Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Nueva Chicago
 
River Plate
 
1 2
1 4
San Martín San Juan
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
2 0
3 1
Boca Juniors
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpo
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Tiro Federal
 
9 de Julio Morteros
 
0 2
0 5
Alianza Cutral Có
 
CAI
 
0 0
1 4
Alvarado
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 2
3 2
Andino
 
Americo Tesorieri
 
0 1
2 1
Cipolletti
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 1
0 1
Concepción FC
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 0
2 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
2 0
4 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
1 2
2 3
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 1
0 2
Independiente Neuquén
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
1 1
Textil Mandiyú
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Aconquija
 
Tiro Federal BB
 
1 0
3 0
AH Zapla
 
Libertad
 
0 0
2 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
1 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Deportivo Roca
 
0 0
3 0
Geel
 
Antwerp
 
1 1
1 1
RFC Seraing
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
0 3
Athletico PR
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 0
Chapecoense
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 0
Cruzeiro
 
Figueirense
 
2 0
5 1
Avaí
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 2
Fluminense
 
Flamengo
 
0 2
1 3
Grêmio
 
Goiás
 
0 1
2 1
Palmeiras
 
Corinthians
 
3 2
3 3
Sport Recife
 
Santos
 
1 1
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
1 2
Paysandu
 
Boa
 
0 0
3 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Tombense
 
1 1
2 2
Salgueiro
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
0 0
Tupi
 
Caxias
 
1 0
2 0
ASA
 
Águia de Marabá
 
1 0
1 0
Icasa
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 1
1 4
Resende
 
Internacional SC
 
1 0
2 1
Caldense
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
0 0
Campinense
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 1
3 1
Serrano BA
 
Treze
 
2 1
3 1
Ríver
 
Santos AP
 
1 0
1 0
São Caetano
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
3 0
Vilhena
 
Nacional AM
 
0 1
2 2
Rio Branco
 
Remo
 
0 0
0 0
Hamilton City
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
0 2
Brampton United
 
Milton
 
   
4 0
Burlington
 
Niagara United
 
   
4 3
Waterloo
 
Atomic FC
 
   
4 2
Junior
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 1
0 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Huila
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 1
1 3
Santa Fe
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 1
1 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
2 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
0 0
Llaneros
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
1 1
Carmelita
 
Municipal Liberia
 
1 0
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
UCR
 
0 3
0 3
Santos de Guápiles
 
Limón
 
1 2
4 2
Belén Siglo XXI
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 1
1 1
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Varnsdorf
 
2 0
5 0
Hradec Králové
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 0
1 0
Næstved
 
Roskilde
 
0 0
1 1
HB Køge
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 0
2 1
Lyngby
 
Vejle
 
2 0
3 2
LDU Quito
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
1 0
2 0
Aucas
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
2 1
Sonsonate
 
Chalatenango
 
1 1
2 1
Águila
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
2 1
UES
 
Dragon
 
1 2
1 2
Alianza
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Coventry City
 
1 1
1 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 1
Latvia
 
Czech Republic
 
0 2
1 2
Malta
 
Azerbaijan
 
0 1
2 2
Norway
 
Croatia
 
0 0
2 0
Turkey
 
Netherlands
 
2 0
3 0
Wales
 
Israel
 
0 0
0 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
Andorra
 
3 0
3 0
Cyprus
 
Belgium
 
0 0
0 1
Iceland
 
Kazakhstan
 
0 0
0 0
Italy
 
Bulgaria
 
1 0
1 0
JIPPO
 
Myllypuro
 
5 0
7 0
Kultsu
 
Sudet
 
1 0
2 0
Futura
 
Viikingit
 
2 1
3 3
NJS
 
I-Kissat
 
1 1
1 1
KaaPo
 
Ekenas SC
 
0 0
1 0
ÅIFK
 
Kraft
 
0 0
1 0
P-Iirot
 
SalPa
 
0 0
0 0
Kajaani
 
Santa Claus
 
2 1
3 1
YPA
 
GBK
 
0 1
0 1
KPV
 
Kiisto
 
1 1
3 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
1 0
Buchbach
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 1
3 2
1860 München II
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 0
2 0
Schilksee
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 2
1 2
Weiche Flensburg
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia Hildesheim
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
0 1
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Meppen
 
