Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Asante Kotoko
 
MC El Eulma
 
   
1 2
Big Bullets
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
0 4
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Gor Mahia
 
1 0
1 0
Sanga Balende
 
Cotonsport
 
   
2 0
Smouha
 
Enyimba
 
   
0 1
TP Mazembe
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
   
0 1
ES Tunis
 
Cosmos de Bafia
 
   
1 0
CS Sfaxien
 
Semassi
 
   
5 0
Kaloum Star
 
ZESCO United
 
   
1 1
Raja Casablanca
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
   
1 0
Dedebit
 
Warri Wolves
 
   
0 0
Ferroviario Beira
 
Vita Club
 
   
1 0
Rayon Sports
 
Zamalek
 
   
0 3
Benfica Luanda
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
   
1 1
Dolphins
 
Club Africain
 
   
0 3
Petro de Luanda
 
Royal Leopards
 
   
0 1
Togo Port
 
FUS Rabat
 
   
2 1
River Plate
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
1 0
Lanús
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
0 1
Colón
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
1 0
Huracán
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 1
0 2
Quilmes
 
Crucero del Norte
 
2 0
3 1
Tiro Federal
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 1
2 2
CAI
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
1 0
3 1
Independiente Neuquén
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 2
2 2
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
9 de Julio Morteros
 
0 0
0 0
Tiro Federal BB
 
Alvarado
 
1 2
1 2
San Jorge Tucumán
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
1 1
1 1
Unión Aconquija
 
Concepción FC
 
1 0
1 1
Sol de América
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
2 1
AH Zapla
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 1
0 1
Americo Tesorieri
 
Andino
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Roca
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 1
2 2
Unión Sunchales
 
Libertad
 
2 2
3 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 2
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Vélez de San Ramón
 
0 0
1 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Sportivo Patria
 
2 0
2 0
Alashkert
 
Shirak
 
1 0
1 1
Gandzasar
 
Urartu
 
0 0
2 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
0 3
Ried
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 2
Baki
 
Qarabağ
 
1 1
1 1
Simurq
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
0 1
Şüvəlan
 
Qabala
 
0 3
0 4
Keşlə FK
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
2 0
Geel
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
2 1
RFC Seraing
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
2 3
Mechelen
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
4 1
Gent
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
2 0
Juazeirense
 
Bahia
 
1 1
1 2
Vitória da Conquista
 
Colo-Colo
 
2 0
3 0
Botafogo
 
Madureira
 
0 1
4 1
Flamengo
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
3 0
Friburguense
 
Vasco da Gama
 
4 2
5 4
Criciúma
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
0 1
Joinville
 
Internacional SC
 
0 0
2 1
Icasa
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
1 2
Avenida
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 1
0 2
Cruzeiro RS
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
0 0
0 2
EC São José
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
1 1
Internacional
 
Passo Fundo
 
0 0
2 0
Juventude
 
Aimoré
 
3 1
6 1
Novo Hamburgo
 
Caxias
 
0 0
2 1
São Paulo RS
 
Lajeadense
 
1 0
1 1
Veranópolis
 
União RS
 
2 1
2 1
Anapolina
 
Caldas Novas
 
1 1
1 1
Goianésia
 
Aparecidense
 
1 1
2 3
Itumbiara
 
CRAC
 
1 0
2 0
Trindade
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Democrata GV
 
1 0
2 1
Boa
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
2 0
Cruzeiro
 
Tombense
 
1 1
1 2
Mamoré
 
Guarani MG
 
0 0
0 1
Tupi
 
URT
 
1 0
1 2
Villa Nova
 
Caldense
 
0 0
0 1
Cascavel
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
1 3
Foz do Iguaçu
 
J. Malucelli
 
1 1
3 1
Londrina
 
Maringá
 
1 0
1 2
Rio Branco PR
 
Nacional PR
 
0 1
0 1
Athletico PR
 
Prudentópolis
 
1 0
2 0
Botafogo SP
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
2 0
Corinthians
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 1
CA Linense
 
São Bernardo
 
0 1
1 4
Ponte Preta
 
Penapolense
 
0 1
2 1
Rio Claro
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
2 1
Monte Azul
 
Novorizontino
 
0 2
1 3
Flamengo SP
 
Juventus
 
0 2
1 5
Grêmio Osasco
 
Barretos
 
0 0
1 0
Cotia
 
Taubaté
 
   
0 3
Santacruzense
 
Tupã
 
1 0
1 0
São José FC
 
Francana
 
2 1
5 2
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lovech
 
0 0
0 1
Beroe
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 2
1 4
Concepcion
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 1
1 1
Everton
 
San Luis
 
0 0
1 1
Rangers
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
3 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 0
0 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Yongchang Junhao
 
1 0
2 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Envigado
 
0 1
0 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
0 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 0
Uniautonoma
 
Millonarios
 
2 0
2 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
1 0
América de Cali
 
Atlético
 
2 0
3 0
Real Cartagena
 
Barranquilla
 
2 0
2 0
Cartaginés
 
Alajuelense
 
2 0
3 1
Herediano
 
Carmelita
 
2 0
2 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Limón
 
1 0
3 1
UCR
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
0 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 2
1 3
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Puma Generaleña
 
