Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
2 0
3 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Apolonia Fier
 
2 0
6 0
Elbasani
 
Tirana
 
2 2
2 3
Partizani Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
2 0
2 0
Lusitanos
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
1 2
Ordino
 
Encamp
 
   
4 1
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
2 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Engordany
 
   
2 0
Defensores Unidos
 
Liniers
 
   
1 2
Colón
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
1 0
Huracán
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 1
1 2
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
1 2
Patronato
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
1 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
0 0
Gandzasar
 
Ararat
 
0 0
1 0
Pyunik
 
Mika
 
2 0
5 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Adelaide United
 
0 2
0 2
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
1 2
Qarabağ
 
Şüvəlan
 
1 0
2 1
Qabala
 
Simurq
 
1 1
2 3
Belshina
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 1
0 1
Slutsk
 
Minsk
 
1 1
1 2
Mons
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
2 1
KV Oostende
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
3 2
Genk
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
3 0
Kortrijk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
3 1
Slavija
 
Drina Zvornik
 
2 1
6 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 2
Vitez
 
Travnik
 
0 0
0 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Celik
 
2 1
2 1
Cruzeiro
 
Goiás
 
1 1
2 1
Figueirense
 
Vitória
 
1 0
2 0
Flamengo
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
1 1
Santos
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Recife
 
Fluminense
 
2 1
2 2
Chapecoense
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
2 0
Corinthians
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
1 0
Coritiba
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
2 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
0 3
Beroe
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Everton
 
0 0
2 0
Copiapó
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 3
0 6
Santiago Morning
 
Iberia
 
1 0
2 1
San Luis
 
La Serena
 
0 1
1 1
Rangers
 
Concepcion
 
1 0
1 2
Atlético Huila
 
Santa Fe
 
1 1
3 3
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
2 1
Leones FC
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 2
1 3
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 2
1 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
0 0
1 0
Cartaginés
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
2 0
2 0
Limón
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
0 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Split
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
2 2
Bistra
 
Rudeš
 
0 0
0 1
Nea Salamis
 
Ermis
 
0 1
0 1
Varnsdorf
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
2 1
Znojmo
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
0 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
2 1
Slavia Praha
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 1
Fredericia
 
Skive
 
0 0
1 1
Vendsyssel
 
AB
 
0 0
0 1
Viborg
 
Brønshøj
 
1 0
2 0
AGF
 
Lyngby
 
0 0
1 0
OB
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 0
1 0
Brøndby
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
1 0
Midtjylland
 
AaB
 
2 0
2 0
Deportivo Quito
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
0 0
LDU Quito
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Católica
 
Manta
 
1 0
2 1
LDU Loja
 
Olmedo
 
0 2
0 3
Mushuc Runa
 
El Nacional
 
0 1
1 1
Emelec
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
1 0
Petrojet
 
El Geish
 
0 1
0 1
El Raja
 
Zamalek
 
1 1
2 3
Al Ahly
 
Nasr
 
0 1
2 1
Dragon
 
Águila
 
0 1
1 2
FAS
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 1
0 1
Juventud Independiente
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
2 1
Crystal Palace
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
3 1
Hull City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
1 2
Nantes
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 0
Montpellier
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
2 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
3 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
1 0
Nürnberg
 
Ingolstadt
 
2 0
2 1
RB Leipzig
 
St. Pauli
 
2 0
4 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
0 1
Hamburger SV
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
2 0
VfB Stuttgart
 
FC Augsburg
 
0 0
0 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
2 1
4 3
Weiche Flensburg
 
Hannover 96 II
 
2 0
3 0
Cloppenburg
 
FT Braunschweig
 
0 0
0 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 0
4 1
Goslarer SC
 
Meppen
 
0 3
0 5
LSK Hansa
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 1
1 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
VfR Neumünster
 
0 0
0 0
BAK '07
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
2 0
5 0
Marquense
 
Municipal
 
1 0
1 1
Malacateco
 
Coatepeque
 
0 0
0 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Halcones
 
0 0
1 0
Antigua GFC
 
Guastatoya
 
2 0
2 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
1 1
4 3
Motagua
 
Platense
 
0 1
2 1
South China
 
Kitchee
 
1 0
2 2
Rangers
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
0 0
3 0
MOL Vidi
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
0 0
Győri ETO
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
0 1
Sanat Naft
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 0
1 0
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
Rah Ahan
 
1 0
2 0
Esteghlal
 
Persepolis
 
1 0
1 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 0
1 0
Torino
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 1
Cesena
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
1 1
Hellas Verona
 
Fiorentina
 
1 1
1 2
Napoli
 
Cagliari
 
2 1
3 3
Parma
 
Empoli
 
0 1
0 2
Udinese
 
Chievo
 
1 0
1 1
Milan
 
Inter
 
1 0
1 1
Catania
 
Latina
 
1 0
1 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Monza
 
0 0
1 0
Sassari Torres
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
0 1
Arezzo
 
Real Vicenza VS
 
1 0
2 0
Giana Erminio
 
Mantova
 
0 1
0 2
L'Aquila
 
Savona
 
1 0
1 0
Pistoiese
 
Pontedera
 
1 1
1 1
Pro Piacenza
 
Ascoli
 
0 2
0 3
Pisa
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
0 1
Melfi
 
Casertana
 
0 0
1 0
Benevento
 
Lecce
 
0 2
1 2
Vigor Lamezia
 
Lupa Roma
 
1 1
2 2
Foggia
 
Matera
 
0 0
0 0
Martina Franca
 
ACR Messina
 
0 1
2 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 2
1 3
Consadole Sapporo
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 0
1 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
JEF United
 
