Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Elbasani
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 1
Kukësi
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
2 1
Laçi
 
Flamurtari
 
1 1
2 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 1
4 2
Olimpo
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
0 0
San Lorenzo
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
1 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Aldosivi
 
0 1
0 1
Racing Club
 
Lanús
 
0 0
2 0
Rosario Central
 
Huracán
 
0 1
1 1
Americo Tesorieri
 
Unión Aconquija
 
0 1
0 1
Cipolletti
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 0
3 0
Ulisses
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
0 0
Pyunik
 
Alashkert
 
2 0
3 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
2 0
Admira
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 0
Austria Wien
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
2 0
2 1
Grödig
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
0 3
Baki
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
2 0
2 1
Qabala
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
1 1
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Malkiya
 
0 0
0 1
Bahrain SC
 
Busaiteen
 
1 0
2 3
Standard Liège
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
1 0
Genk
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
4 0
7 1
Mechelen
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
2 0
3 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Celik
 
1 2
1 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Drina Zvornik
 
2 0
2 0
Vitez
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
2 0
3 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Nacional PR
 
3 0
5 0
Rio Branco PR
 
Prudentópolis
 
0 0
1 0
Ferroviária
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 0
Primavera SP
 
Barretos
 
1 1
1 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 0
0 0
Marek
 
Cherno More
 
0 1
0 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 1
1 2
Botev Galabovo
 
Burgas
 
0 0
0 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Bansko
 
0 1
1 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
3 0
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
1 0
3 1
OFK Pirin
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
2 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Montana
 
0 1
0 2
Rakovski 2011
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
   
0 3
La Serena
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
1 0
San Luis
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
1 0
Iberia
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
2 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 1
2 2
Henan Jianye
 
Beijing Renhe
 
1 1
1 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 0
1 0
Envigado
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Once Caldas
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
3 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
2 1
Junior
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
1 1
Bogotá
 
Leones FC
 
3 0
5 0
Osijek
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 2
1 5
AEK Larnaca
 
Apollon
 
0 0
2 0
APOEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
3 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Znojmo
 
1 0
3 1
FK Pardubice
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
3 2
Karviná
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Vlašim
 
1 1
3 1
Zlín
 
Banik Most
 
1 0
2 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Příbram
 
0 0
0 0
Dukla Praha
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 0
1 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
1 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slovácko
 
2 0
4 0
Vendsyssel
 
Lyngby
 
1 0
2 0
Silkeborg
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
2 2
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
0 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Ipswich Town
 
2 1
3 2
Blackpool
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
0 1
Brentford
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
3 0
Charlton Athletic
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 2
0 3
Derby County
 
Reading
 
0 1
0 3
Leeds United
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Norwich City
 
Fulham
 
2 0
4 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Cardiff City
 
0 2
1 2
Watford
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Millwall
 
1 0
4 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
2 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Burton Albion
 
1 1
2 3
Carlisle United
 
Hartlepool United
 
3 0
3 3
Exeter City
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
2 1
Luton Town
 
Stevenage
 
2 0
2 0
Morecambe
 
Southend United
 
1 1
3 1
Newport County
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 2
2 3
Portsmouth
 
York City
 
0 0
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 2
0 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 1
Leicester City
 
Newcastle United
 
2 0
3 0
Aston Villa
 
Everton
 
2 0
3 2
Liverpool
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
2 1
Sunderland
 
Southampton
 
1 1
2 1
Swansea City
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
2 0
West Ham United
 
Burnley
 
1 0
1 0
Manchester United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Flora
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Trans
 
1 0
4 1
Paide
 
Tulevik
 
0 1
0 3
NJS
 
PKKU
 
1 0
1 3
GBK
 
TP-47
 
0 1
2 1
JBK
 
OPS
 
0 2
1 2
Kajaani
 
Kiisto
 
0 0
2 0
Santa Claus
 
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
2 0
3 1
EIF
 
VIFK
 
0 1
1 1
JJK
 
Haka
 
1 0
2 2
MP
 
PS Kemi
 
0 0
0 1
Oulu
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
1 3
1 3
TPS
 
Jazz
 
0 0
0 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Evian TG
 
2 0
2 0
Bastia
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
1 0
Guingamp
 
Reims
 
0 0
2 0
Lorient
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 0
Montpellier
 
Rennes
 
0 0
0 0
Nice
 
Caen
 
1 1
1 1
Nîmes
 
Troyes
 
1 1
1 2
Chikhura
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
1 1
3 2
FS Rustavi
 
Dila
 
0 1
0 2
Samtredia
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
1 1
Sioni
 
Tskhinvali
 
1 1
3 4
Zestafoni
 
WIT Georgia
 
   
0 3
Darmstadt 98
 
Kaiserslautern
 
3 1
3 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
2 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Holstein Kiel
 
