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
1 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 0
1 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 1
1 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Aalen
 
0 0
2 2
Preußen Münster
 
Holstein Kiel
 
2 0
2 0
Augsburg
 
Mainz 05
 
1 2
3 3
Hertha BSC
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 2
1 4
Köln
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
1 1
Werder Bremen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 2
1 3
Wolfsburg
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 1
2 1
Bayern München II
 
Amberg
 
1 1
2 2
Buchbach
 
Unterhaching
 
0 3
0 4
Rain / Lech
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
1 2
Schalding-Heining
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
0 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 2
0 3
Wacker Burghausen
 
Bayreuth
 
1 0
1 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 1
2 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Havelse
 
1 1
1 2
Cloppenburg
 
Schilksee
 
0 1
1 1
Hamburger SV II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
2 2
Freiburg II
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
1 0
4 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Bahlinger SC
 
0 0
0 0
Homburg
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 0
0 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
1 0
Pirmasens