Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 1
RC Relizane
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
1 2
ASM Oran
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
2 1
CR Belouizdad
 
RC Arbaâ
 
2 1
3 1
CS Constantine
 
MC Oran
 
1 1
2 1
MO Béjaïa
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 0
USM Blida
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 1
0 1
JSM Skikda
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
0 0
1 0
Banfield
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpo
 
Quilmes
 
0 1
0 1
Racing Club
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 1
2 1
Colón
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Independiente
 
1 0
1 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 2
2 3
Concepción FC
 
Vélez de San Ramón
 
0 0
0 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Tiro Federal BB
 
1 0
2 2
Textil Mandiyú
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 0
4 1
Alvarado
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Patria
 
Americo Tesorieri
 
2 0
3 0
Alashkert
 
Ulisses
 
0 0
4 0
Mika
 
Gandzasar
 
1 1
2 3
Rapid Vienna
 
Grödig
 
   
3 0
Mattersburg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
   
1 0
Ried
 
Sturm Graz
 
   
1 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Rəvan
 
0 0
1 1
Minsk
 
Slavia
 
0 1
2 1
BATE
 
Neman Grodno
 
3 0
7 1
Excelsior Virton
 
Bocholt
 
   
0 1
Berlare
 
AS Eupen
 
1 1
1 3
Dessel Sport
 
Bornem
 
   
2 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Liège
 
1 0
2 0
Deinze
 
Tubize
 
1 0
3 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
2 0
Mechelen
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
2 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 2
3 3
Sporting Charleroi
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 0
Celik
 
Sarajevo
 
   
1 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
0 1
Vitez
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
1 1
Goiás
 
Vasco da Gama
 
2 0
3 0
Santos
 
Avaí
 
2 1
5 2
Santa Cruz
 
Macaé
 
0 0
1 0
Bahia
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 1
Boa
 
Atlético GO
 
2 1
2 2
Bragantino
 
CRB
 
0 1
2 1
Luverdense
 
Náutico
 
2 0
5 1
Oeste
 
ABC
 
0 1
1 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 0
Madureira
 
Tupi
 
0 0
1 1
ASA
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 0
Tombense
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 1
Guarani
 
Juventude
 
0 1
1 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Gama
 
1 2
1 2
Comercial MS
 
Operário MT
 
1 0
2 0
Rio Branco ES
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
1 1
Goianésia
 
Estanciano
 
0 0
0 2
Remo
 
Nacional AM
 
1 0
3 2
Imperatriz
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 0
3 2
Coruripe
 
Serra Talhada
 
1 2
2 2
Botev Galabovo
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
   
2 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
1 0
2 0
Oborishte
 
Bansko
 
0 1
2 2
Neftohimik
 
Vereya
 
1 1
1 1
Pomorie
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 0
1 2
Sozopol
 
Pirin Razlog
 
1 0
1 2
Burlington
 
Atomic FC
 
   
1 3
Niagara United
 
Hamilton City
 
   
1 4
Toronto Croatia
 
Brampton United
 
   
1 1
Puerto Montt
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
0 1
Henan Jianye
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 0
1 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
0 0
Uniautonoma
 
Junior
 
1 1
2 3
Split
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
0 2
Istra 1961
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 1
1 1
Sesvete
 
Imotski
 
1 0
3 0
Dugopolje
 
Segesta Sisak
 
1 0
2 1
Šibenik
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
1 0
2 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 3
5 3
Paphos
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 2
Ermis
 
APOEL
 
0 4
1 5
Frýdek-Místek
 
Karviná
 
0 2
0 2
Bohemians 1905
 
Příbram
 
1 0
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Slovácko
 
0 2
1 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 2
1 3
El Nacional
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 1
0 1
Guayaquil City
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
1 0
1 1
Leeds United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
1 1
Burnley
 
Brentford
 
1 0
1 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Hull City
 
0 0
2 1
Fulham
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Middlesbrough
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
0 1
Preston North End
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 1
1 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
4 2
Reading
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Barnsley
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
2 1
Chesterfield
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Bury
 
2 2
3 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Colchester United
 
2 0
4 0
Gillingham
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
1 1
Port Vale
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield United
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 1
Walsall
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
2 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Barnet
 
1 0
3 1
Cambridge United
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
0 3
Carlisle United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
1 1
Exeter City
 
York City
 
0 0
0 0
Mansfield Town
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
1 1
Newport County
 
Leyton Orient
 
2 2
2 3
Northampton Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
0 2
Notts County
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 1
Portsmouth
 
Morecambe
 
1 3
3 3
Stevenage
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
2 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Luton Town
 
1 2
3 2
Braintree Town
 
Southport
 
1 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Barrow
 
0 1
2 1
Dover Athletic
 
Altrincham
 
1 1
2 1
Eastleigh
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Lincoln City
 
