Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Temperley
 
Colón
 
2 0
2 1
Godoy Cruz
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 1
2 2
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Aldosivi
 
0 1
4 1
Rosario Central
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 0
2 1
Racing Club
 
Huracán
 
0 0
2 0
San Lorenzo
 
Independiente
 
1 0
1 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Deportivo Roca
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
AH Zapla
 
0 0
1 0
Shirak
 
Ulisses
 
2 0
2 0
Urartu
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
2 0
Adelaide United
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 2
2 3
Central Coast Mariners
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
2 0
5 0
Grödig
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
1 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Ried
 
0 1
0 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Admira
 
1 0
2 0
Muharraq
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
1 0
1 0
Neman Grodno
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 0
1 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 2
1 3
Granit
 
Vitebsk
 
1 1
1 1
Minsk
 
Naftan
 
0 0
0 0
Shakhtyor
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
2 0
Racing Mechelen
 
Mons
 
0 2
0 3
Dessel Sport
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 1
0 4
Antwerp
 
Lommel United
 
0 2
0 2
AS Eupen
 
Geel
 
3 0
4 0
OH Leuven
 
Tubize
 
1 1
1 2
Patro Eisden
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
0 0
1 1
Sint-Truiden
 
SV Roeselare
 
2 0
3 0
White Star Bruxelles
 
Heist
 
1 2
2 3
Kortrijk
 
Club Brugge
 
2 0
2 0
Lokeren
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
1 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
2 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Genk
 
0 1
0 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Gent
 
1 0
2 1
Celik
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Velez
 
1 0
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 0
Slavija
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 0
2 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Drina Zvornik
 
2 0
2 0
Zrinjski
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
1 0
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Marcílio Dias
 
1 0
1 0
Hermann Aichinger
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Ceará
 
0 0
2 2
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Internacional
 
0 1
1 1
Aparecidense
 
Trindade
 
2 0
2 1
Tombense
 
Caldense
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
RB Brasil
 
1 0
3 0
Água Santa
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
2 1
Santo André
 
Comercial
 
0 0
0 0
São Caetano
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 1
União Barbarense
 
Matonense
 
0 2
0 3
Ferroviária
 
Novorizontino
 
3 0
4 0
Velo Clube
 
Independente SP
 
0 0
0 1
Batatais
 
Monte Azul
 
0 1
0 1
Nacional SP
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 1
3 1
Primavera SP
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 1
2 1
Tupã
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 0
0 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Lovech
 
Beroe
 
0 0
1 1
La Serena
 
Everton
 
0 1
0 1
Beijing Renhe
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
0 1
Yongchang Junhao
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
1 0
2 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético Huila
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 1
3 3
Cortuluá
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
1 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 0
1 0
Tigres
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
1 3
Istra 1961
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
3 2
Split
 
Zadar
 
0 0
1 1
Imotski
 
Dugopolje
 
1 1
3 1
Baník Sokolov
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 0
1 1
Karviná
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
2 0
Třinec
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
1 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Zlín
 
0 0
0 2
Opava
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
2 0
2 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
1 1
Příbram
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
1 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 1
1 2
Sparta Praha
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
2 1
Brønshøj
 
Roskilde
 
0 1
0 2
Lyngby
 
HB Køge
 
1 3
1 3
Vejle
 
Fredericia
 
2 0
4 0
Randers
 
Vestsjaelland
 
1 1
1 1
Derby County
 
Brentford
 
0 1
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Norwich City
 
1 1
1 2
Ipswich Town
 
Blackpool
 
2 1
3 2
Leeds United
 
Cardiff City
 
1 1
1 2
Middlesbrough
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Watford
 
0 1
0 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
0 1
Reading
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Barnsley
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
1 1
Coventry City
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
1 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
1 1
Gillingham
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Sheffield United
 
2 0
2 2
Port Vale
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 0
Preston North End
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
2 1
Swindon Town
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 0
Yeovil Town
 
Notts County
 
1 0
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
Cambridge United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 1
2 2
Carlisle United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 0
Luton Town
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Morecambe
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
3 1
Newport County
 
Bury
 
0 1
0 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
4 0
Southend United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Stevenage
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
2 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
2 1
York City
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Telford United
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Halifax Town
 
2 0
3 0
Braintree Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Southport
 
1 0
2 0
Chester
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 1
3 1
Dartford
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 1
3 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Macclesfield Town
 
2 1
3 1
Grimsby Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
0 1
Torquay United
 
Altrincham
 
2 0
2 0
Welling United
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
2 0
3 0
Woking
 
