Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tërbuni Pukë
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 2
Kukësi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
3 0
Tirana
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
0 0
ASM Oran
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
0 0
0 1
MO Béjaïa
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 0
CR Belouizdad
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 1
1 1
USM Blida
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
1 0
JSM Skikda
 
RC Arbaâ
 
1 1
1 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 1
1 2
Independiente
 
Racing Club
 
1 0
3 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 0
1 2
Huracán
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpo
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Sportivo Patria
 
1 0
3 1
CAI
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
1 0
4 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
1 0
1 0
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
Gutiérrez
 
0 0
0 0
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Concepción FC
 
0 0
1 0
Alashkert
 
Mika
 
0 0
2 0
Ararat
 
Shirak
 
0 1
0 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
Rapid Vienna
 
   
2 0
Admira
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
   
1 0
Austria Wien
 
Ried
 
   
1 1
Salzburg
 
Grödig
 
   
4 2
Kapaz
 
Şüvəlan
 
1 0
1 0
Keşlə FK
 
Qabala
 
2 0
2 1
Qarabağ
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
1 0
Granit
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
BATE
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
1 1
Antwerp
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 0
1 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Geel
 
2 1
3 3
Deinze
 
RFC Seraing
 
2 1
2 2
SV Roeselare
 
Tubize
 
0 0
0 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Gent
 
0 1
1 1
Kortrijk
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
0 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
KV Oostende
 
0 2
1 5
Mechelen
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
2 2
Drina Zvornik
 
Vitez
 
   
0 2
Celik
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
0 0
Coritiba
 
Internacional
 
0 1
0 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Botafogo
 
0 1
0 3
ABC
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 0
América Mineiro
 
Náutico
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético GO
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Ceará
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Cruz
 
Luverdense
 
1 0
2 0
Madureira
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
1 1
ASA
 
Salgueiro
 
1 0
1 0
Tombense
 
Guaratinguetá
 
2 0
3 3
Botafogo PB
 
Vila Nova
 
0 1
1 2
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lovech
 
0 1
0 2
Bansko
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
1 0
2 2
Botev Galabovo
 
Pirin Razlog
 
   
4 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 0
2 0
Oborishte
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
1 0
Sozopol
 
Spartak Pleven
 
3 1
3 2
Toronto Croatia
 
Niagara United
 
   
2 0
La Serena
 
Barnechea
 
1 1
2 5
Concepcion
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Iberia
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
1 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 2
1 2
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
1 0
Shanghai SIPG
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 1
0 3
Santa Fe
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 2
Uniautonoma
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Split
 
1 0
1 1
Hajduk Split
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Cibalia
 
Imotski
 
   
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Gorica
 
   
0 1
Dugopolje
 
Sesvete
 
   
2 2
Šibenik
 
Segesta Sisak
 
   
3 1
Zadar
 
Lučko
 
   
0 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Doxa
 
1 0
1 1
Paphos
 
Aris
 
1 0
3 0
AEK Larnaca
 
APOEL
 
1 0
2 2
FK Pardubice
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
0 0
3 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
1 1
Vlašim
 
Karviná
 
0 0
0 0
Opava
 
Třinec
 
0 1
1 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
2 1
Slovácko
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 1
1 2
Teplice
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
2 1
Zlín
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 0
2 1
Slavia Praha
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
1 1
Viborg
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
LDU Quito
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 1
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
1 2
Birmingham City
 
Bristol City
 
3 1
4 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 0
2 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Hull City
 
1 0
1 0
Burnley
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 1
3 1
Cardiff City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
1 1
Leeds United
 
Brentford
 
0 1
1 1
Middlesbrough
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Derby County
 
0 2
1 2
AFC Hornchurch
 
Cambridge City
 
   
2 1
AFC Sudbury
 
Hendon
 
   
3 1
Alsager Town
 
Burscough
 
   
1 2
Ashton United
 
Guisborough Town
 
   
0 0
Barwell
 
Westfields
 
   
4 1
Basford United
 
Long Eaton United FC
 
   
1 0
Basildon United
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
0 1
Beaconsfield Town
 
Kirkley & Pakefield
 
   
1 2
Bedfont & Feltham
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
1 2
Belper Town
 
Dunkirk
 
   
1 3
Billericay Town
 
Enfield Town
 
   
1 1
Bodmin Town
 
Almondsbury UWE
 
   
2 0
Bognor Regis Town
 
Merstham
 
   
2 1
Brantham Athletic
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
1 2
Brentwood Town
 
Arlesey Town
 
   
2 0
Bridport FC
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
   
2 5
Brighouse Town
 
Newton Aycliffe
 
   
0 2
Bristol Manor Farm
 
AFC Portchester
 
   
0 3
Brockenhurst
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
3 0
Bury Town
 
Cockfosters
 
   
2 1
Buxton
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
2 1
Chasetown
 
Grantham Town
 
   
3 0
Chatham Town
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
1 0
Cheltenham Saracens
 
Blackfield & Langley
 
   
1 2
Chesham United
 
Aylesbury
 
   
0 0
Chessington & Hook United
 
North Leigh
 
   
2 3
Cinderford Town
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
1 2
Clipstone
 
Lincoln United
 
   
1 2
Cogenhoe United
 
Leighton Town
 
   
3 2
Coleshill Town
 
Newcastle Town
 
   
3 3
Consett AFC
 
Colne
 
   
3 1
Croydon
 
Molesey
 
   
1 0
Darlington 1883
 
Hyde United
 
   
1 3
Dorchester Town
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
1 1
Dorking Wanderers
 
