Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Elbasani
 
Kukësi
 
0 2
0 4
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
1 0
Laçi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
1 0
Flamurtari
 
Tirana
 
0 1
1 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
1 0
Estudiantes
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Temperley
 
1 1
1 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Rosario Central
 
1 2
3 3
Aldosivi
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 0
2 0
Independiente
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 1
1 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 0
2 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Gutiérrez
 
0 2
1 3
Mitre de Salta
 
Textil Mandiyú
 
0 0
2 0
Ulisses
 
Mika
 
0 1
0 1
Pyunik
 
Ararat
 
3 0
4 0
Sydney
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
0 1
Salzburg
 
Austria Wien
 
2 1
3 1
Admira
 
Grödig
 
2 2
2 3
Rapid Vienna
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
2 0
4 1
Excelsior Virton
 
Racing Mechelen
 
4 0
9 0
Lommel United
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 0
3 0
Mons
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
1 0
1 1
Patro Eisden
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 0
1 3
SV Roeselare
 
AS Eupen
 
1 1
1 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
Tubize
 
1 2
2 3
KV Oostende
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
1 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Lierse
 
2 2
2 3
Westerlo
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 1
0 3
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Drina Zvornik
 
1 0
1 0
Sarajevo
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
1 0
4 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
1 0
Slavija
 
Vitez
 
0 0
1 0
Travnik
 
Velez
 
2 0
2 1
Zrinjski
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 1
1 1
Bangu
 
Cabofriense
 
0 0
3 0
Boavista
 
Tigres do Brasil
 
1 2
2 2
Nova Iguaçu
 
Bonsucesso
 
0 1
0 1
Macaé
 
Barra Mansa
 
2 0
3 1
Volta Redonda
 
Resende
 
2 2
4 3
Metropolitano
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
1 3
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 1
Paraná
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa
 
RB Brasil
 
0 1
0 2
Marília
 
Ituano
 
0 1
1 2
Palmeiras
 
Mogi Mirim
 
3 0
3 1
Santo André
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
0 0
São Caetano
 
Matonense
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Catanduvense
 
1 0
2 1
Guarani
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
2 0
Independente SP
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
2 1
União Barbarense
 
Água Santa
 
1 1
2 3
Batatais
 
Paulista
 
2 1
2 3
Atibaia
 
São José EC
 
1 1
2 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
0 0
Votuporanguense
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
0 0
Itapirense
 
Nacional SP
 
1 1
1 1
Sertãozinho
 
Primavera SP
 
1 0
1 0
Marek
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Ludogorets
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
4 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Rakovski 2011
 
   
3 0
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 0
2 0
Montana
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
2 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Vereya
 
0 0
0 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
3 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 1
1 1
Iberia
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 0
1 0
Unión San Felipe
 
La Serena
 
1 1
4 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 1
2 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Hangzhou
 
0 1
1 2
La Equidad
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
4 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Cortuluá
 
1 3
1 3
Tigres
 
Llaneros
 
1 1
1 1
Valledupar
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 1
1 2
Rijeka
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 0
2 2
Hajduk Split
 
Split
 
1 0
1 2
AEK Larnaca
 
APOEL
 
1 0
1 0
Apollon
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
1 3
FK Pardubice
 
Znojmo
 
1 0
2 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Třinec
 
0 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Opava
 
1 1
2 2
Vlašim
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
1 0
Zlín
 
Karviná
 
0 0
1 0
Hradec Králové
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
0 3
České Budějovice
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
0 3
Dukla Praha
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 0
Příbram
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
1 1
Teplice
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
3 0
5 0
Slavia Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
1 1
SønderjyskE
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 2
1 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
1 1
Leeds United
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 3
Reading
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Barnsley
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
0 2
Swindon Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 3
AFC Telford United
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
1 1
Barnet
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Eastleigh
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Grimsby Town
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
2 2
Torquay United
 
Dartford
 
0 0
1 1
Woking
 
Welling United
 
0 1
2 2
Wrexham
 
Alfreton Town
 
3 0
4 0
Arsenal
 
Liverpool
 
3 0
4 1
Everton
 
Southampton
 
1 0
1 0
Leicester City
 
West Ham United
 
1 1
2 1
Manchester United
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
3 1
Swansea City
 
Hull City
 
2 0
3 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 3
1 4
Chelsea
 
Stoke City
 
1 1
2 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
2 1
5 1
Tulevik
 
Vaprus
 
3 0
5 2
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
2 3
Infonet
 
Tammeka
 
1 1
2 2
Trans
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 1
Guingamp
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 2
1 3
Lille
 
Reims
 
1 0
3 1
Lorient
 
Rennes
 
0 2
0 3
Metz
 
Toulouse
 
2 1
3 2
Montpellier
 
Bastia
 
0 1
3 1
Nice
 
Evian TG
 
1 1
2 2
Dijon
 
Troyes
 
0 0
0 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 1
1 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Heidenheim
 
2 0
4 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Energie Cottbus
 
2 0
3 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
2 0
2 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
0 1
Hallescher FC
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
3 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
2 0
3 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
3 0
3 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 1
1 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
2 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hamburger SV
 
2 0
4 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
2 2
Freiburg
 
Köln
 
1 0
1 0
Hoffenheim
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 3
1 4
Werder Bremen
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsburg
 