2 0
3 1
LSK Hansa
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 1
1 1
Real España
 
Victoria
 
3 2
4 2
Juticalpa
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
0 1
Motagua
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
1 1
2 4
Vida
 
Marathón
 
0 0
0 0
Livorno
 
Pescara
 
3 0
4 0
Modena
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 1
Novara
 
Latina
 
1 0
1 1
Perugia
 
Como
 
1 0
2 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 0
2 1
Salernitana
 
Avellino
 
1 1
3 1
Trapani
 
Ternana
 
1 0
3 0
Bari 1908
 
Spezia
 
2 2
4 3
Pro Piacenza
 
Pordenone
 
0 1
1 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Südtirol
 
0 1
0 1
Bassano Virtus
 
Cremonese
 
1 0
1 1
Cittadella
 
Cuneo
 
1 0
2 1
Giana Erminio
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
2 1
Reggiana
 
Padova
 
1 1
1 1
Alessandria
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 0
1 2
Mantova
 
Renate
 
0 0
1 0
L'Aquila
 
Pistoiese
 
2 0
2 0
Tuttocuoio
 
Rimini
 
0 1
1 1
Lupa Roma
 
Maceratese
 
0 0
0 1
Pisa
 
Prato
 
1 0
2 1
Siena
 
Carrarese
 
0 1
1 1
SPAL
 
Lucchese
 
1 0
3 0
Catanzaro
 
Casertana
 
0 1
0 1
Cosenza
 
Martina Franca
 
0 0
1 0
Ischia
 
Lupa Castelli Romani
 
1 0
1 0
Matera
 
Akragas
 
0 0
1 0
Melfi
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
2 0
Lecce
 
Andria BAT
 
0 2
1 3
Vegalta Sendai
 
Sony Sendai
 
   
3 2
JEF United
 
Gifu
 
   
1 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
   
3 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Ryutsu Keizai University
 
   
4 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Tokyo
 
1 0
3 0
Urawa Reds
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
3 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 1
1 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
1 2
2 3
Cetinje
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
2 1
Grafičar Podgorica
 
Bratstvo
 
   
1 3
Igalo
 
Ibar
 
   
3 0
Jezero
 
Brskovo
 
   
2 1
Radnički
 
Berane
 
   
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
   
2 2
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Tauro
 
   
0 0
Olimpia
 
General Díaz
 
1 1
3 1
Guaraní
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
1 0
3 1
Libertad
 
Rubio Ñú
 
2 0
2 1
Alianza Universidad
 
Atletico Minero
 
4 1
7 1
Carlos Manucci
 
Los Caimanes
 
1 1
1 1
Sport Victoria
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
2 0
Willy Serrato
 
Atlético Torino
 
1 0
2 1
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Union Huaral
 
1 0
2 1
Rozwój Katowice
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 1
0 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 0
2 2
Oriental Lisboa
 
Chaves
 
1 0
1 2
Portimonense
 
Mafra
 
0 0
2 0
Santa Clara
 
Academico Viseu
 
0 0
0 1
AD Nogueirense
 
Naval 1º de Maio
 
   
2 4
Alcochetense
 
Loures
 
   
0 1
Almancilense
 
Moura
 
   
0 1
AR São Martinho
 
Aroes
 
   
2 0
Atletico Arcos
 
Os Limianos
 
   
0 0
Bustelo
 
Lusitania FC Lourosa
 
   
0 1
Camacha
 
Pedras Salgadas
 
   
2 1
Casa Pia
 
Vilafranquense
 
   
1 3
Cinfães
 
Salgueiros
 
   
0 1
Cova Piedade
 
Torreense
 
   
1 0
Estarreja
 
Carregal do Sal
 
   
2 2
Fafe
 
Vizela
 
   
1 0
Gondomar
 
Coimbrões
 
   
2 1
Lusitano FCV
 
Gafanha
 
   
2 0
Mondinense
 
Mirandela
 
   
3 2
Montalegre
 
Vitorino de Piaes
 
   
   