Slough Town
 
   
0 1
Droylsden
 
Ossett Albion
 
   
2 1
Dunstable Town
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
2 1
Eastbourne United
 
Hook Norton
 
   
0 1
Glossop North End
 
Skelmersdale United
 
   
1 1
Godalming Town
 
Kidlington
 
   
0 1
Goole
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
2 2
Grays Athletic
 
Biggleswade United FC
 
   
5 0
Halesowen Town
 
Mickleover Sports
 
   
2 1
Hampton & Richmond
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
0 1
Hamworthy United FC
 
Andover Town
 
   
2 1
Hanwell Town
 
Saffron Walden Town FC
 
   
1 0
Harlow Town
 
Bedford Town
 
   
5 1
Hartley Wintney
 
Fleet Town
 
   
1 1
Hastings United
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
1 0
Heybridge Swifts
 
Uxbridge
 
   
1 3
Hinckley AFC
 
Redditch United
 
   
2 1
Histon
 
Aveley
 
   
1 5
Hoddesdon Town
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
3 1
Holbeach United
 
Stourport Swifts
 
   
2 2
Holwell Sports
 
Bedworth United
 
   
2 2
Horsham YMCA
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
2 1
Hungerford Town
 
Bradford Town
 
   
1 1
Ilkeston
 
Rugby Town
 
   
2 3
Ipswich Wanderers
 
Canvey Island
 
   
1 0
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
 
Congleton Town FC
 
   
3 4
Kendal Town
 
Dunston
 
   
5 2
King's Lynn Town
 
Wroxham
 
   
4 1
Kingstonian
 
Farnborough
 
   
1 1
Leamington
 
Stamford
 
   
1 1
Leek Town
 
Deeping Rangers
 
   
2 2
Leiston
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
1 0
Long Buckby
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
0 4
Maltby Main
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
0 2
Marine
 
Clitheroe
 
   
2 0
Market Drayton Town
 
Kettering Town
 
   
0 5
Matlock Town
 
Whitley Bay FC
 
   
0 0
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
0 0
Needham Market
 
Stanway Rovers FC
 
   
1 1
North Greenford United
 
Mildenhall Town FC
 
   
0 0
Northwood
 
Harrow Borough
 
   
0 0
Padiham
 
Lancaster City
 
   
0 2
Pagham
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
1 2
Peterborough Sports
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
1 1
Petersfield Town
 
Weymouth
 
   
3 1
Phoenix Sports
 
Lewes
 
   
2 0
Plymouth Parkway
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
0 2
Poole Town
 
Barnstaple Town
 
   
1 0
Potters Bar Town
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
3 0
Rochester United
 
Herne Bay
 
   
1 3
Salford City
 
Whitby Town
 
   
1 1
Shepshed Dynamo
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
0 0
Shoreham
 
Eastbourne Town
 
   
2 3
Shortwood United
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
4 3
South Park
 
Leatherhead
 
   
1 1
Spalding United
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
1 0
Spennymoor Town
 
Blyth Spartans
 
   
2 1
Sporting Khalsa
 
AFC Wulfrunians
 
   
3 2
Staines Town
 
Faversham Town
 
   
2 2
Stratford Town
 
Coalville Town
 
   
0 2
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Oadby Town
 
   
0 1
Swindon Supermarine
 
Winchester City
 
   
0 4
Taunton Town
 
Tuffley Rovers
 
   
3 0
Thackley
 
Abbey Hey
 
   
2 2
Thurrock
 
Witham Town
 
   
1 2
Tividale
 
Stourbridge
 
   
0 1
Tonbridge Angels
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
1 1
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Farnham Town
 
   
2 1
VCD Athletic
 
Didcot Town
 
   
1 1
Washington
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
   
1 0
Welwyn Garden City
 
St Ives Town
 
   
0 1
Whitstable Town
 
Deal Town
 
   
1 1
Wimborne Town
 
Witheridge
 
   
3 2
Witton Albion
 
Farsley Celtic FC
 
   
2 1
Workington
 
Colwyn Bay
 
   
5 0
Worthing
 
Thamesmead Town
 
   
2 1
Barnsley
 
Swindon Town
 
2 1
4 1
Burton Albion
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Colchester United
 
1 1
3 3
Crewe Alexandra
 
Millwall
 
1 1
1 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
1 1
Gillingham
 
Blackpool
 
1 0
2 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Peterborough United
 
0 2
1 5
Port Vale
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
3 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield United
 
Bury
 
0 0
1 3
Southend United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 1
Walsall
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 1
Cambridge United
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
1 1
Carlisle United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 1
2 1
Exeter City
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
4 0
Newport County
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
1 2
Northampton Town
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
3 2
Portsmouth
 
Barnet
 
1 1
3 1
Stevenage
 
York City
 
0 1
2 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 2
1 2
Yeovil Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
1 1
Braintree Town
 
Barrow
 
0 0
1 1
Bromley
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 2
3 2
Eastleigh
 
Gateshead
 
0 2
1 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Southport
 
2 0
2 1
Grimsby Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
4 1
Guiseley
 
Woking
 
2 3
4 4
Halifax Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 1
3 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Chester
 
2 0
2 0
Welling United
 
Torquay United
 
1 1
1 1
Wrexham
 
Altrincham
 
2 0
3 1
Everton
 
Chelsea
 
2 1
3 1
Arsenal
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
2 0
Crystal Palace
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 1
Norwich City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
3 1
Watford
 
Swansea City