2 1
2 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 1
2 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
2 2
2 2
Hallescher FC
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
2 0
2 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
2 1
3 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 2
3 4
Unterhaching
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 2
3 3
Augsburg
 
Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Freiburg
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
1 2
Hoffenheim
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 1
1 1
Schalke 04
 
Stuttgart
 
1 1
3 2
Werder Bremen
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Wolfsburg
 
Hannover 96
 
2 0
2 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
2 0
Heimstetten
 
Illertissen
 
0 1
3 2
Nürnberg II
 
Garching
 
0 1
2 3
Schalding-Heining
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 0
1 3
Wacker Burghausen
 
Seligenporten
 
0 0
0 2
Wolfsburg II
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
1 1
Auerbach
 
Babelsberg
 
2 0
2 1
BAK '07
 
BFC Dynamo
 
1 1
1 3
Hertha BSC II
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
1 0
1 0
Baunatal
 
Freiburg II
 
0 3
1 3
Elversberg
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
2 0
2 3
Kaiserslautern II
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
2 0
Saarbrücken
 
Hessen Kassel
 
2 0
2 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Pirmasens
 
0 0
0 1
Zweibrucken
 
Homburg
 
0 2
0 4
Bochum II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 1
1 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
1 3
Köln II
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 0
0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Hennef 05
 
0 1
1 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Verl
 
1 0
1 1
Uerdingen
 
Kray
 
2 2
2 2
Wiedenbrück
 
Rödinghausen
 
1 0
1 1
Olimpia
 
Platense
 
1 0
2 0
Parrillas One
 
Victoria
 
1 1
2 1
Real España
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 2
2 4
Sociedad Honduras
 
Motagua
 
1 0
1 0
Vida
 
Marathón
 
0 1
0 1
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Kitchee
 
0 2
3 3
Yuen Long
 
South China
 
0 0
1 0
Ajka
 
Szeged 2011
 
1 0
1 0
Soproni VSE
 
Siófok
 
0 0
3 1
Vasas
 
Ceglédi
 
1 0
4 1
Békéscsaba
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 0
2 0
Gyirmót
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
3 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 1
3 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 0
1 0
Debrecen
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
1 2
MTK
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 0
0 0
Diósgyőr
 
Papa
 
1 1
2 1
Puskás
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
1 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
0 1
1 4
Shillong Lajong
 
Dempo
 
2 0
3 0
Sporting Goa
 
Bharat FC
 
1 0
2 0
Mumbai
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 1
2 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 2
3 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
0 1
Sampdoria
 
Juventus
 
0 1
0 1
Sassuolo
 
Palermo
 
0 0
0 0
Bari 1908
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
1 0
Catania
 
Livorno
 
1 0
1 1
Frosinone
 
Bologna
 
2 1
2 1
Perugia
 
Trapani
 
1 0
1 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Crotone
 
2 2
3 2
Spezia
 
Brescia
 
2 1
4 1
Varese
 
Latina
 
1 1
1 2
Vicenza
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus Lanciano
 
Ternana
 
1 1
1 1
Ascoli
 
Ancona 1905
 
1 0
2 1
Gubbio
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 1
0 1
L'Aquila
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
0 1
Lucchese
 
Reggiana
 
0 1
0 3
Pisa
 
Tuttocuoio
 
1 1
2 1
Pontedera
 
Carrarese
 
0 2
0 2
Prato
 
Santarcangelo
 
1 0
1 1
San Marino Calcio
 
Forlì
 
1 0
3 1
Savona
 
Teramo
 
0 1
0 2
SPAL
 
Pistoiese
 
1 0
1 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
2 0
3 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
1 0
Urawa Reds
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
1 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
0 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
1 0
2 0
Tokyo
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 1
2 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 1
1 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
1 1
Al Ramtha
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
0 2
Al Wihdat
 
That Ras
 
   
1 1
Seoul
 
Seongnam
 
1 1
1 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
2 0
Al Shabab
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
0 0
0 0
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
0 0
2 1
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
Al Ahed
 
1 0
1 0
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Salam Zgharta
 
0 1
1 1
Tadamon Sour
 
Racing
 
0 1
0 2
Atlantas
 
Utenis Utena
 
1 1
1 1
Rabotnicki
 
Sileks
 
2 0
3 1
ATM
 
PDRM
 
1 1
3 1
Pahang
 
Terengganu
 
2 1
3 2
Sarawak
 
Kelantan
 
2 1
3 2
Selangor
 
Perak
 
1 1
1 2
Sime Darby
 
Singapore LIONSXII
 
1 0
1 2
Naxxar Lions
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
1 2
4 3
Qormi
 
Pietà Hotspurs
 
1 0
2 1
Balzan
 
Valletta
 
0 0
0 1
Zebbug Rangers
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 1
0 2
Morelia
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
1 2
Tijuana
 
Atlas
 
1 0
1 2
Puebla
 
León
 
2 0
2 0