Oliveira de Frades
 
Manteigas
 
   
4 0
Pampilhosa
 
Estacao
 
   
7 0
Penalva Castelo
 
Mortágua
 
   
2 2
Pinhalnovense
 
Atletico Reguengos
 
   
2 0
Pontassolense
 
Minas de Argozelo
 
   
0 4
Praiense
 
Mira Mar
 
   
7 0
Rabo Peixe
 
Uniao FC
 
   
1 4
Real
 
Sintrense
 
   
3 1
Regua
 
Rio Tanto
 
   
1 3
Sanjoanense
 
Sousense
 
   
4 1
Sao Roque
 
Torre de Moncorvo
 
   
0 2
Tirsense
 
Felgueiras 1932
 
   
0 0
Torcatense
 
Maria da Fonte
 
   
2 2
Tourizense
 
Oliveira Hospital
 
   
1 2
Vianense
 
Neves
 
   
1 0
Vila Real
 
Amarante
 
   
2 2
Vilaverdense
 
Bragança
 
   
1 2
Vitória de Sernache
 
Crato
 
   
1 1
Águeda
 
Trancoso
 
   
4 0
Aguia FC Vimioso
 
Amares
 
   
2 2
Alcanenense
 
Electrico
 
   
2 1
Anadia
 
Sabugal
 
   
5 3
Atlético Malveira
 
FC Barreirense
 
   
5 2
Benfica Castelo Branco
 
Amiense
 
   
9 0
CF Oliveira Douro
 
Cesarense
 
   
3 3
Coruchense
 
Atletico Povoense
 
   
2 1
FC Castrense
 
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
 
   
2 0
Ideal
 
GR Vigor Mocidade
 
   
3 0
Juventude Evora
 
Louletano
 
   
0 5
Lagoa
 
Amora
 
   
0 0
Leiria e Marrazes
 
Ginásio de Alcobaça
 
   
0 1
Lusitano VRSA
 
Moncarapachense
 
   
2 0
Mosteirense
 
1º Dezembro
 
   
1 4
Pedras Rubras
 
Oliveirense
 
   
1 0
Peniche
 
Caldas
 
   
1 2
Praia Milfontes
 
Viana Alentejo
 
   
2 3
Redondense
 
Sacavenense
 
   
0 2
Sertanense
 
Gavionenses
 
   
4 0
Trofense
 
Sobrado
 
   
1 0
Uniao de Tomar
 
União de Leiria
 
   
0 7
Farul Constanta
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
   
1 0
Athletic Club II
 
Mallorca
 
1 1
3 1
Córdoba
 
Alcorcón
 
1 1
1 3
Llagostera-Costa Brava
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
1 0
3 0
Ponferradina
 
Real Valladolid
 
1 0
3 0
Real Oviedo
 
Albacete
 
2 1
3 1
Almería
 
Osasuna
 
0 1
2 1
Leganés
 
Real Zaragoza
 
1 0
1 1
Pitea W
 
AIK
 
0 1
4 1
Eskilstuna United W
 
Vittsjo W
 
1 0
2 0
IFK Luleå
 
Södertälje
 
0 0
1 0
Nyköping
 
Huddinge
 
1 0
2 0
Vasalund
 
Brage
 
1 1
2 3
Västerås SK
 
Motala
 
0 2
3 3
Landskrona
 
Oskarshamns AIK
 
2 1
2 3
Norrby
 
Halmia
 
1 0
4 3
Örgryte
 
Höllviken
 
1 1
1 1
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
0 1
0 1
Kobra
 
Dynamo Kyiv II
 
1 1
1 1
Racing
 
Sud América
 
2 0
2 0
Rentistas
 
El Tanque Sisley
 
0 0
0 2
Villa Teresa
 
Juventud
 
0 0
0 0
Danubio
 
Defensor Sporting
 
0 1
2 3
Nacional
 
Plaza Colonia
 
0 0
1 0
Montreal Impact
 
Chicago Fire
 
2 2
4 3
Seattle Sounders
 
Toronto
 
1 0
2 1
SJ Earthquakes
 
Philadelphia Union
 
0 0
1 2
Columbus Crew
 
Dallas
 
0 1
0 3
HT
FT
San Antonio
 
Ottawa Fury
 
0 0
0 1
Edmonton
 
Minnesota United
 
0 1