Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Hilal Omdurman
 
TP Mazembe
 
1 0
1 0
Moghreb Tétouan
 
Smouha
 
1 0
2 1
Stade Malien Bamako
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 0
1 1
CS Sfaxien
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
1 3
Kukësi
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
2 0
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Tirana
 
1 1
1 2
Crucero del Norte
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 1
Huracán
 
Lanús
 
0 0
0 0
Rosario Central
 
Belgrano
 
1 0
3 1
Tigre
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
2 1
2 1
Boca Juniors
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 0
2 0
Tiro Federal
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
CAI
 
1 0
1 0
Cipolletti
 
Mitre de Salta
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
9 de Julio Morteros
 
2 0
3 0
AH Zapla
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 1
0 2
Alianza Cutral Có
 
Gutiérrez
 
0 0
2 3
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Deportivo Roca
 
3 2
3 2
Independiente Neuquén
 
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
1 1
1 1
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Aconquija
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Sunchales
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
2 0
Unión Villa Krause
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
4 0
Sol de América
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 2
1 2
Urartu
 
Ararat
 
2 0
3 0
Pyunik
 
Shirak
 
2 0
3 0
Salzburg
 
Austria Wien
 
   
2 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
Admira
 
   
1 2
Neftçi
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
2 1
Qabala
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
1 0
Şüvəlan
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
0 2
Vitebsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
2 0
Naftan
 
Belshina
 
0 1
0 2
Shakhtyor
 
Gomel
 
4 1
4 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 0
1 0
Acren
 
Hamoir
 
0 0
2 0
Antwerp
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 1
2 1
Coxyde
 
Merelbeke
 
   
1 0
Duffel
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 1
1 3
Knokke
 
Dender
 
0 1
2 2
Londerzeel
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
   
Olsa Brakel
 
Heist
 
   
3 2
Patro Eisden
 
Hades
 
   
5 0
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Oosterwijk
 
   
2 2
Walhain
 
Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.
 
   
4 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
Lierse
 
   
2 0
Anderlecht
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
1 0
Standard Liège
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
1 2
Kortrijk
 
Gent
 
0 0
0 0
Slavija
 
Drina Zvornik
 
   
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Velez
 
   
2 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
0 1
Zrinjski
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
0 0
Figueirense
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
2 1
Coritiba
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians
 
Cruzeiro
 
2 0
3 0
Flamengo
 
São Paulo
 
1 1
2 1
Internacional
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
2 0
Joinville
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Palmeiras
 
2 1
2 1
Botafogo
 
Paysandu
 
0 2
2 3
Ceará
 
Paraná
 
2 1
4 3
Portuguesa
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 0
2 1
Águia de Marabá
 
Confiança
 
1 1
1 2
Icasa
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
0 3
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Caxias
 
1 1
1 1
Metropolitano
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
2 2
2 2
Operário PR
 
Internacional SC
 
0 0
1 0
Central
 
Treze
 
0 1
0 1
Palmas
 
Santos AP
 
1 0
1 0
Villa Nova
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 1
2 3
Globo
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
1 2
Lajeadense
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 0
2 1
Rio Branco
 
Náutico RR
 
1 0
2 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Lovech
 
0 0
0 0
Ludogorets II
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
3 0
5 0
Waterloo
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
2 2
Everton
 
Cobreloa
 
2 1
2 1
La Serena
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
2 0
Ñublense
 
Santiago Morning
 
4 0
5 1
Curicó Unido
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
2 0
Iberia
 
Magallanes
 
0 1
0 1
Rangers
 
Barnechea
 
0 0
1 0
Concepcion
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
0 2
Beijing Renhe
 
Hangzhou
 
1 1
1 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Yongchang Junhao
 
0 0
1 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 0
2 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
0 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 0
1 2
La Equidad
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Envigado
 
0 1
1 2
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Once Caldas
 
1 2
1 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real San Andres
 
2 1
3 1
Barranquilla
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Valledupar
 
2 0
3 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
2 0
Real Cartagena
 
Atlético
 
1 0
3 2
Carmelita
 
UCR
 
0 0
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
0 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Alajuelense
 
0 1
0 2
Herediano
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
2 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Zagreb
 
2 0
2 1
Hajduk Split
 
Osijek
 
1 0
3 0
Rudeš
 
Lučko
 
1 0
3 1
Zadar
 
Cibalia
 
0 2
0 3
Apollon
 
Aris
 
0 0
2 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Doxa
 
0 1
2 2
Anorthosis
 
AEL
 
1 0
2 0
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 1
1 4
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Opava
 
0 0
0 0
Varnsdorf
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
2 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Teplice
 
1 0
2 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Jablonec
 
0 2
0 3
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
2 0
Sparta Praha
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
2 0
FC Helsingør
 
Skive
 
0 0
1 0
Fredericia
 
Lyngby
 
0 1
3 1
HB Køge
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
2 0
Vestsjaelland
 
Roskilde
 
0 0
0 0
Randers
 
Viborg
 
0 0
0 1
Brøndby
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
1 0
København
 