Stuttgart
 
1 1
3 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
0 1
Nürnberg II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 0
1 0
Bayreuth
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
0 0
1 2
Heimstetten
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 2
0 3
Cloppenburg
 
Hamburger SV II
 
1 0
3 1
BFC Dynamo
 
Plauen
 
2 1
2 1
Magdeburg
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
1 0
Neustrelitz
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
3 0
4 0
Viktoria Berlin
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 1
0 2
Astoria Walldorf
 
Wormatia Worms
 
3 0
5 1
Baunatal
 
Pirmasens
 
0 1
0 3
Elversberg
 
Neckarelz
 
1 0
1 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
2 0
Zweibrucken
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 2
0 4
Schalke 04 II
 
Rödinghausen
 
3 0
4 1
Acharnaikos
 
Panachaiki
 
1 0
4 2
AEK Athens
 
AOT Alimos
 
1 0
3 0
Chania
 
Episkopi
 
1 0
2 0
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
1 0
Fostiras
 
Panegialios
 
0 2
0 3
Kalloni
 
Niki Volos
 
   
3 0
Platanias
 
Veria
 
1 0
1 0
Panathinaikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
2 0
2 2
Pegasus
 
Biu Chun
 
0 2
2 2
Ajka
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 2
3 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Szeged 2011
 
1 0
2 0
Vasas
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
2 0
4 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Siófok
 
0 2
0 3
Győri ETO
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 0
1 1
Pécsi MFC
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 0
Diósgyőr
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
1 2
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
3 0
MTK
 
Papa
 
1 0
3 0
Sporting Goa
 
Dempo
 
1 1
2 2
Pune
 
Bharat FC
 
1 1
1 1
Persipura
 
Persiram
 
1 0
2 0
Perseru Serui
 
Bali United
 
1 0
2 1
Persela
 
Barito Putera
 
0 0
0 2
Persib
 
Semen Padang
 
1 0
1 0
Arema
 
Persija
 
3 2
4 4
Sriwijaya
 
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
1 0
1 1
Saba Qom
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
2 0
Zob Ahan
 
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
0 0
0 0
Roma
 
Napoli
 
1 0
1 0
Atalanta
 
Torino
 
0 2
1 2
Cagliari
 
Lazio
 
0 1
1 3
Genoa
 
Udinese
 
1 0
1 1
Hellas Verona
 
Cesena
 
2 0
3 3
Inter
 
Parma
 
1 1
1 1
Palermo
 
Milan
 
0 1
1 2
Sassuolo
 
Chievo
 
1 0
1 0
Fiorentina
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
2 0
Juventus
 
Empoli
 
1 0
2 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 1
2 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 2
1 2
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 0
4 1
Urawa Reds
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
1 0
Tokyo
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
1 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
0 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 0
1 2
Al Ramtha
 
Al Hussein
 
   
0 3
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
1 0
Seoul
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
1 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Busan I'Park
 
1 0
2 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Seongnam
 
1 2
1 4
Catholic Kwandong Uni
 
Nexen FC
 
   
1 2
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
 
Hynix
 
   
6 0
Gimpo
 
Chuncheon
 
   
2 1
Goyang Citizen
 
Woosuk University
 
   
0 4
Hannam University
 
SMCE
 
   
1 0
Hwaseong
 
Yangju Citizen
 
   
3 0
Incheon University
 
Kwangwoon
 
   
3 1
Inje University
 
Sunmoon University
 
   
2 2
Kyung Hee University
 
Chung-Ang University
 
   
2 2
Sangji University
 
Seoul United
 
   
3 0
Soongsil
 
Ulsan University
 
   
1 0
Cheongju
 
Gyeongju Citizen
 
   
1 0
Icheon Citizen
 
Pyeongchang
 
   
1 0
Paju Citizen
 
Dankook University
 
   
1 2
Pocheon
 
Hanyang University
 
   
2 3
Uijeongbu
 
Hongik
 
   
1 4
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 5
0 8
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
2 0
4 0
Al Nasar
 
Al Jahra
 
0 1
0 5
Al Sahel
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 1
0 5
Al Ahed
 
Safa
 
2 0
2 0
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
1 0
1 0
Salam Zgharta
 
Racing
 
1 1
2 1
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
Tadamon Sour
 
0 1
1 1
Siauliai
 
Sūduva
 
0 1
0 3
Granitas Klaipeda
 
Trakai
 
0 2
2 4
Bregalnica Stip
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 0
Pelister
 
Turnovo
 
0 0
0 1
Renova
 
Metalurg
 
0 0
2 0
Sileks
 
Skendija 79
 
0 2
0 3
Teteks
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 2
1 2
FELDA United
 
Perak
 
0 1
1 4
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
ATM
 
1 1
2 1
Pahang
 
Singapore LIONSXII
 
1 1
3 2
Selangor
 
Sime Darby
 
0 0
3 2
Terengganu
 
Kelantan
 
0 0
2 1
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Birkirkara
 
0 2
0 2
Zebbug Rangers
 
Floriana
 
0 2
1 3
Mosta
 
Hibernians
 
0 3
0 5
Qormi
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Atlante
 
Necaxa