2 0
3 1
Gateshead
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 2
2 2
Guiseley
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 2
0 4
Halifax Town
 
Bromley
 
0 0
2 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
0 2
Woking
 
Chester
 
1 0
5 2
Wrexham
 
Welling United
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester United
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
0 0
Crystal Palace
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
2 1
Leicester City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
1 1
Norwich City
 
Stoke City
 
1 1
1 1
Sunderland
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
1 1
West Ham United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 2
3 4
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 0
1 1
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Vändra
 
1 0
5 2
Trans
 
Paide
 
1 0
2 0
Tulevik
 
Vaprus
 
0 0
1 2
Levadia
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
1 0
2 1
Lahti Akatemia
 
Myllypuro
 
5 1
8 1
Gnistan
 
TPV
 
0 0
0 0
Honka
 
NJS
 
2 0
2 0
PKKU
 
KäPa
 
1 2
2 2
Ekenas SC
 
MuSa
 
1 0
1 0
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
Kajaani
 
2 0
3 3
KPV
 
JBK
 
2 0
5 0
TP-47
 
Santa Claus
 
1 0
1 0
RoPS
 
Ilves
 
0 0
0 0
VIFK
 
EIF
 
1 1
1 1
TPS
 
Jazz
 
0 0
0 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Rennes
 
1 1
1 2
Bastia
 
Guingamp
 
2 0
3 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Angers SCO
 
0 2
0 2
Nantes
 
Reims
 
0 0
1 0
Nice
 
Caen
 
0 0
2 1
Toulouse
 
Monaco
 
1 0
1 1
Nîmes
 
Nancy
 
1 1
2 2
Kolkheti Poti
 
Sioni
 
0 1
0 1
Merani Martvili
 
Tskhinvali
 
1 1
2 3
Saburtalo
 
Chikhura
 
0 0
1 0
Sapovnela Terjola
 
Samtredia
 
1 1
2 3
Shukura
 
Guria
 
1 1
2 1
Zugdidi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Freiburg
 
1 2
1 2
Karlsruher SC
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
2 0
Osnabrück
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
0 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Holstein Kiel
 
2 1
4 2
Hallescher FC
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
3 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 1
1 1
Stuttgart II
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
1 2
Würzburger Kickers
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Augsburg
 
0 1
1 1
Hannover 96
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
0 1
Hoffenheim
 
Bayern München
 
1 1
1 2
Köln
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 0
1 1
Schalke 04
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
1 1
Hamburger SV
 
Stuttgart
 
1 2
3 2
1860 München II
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
2 0
4 0
Amberg
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 0
4 1
Illertissen
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 2
1 3
Wacker Burghausen
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
3 0
Rain / Lech
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 1
3 3
Buchbach
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 2
2 4
Goslarer SC
 
Havelse
 
0 2
0 3
Schilksee
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
1 2
BAK '07
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 0
0 0
RB Leipzig II
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 3
0 3
Elversberg
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
1 0
1 0
Freiburg II
 
Homburg
 
0 1
0 2
Saar Saarbrücken
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 1
1 4
Spielberg
 
Bahlinger SC
 
0 0
1 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
0 1
Pirmasens
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
0 3
Schalke 04 II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 2
2 5
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
1 1
Erndtebrück
 
Velbert
 
0 1
1 2
Köln II
 
Verl
 
0 0
0 0
Kray
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
1 1
1 2
Rödinghausen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 2
1 4
Wattenscheid 09
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
3 0
5 0
Kalloni
 
Iraklis
 
0 1
0 1
Panthrakikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 1
0 2
AEK Athens
 
Platanias
 
1 0
3 0
Comunicaciones
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
0 0
Marathón
 
Real España
 
1 0
2 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Vác
 
0 0
1 0
Csákvári TK
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
2 3
Soproni VSE
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
0 0
Várda SE
 
Siófok
 
2 0
2 0
Ajka
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
0 3
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Budaorsi
 
1 2
2 3
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
3 0
4 0
Békéscsaba
 
Honvéd
 
0 1
1 4
Paksi SE
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
1 1
Puskás
 
Vasas
 
0 0
1 0
Újpest
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 0
Debrecen
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
0 3
BI / Bolungarvik
 
KA
 
0 3
0 4
Grótta
 
Haukar
 
0 2
1 3
HK
 
Grindavík
 
0 1
0 2
Selfoss
 
Fjardabyggd
 
0 0
2 2
Thór
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
0 1
1 2
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Fram
 
1 2
2 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 1
3 2
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 1
2 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 2
0 3
Hellas Verona
 
Roma
 
0 0
1 1
Lazio
 
Bologna
 
2 1
2 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
1 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 0
3 0
Urawa Reds
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
2 1
3 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
0 2
Gamba Osaka
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 0
1 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
0 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 0
1 2
Shonan Bellmare
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 1
2 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
0 1
Seongnam