AGF
 
1 1
2 2
Esbjerg
 
Midtjylland
 
1 1
1 1
Aucas
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
2 0
3 1
Deportivo Quito
 
LDU Quito
 
0 1
1 4
Emelec
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
2 2
Águila
 
Alianza
 
1 2
2 2
FAS
 
UES
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Tecla
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
0 3
Atletico Marte
 
Sonsonate
 
0 0
0 0
Chalatenango
 
Pasaquina
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Independiente
 
Dragon
 
0 1
1 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Chelsea
 
1 3
2 3
Everton
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 2
Watford
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 0
AB
 
TB
 
1 0
3 0
ÍF
 
HB
 
0 1
2 2
NSÍ
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 0
6 0
Suduroy
 
 
0 1
0 2
B36
 
Víkingur
 
0 0
1 0
Kiffen
 
Kultsu
 
0 0
0 2
Klubi-04
 
JIPPO
 
2 1
2 2
Sudet
 
Futura
 
0 0
1 0
JäPS
 
Atlantis
 
0 0
0 1
Kraft
 
MaPS
 
0 0
1 1
SalPa
 
BK-46
 
0 0
0 1
OPS
 
GBK
 
1 0
2 1
Jaro
 
Inter Turku
 
0 0
0 0
KuPS
 
KTP
 
0 1
1 1
Mariehamn
 
Lahti
 
0 1
0 2
VPS
 
SJK
 
0 1
1 3
MP
 
PS Kemi
 
2 0
2 3
Lille
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 0
Lorient
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Troyes
 
1 0
6 0
1860 München
 
Union Berlin
 
0 0
0 0
Bochum
 
Nürnberg
 
1 1
2 1
RB Leipzig
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
0 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
1 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 0
Ingolstadt
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
0 4
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Mainz 05
 
0 1
1 2
Cloppenburg
 
Meppen
 
0 2
0 4
Weiche Flensburg
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 0
3 2
Borussia Hildesheim
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 2
1 3
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 1
1 1
LSK Hansa
 
St. Pauli II
 
2 2
3 3
VfB Oldenburg
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
0 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Luckenwalde
 
1 0
1 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 0
2 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Auerbach
 
0 1
1 2
Schönberg
 
BFC Dynamo
 
1 2
2 3
Hoffenheim II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 1
0 1
TSV Steinbach
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 2
0 3
Atromitos
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
1 0
PAOK
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
0 0
Veria
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 1
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panionios
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
1 1
Cobán Imperial
 
Marquense
 
0 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 2
1 3
Universidad San Carlos
 
Mictlán
 
1 0
2 0
Xelajú
 
Municipal
 
1 0
1 0
Victoria
 
Vida
 
1 0
1 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
1 2
Juticalpa
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
0 1
Motagua
 
Platense
 
2 1
2 1
MTK
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
1 0
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
0 0
1 1
Giti Pasand
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 0
0 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Aluminium Arak
 
0 0
0 0
Parseh Tehran
 
Foolad Yazd
 
1 0
1 1
Shahre Baran
 
Pas Hamedan
 
0 0
1 0
Fajr Sepasi
 
Paykan
 
0 0
0 0
Shahrdari Ardabil
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
1 0
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
3 1
3 3
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
1 1
1 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
0 0
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
0 2
1 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 1
1 3
Juventus
 
Udinese
 
0 0
0 1
Empoli
 
Chievo
 
1 0
1 3
Fiorentina
 
Milan
 
1 0
2 0
Frosinone
 
Torino
 
1 0
1 2
Inter
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
1 0
Palermo
 
Genoa
 
0 0
1 0
Sampdoria
 
Carpi
 
5 1
5 2
Sassuolo
 
Napoli
 
1 1
2 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
2 2
Júbilo Iwata
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
3 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 1
1 1
Oita Trinita
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 2
1 3
Omiya Ardija
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 1
1 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 1
1 1
Tochigi
 
Gifu
 
0 0
0 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 0
0 0
Yokohama
 
JEF United
 
0 0
0 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
1 0
Okzhetpes
 
Kaisar
 
1 1
2 1
Zhetysu
 
Taraz
 
0 0
1 0
Tobol
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 1
2 1
Aktobe
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
1 0
Gwangju
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
0 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
0 0
Ventspils
 
Skonto
 
0 0
1 3
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
0 0
2 1
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Pakruojis
 
0 1
1 1
Differdange 03
 
Wiltz
 
3 0
5 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
1 0
1 0
Fola Esch
 
Victoria Rosport
 
0 0
2 0
Grevenmacher
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 0
0 0
Racing
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
2 1
2 1
Rumelange
 
UNA Strassen
 
0 0
1 2
Bregalnica Stip
 
Shkupi
 
1 1
1 2
Metalurg
 
Skendija 79
 
0 2
0 3
Turnovo
 
Sileks
 
0 0
0 0
Vardar
 
Mladost CD
 
3 0
6 0
Atlético San Luis
 
Atlante
 
0 1
1 3
Juárez
 
Venados