0 1
0 1
Kataller Toyama
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 1
0 3
Kyoto Sanga
 
Gifu
 
0 0
0 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 0
3 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 1
1 2
Oita Trinita
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 1
2 3
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Ehime
 
0 0
3 2
Tochigi
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
1 0
1 0
Yokohama
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
1 0
Seoul
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
Salam Zgharta
 
0 0
1 1
Racing
 
Tadamon Sour
 
0 0
0 1
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Al Nejmeh
 
0 0
0 1
Banga
 
Siauliai
 
1 0
1 3
Granitas Klaipeda
 
Žalgiris
 
0 3
1 6
Differdange 03
 
Victoria Rosport
 
2 2
3 2
Fola Esch
 
UN Käerjéng
 
0 0
4 0
Hostert
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
0 1
1 2
Jeunesse Canach
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 0
0 0
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
1 1
2 1
Rumelange
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 2
2 4
Wiltz
 
Grevenmacher
 
1 0
1 0
Metalurg
 
Turnovo
 
1 0
2 0
Sileks
 
Skendija 79
 
0 1
0 1
Teteks
 
Pelister
 
1 1
1 1
Naxxar Lions
 
Qormi
 
0 0
1 1
Valletta
 
Mosta
 
3 0
5 0
Tigres UANL
 
Toluca
 
1 1
2 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
1 1
Pachuca
 
Veracruz
 
0 0
1 0
Chiapas
 
Querétaro
 
2 0
2 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Monterrey
 
3 2
4 2
Dinamo-Auto
 
Dacia
 
0 1
0 2
Zimbru
 
Tiraspol
 
0 0
3 1
Arsenal Tivat
 
Zabjelo
 
   
0 0
Bratstvo
 
Radnički
 
   
4 0
Ibar
 
Jezero
 
   
2 0
Iskra
 
Igalo
 
   
1 0
Jedinstvo
 
Cetinje
 
   
0 0
Kom
 
Dečić
 
   
0 0
Sparta Rotterdam
 
TOP Oss
 
0 0
2 2
FC Groningen
 
PSV
 
0 0
1 1
Heracles
 
ADO Den Haag
 
3 1
3 1
PEC Zwolle
 
FC Twente
 
1 1
1 2
FC Utrecht
 
SC Cambuur
 
1 1
1 3
Molde
 
Odd
 
0 0
2 0
Sporting San Miguelito
 
San Francisco
 
   
0 1
3 de Febrero
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
2 0
2 1
12 de Octubre
 
Libertad
 
0 2
0 2
César Vallejo
 
Ayacucho
 
0 0
3 0
Sporting Cristal
 
Unión Comercio
 
1 1
2 3
Leon de Huanuco
 
Universitario
 
0 0
2 0
Alianza Lima
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
1 0
2 0
Juan Aurich
 
Universidad San Martín
 
0 1
1 1
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Pacifico FC
 
2 1
5 1
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Sport Boys
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Municipal
 
Alianza Universidad
 
1 0
2 0
Jose Galvez
 
Carlos Manucci
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Victoria
 
Union Huaral
 
0 1
1 1
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
Defensor San Alejandro
 
1 1
3 2
Nieciecza
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
1 0
3 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
2 0
5 0
Miedź Legnica
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
0 0
2 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
1 1
1 1
Piast Gliwice
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 1
3 2
Academico Viseu
 
Santa Clara
 
1 0
3 0
Leixões
 
Sporting CP II
 
0 0
0 0
Tondela
 
Farense
 
0 0
1 0
Vieira
 
Freamunde
 
0 0
0 1
Vizela
 
Operário
 
0 0
1 1
Feirense
 
Chaves
 
0 1
0 2
Gil Vicente
 
Varzim
 
1 1
1 1
Nacional
 
Ribeirao
 
2 0
2 0
Paços de Ferreira
 
Atletico Riachense
 
4 0
9 0
Penafiel
 
Desportivo Aves
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Maria
 
Santa Eulalia
 
0 1
2 1
Oriental Lisboa
 
Vitória FC
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória SC
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 2
1 2
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Botoşani
 
0 1
1 2
CFR Cluj
 
CSMS Iasi
 
1 0
4 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
Târgu Mureş
 
2 0
2 0
Dinamo Moskva
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
2 0
3 0
Arsenal Tula
 
Amkar Perm'
 
1 0
4 0
Spartak Moskva
 
Mordovia Saransk
 
3 1
4 2
Fiorentino
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
1 1
1 2
Murata
 
Folgore
 
1 0
1 1
Virtus
 
La Fiorita
 
0 1
0 1
Partick Thistle
 
Aberdeen
 
0 1
0 1
Čukarički
 
Jagodina
 
0 1
0 3
OFK Beograd
 
LFK Mladost Lučani
 
2 0
2 1
Partizan
 
Napredak
 
1 0
3 1
Slovan Bratislava
 
Spartak Myjava
 
0 0
0 1
Radomlje
 
Krka
 
0 1
0 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Chippa United
 
0 0
1 0
SuperSport United
 
Orlando Pirates
 
1 0
1 2
Rayo Vallecano
 
Celta de Vigo
 
1 0
1 0
Levante
 
Valencia
 
0 0
2 1
Elche
 
Córdoba
 
0 1
2 2
Villarreal
 
Getafe
 
2 0
2 1
Real Valladolid
 
Las Palmas
 
1 0
1 2
Girona
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
2 0
2 0
Mirandés
 
Leganés
 
0 0
1 0
Real Betis
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
0 2
1 2
Albacete
 
Osasuna
 
1 0
2 0
Alcorcón
 
Lugo