0 0
2 0
AEL
 
Othellos
 
0 0
0 1
Ayia Napa
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
1 0
Doxa
 
Nea Salamis
 
3 0
3 0
Ermis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 0
2 0
Kolín
 
Banik Most
 
1 1
3 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
1 0
Vendsyssel
 
AGF
 
0 1
1 2
Hobro
 
Silkeborg
 
0 1
2 2
Esbjerg
 
Midtjylland
 
0 2
3 3
El Daklyeh
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 1
0 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Águila
 
0 0
2 0
Pasaquina
 
FAS
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Tecla
 
Alianza
 
0 1
3 2
Burnley
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 0
Sunderland
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
1 0
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Vändra
 
1 2
1 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tartu Santos
 
0 1
2 2
Flora II
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
1 0
Bordeaux
 
Lens
 
0 0
2 1
Nantes
 
Caen
 
1 0
1 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
2 1
2 3
1860 München
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 1
0 1
Aalen
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 1
2 2
Darmstadt 98
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 0
2 0
Ingolstadt
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 0
2 0
RB Leipzig
 
Nürnberg
 
0 1
2 1
Sandhausen
 
FC Union Berlin
 
1 0
1 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 1
2 2
Osnabrück
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
1 0
FC Augsburg
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 0
Hertha BSC
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
2 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
Garching
 
2 0
2 1
Freiburg II
 
Homburg
 
2 1
2 4
Hoffenheim II
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 2
1 2
Koblenz
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 0
1 1
Nöttingen
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 1
0 1
Aiginiakos
 
Fokikos
 
2 0
4 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
1 0
2 0
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 0
0 2
Iraklis
 
Larissa
 
0 0
0 1
Tyrnavos
 
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
0 0
2 0
Zakynthos
 
Pierikos
 
1 0
2 1
Panionios
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
3 0
Ergotelis
 
Panthrakikos
 
1 0
2 1
Levadiakos
 
OFI
 
   
3 0
PAOK
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
2 1
PAS Giannina
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
2 0
3 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Parrillas One
 
1 0
1 1
Vida
 
Victoria
 
1 1
1 1
Sociedad Honduras
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 1
Motagua
 
Marathón
 
2 0
3 0
Real España
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
1 1
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Yuen Long
 
0 1
0 2
South China
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
1 1
Gyirmót
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
1 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Honvéd
 
1 3
1 3
Újpest
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
0 1
Gresik United
 
Borneo
 
2 0
2 1
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Mitra Kukar
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 0
1 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
1 1
Gifu
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
0 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
1 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 1
2 1
Ehime
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
2 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
JEF United
 
0 1
0 2
Yokohama
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
2 1
2 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 0
2 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
2 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 2
1 2
Ordabasy
 
Taraz
 
0 0
1 0
Tobol
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 0
4 1
Zhetysu
 
Irtysh
 
0 0
2 2
Astana
 
Aktobe
 
0 0
0 0
Kaisar
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
0 0
Kairat
 
Okzhetpes
 
2 0
4 0
Ulsan
 
Gwangju
 
1 0
2 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
1 0
Tripoli
 
Al Nejmeh
 
1 1
1 2
Atlético San Luis
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 1
0 1
Celaya
 
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
 
1 0
3 1
Chiapas
 
Pachuca
 
1 0
2 2
Tigres UANL
 
Veracruz
 
3 1
3 1
León
 
Querétaro
 
1 2
4 5
Atlas
 
Guadalajara
 
1 1
1 1
Tijuana
 
Monterrey
 
1 2
3 4
Pumas UNAM
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 0
2 0
Dinamo-Auto
 
Milsami
 
1 0
1 2
Zaria
 
Dacia
 
0 1
0 4
AZ
 
Feyenoord
 
0 3
1 4
FC Utrecht
 
Ajax
 
0 0
1 1
Excelsior
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 1
2 3
SC Cambuur
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Sol de América
 
1 0
2 2
General Díaz
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
0 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 0
Concordia Chiajna
 
Braşov
 
1 0
1 1
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
Viitorul
 
1 1
1 2
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
FCSB
 
1 1
1 2
Zenit
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 0
2 1
Ural
 
Rostov
 
0 0
0 1
Ufa
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
0 0
0 1
Arsenal Tula
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
0 1
1 3
Livingston
 
Alloa Athletic
 
1 0
4 0
Rangers
 
Hearts
 
2 0
2 1
Home United
 
Warriors
 
0 4
1 4
Slovan Bratislava
 
Trenčín
 
0 1
1 3
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
University of Pretoria
 
0 2
2 2
Real Madrid
 
Granada
 
4 0
9 1
Valencia
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
0 0
Getafe
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
2 0
2 1
Celta de Vigo
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 0
0 1
Real Betis
 
Osasuna
 
0 0
3 0
Ponferradina
 
Leganés
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Barcelona II
 
0 0
0 0
Numancia
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
1 1
1 2
Racing Santander
 
Llagostera-Costa Brava
 
0 1
0 2
Tenerife
 
Real Zaragoza
 
1 0
1 1
Alcorcón
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
0 0
0 1
Falkenberg
 
Gefle
 
0 1
0 2
IFK Göteborg
 
Åtvidaberg
 
0 0
1 0
Djurgården
 
Elfsborg
 
0 1
1 2
Norrköping
 
Örebro
 
1 0
1 1
Ängelholm
 
Assyriska
 
0 2
0 2
Majd
 
Al Jaish