Gateshead
 
2 0
3 0
Eastleigh
 
Alfreton Town
 
2 1
3 1
Swansea City
 
Everton
 
0 1
1 1
Southampton
 
Hull City
 
0 0
2 0
Sunderland
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 4
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
0 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Leicester City
 
2 1
2 3
West Ham United
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
1 1
Burnley
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
0 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Levadia II
 
2 2
4 3
Paide
 
Infonet
 
0 1
2 4
Flora
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
0 2
Tammeka
 
Trans
 
2 0
3 1
Suduroy
 
AB
 
2 1
3 1
Bastia
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
0 4
Brest
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
0 1
Dila
 
Sioni
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Samtredia
 
1 0
1 0
FS Rustavi
 
Shukura
 
0 1
1 3
Kolkheti Poti
 
Zestafoni
 
1 0
4 0
Merani Martvili
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 1
1 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
0 0
Tskhinvali
 
Guria
 
0 0
3 0
WIT Georgia
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
1 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1860 München
 
1 0
2 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
1 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
2 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 1
1 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
1 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 0
1 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
2 2
2 3
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 2
1 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 1
Bayern München
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
3 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
2 0
3 1
Mainz 05
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
2 3
Paderborn
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
2 1
Schalke 04
 
Freiburg
 
0 0
0 0
Hamburger SV
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 1
0 2
Augsburg II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
2 2
Garching
 
Bayreuth
 
0 0
0 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
0 3
Illertissen
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
0 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 0
1 1
Schweinfurt
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
0 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
2 3
Wolfsburg II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 1
1 1
St. Pauli II
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 0
Magdeburg
 
Auerbach
 
3 0
3 0
Plauen
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
1 1
Freiburg II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 2
1 2
Hessen Kassel
 
Nöttingen
 
0 1
0 2
Neckarelz
 
Baunatal
 
2 0
2 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
1 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 0
Kray
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
1 0
Rödinghausen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
1 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Hennef 05
 
0 0
0 0
Verl
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
1 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Köln II
 
2 0
4 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Uerdingen
 
0 3
0 4
Comunicaciones
 
Halcones
 
1 0
3 0
Marathón
 
Real España
 
1 0
1 0
Békéscsaba
 
Ajka
 
0 0
0 0
Ceglédi
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
0 0
Siófok
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
3 0
3 0
Szeged 2011
 
Gyirmót
 
0 2
1 3
SZTK-Erima
 
Vasas
 
0 0
0 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 1
0 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 1
2 3
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 0
Honvéd
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 1
1 1
Győri ETO
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 2
2 3
Paksi SE
 
Pécsi MFC
 
2 0
2 0
Papa
 
Puskás
 
0 1
0 1
KA
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
   
2 3
Mohun Bagan
 
Bharat FC
 
0 0
2 0
Mumbai
 
Dempo
 
0 0
0 1
Pune
 
East Bengal
 
1 1
2 3
PSM
 
Sriwijaya
 
1 1
3 3
Barito Putera
 
Gresik United
 
0 1
0 1
Paykan
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
0 0
0 0
Saipa
 
Saba Qom
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 1
1 2
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
2 3
Genoa
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
2 0
Parma
 
Juventus
 
0 0
1 0
Hellas Verona
 
Inter
 
0 1
0 3
Bari 1908
 
Crotone
 
0 1
1 1
Brescia
 
Bologna
 
1 1
1 1
Catania
 
Trapani
 
0 1
4 1
Cittadella
 
Carpi
 
0 1
0 1
Frosinone
 
Pescara
 
1 0
2 1
Modena
 
Virtus Entella
 
2 0
2 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Livorno
 
2 2
3 3
Spezia
 
Ternana
 
0 0
0 1
Virtus Lanciano
 
Latina
 
0 0
1 1
Giana Erminio
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
3 2
Mantova
 
Novara
 
1 1
1 2
Arezzo
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
0 1
Aversa Normanna
 
Barletta
 
0 1
0 1
Alessandria
 
Monza
 
0 1
0 1
Pro Patria
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
1 0
Pordenone
 
Südtirol
 
2 0
2 0
Tuttocuoio
 
Savona
 
2 0
3 0
Grosseto
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
1 1
Teramo
 
Lucchese
 
4 1
4 3
Savoia
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 1
1 3
Salernitana
 
Lupa Roma
 
2 0
4 1
Benevento
 
Reggina
 
1 0
4 0
Martina Franca
 
Matera
 
0 0
0 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 1
1 1
Kamatamare Sanuki