Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 1
0 1
RC Arbaâ
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
1 1
CR Belouizdad
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
2 1
CS Constantine
 
ASM Oran
 
1 0
1 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
0 0
MC El Eulma
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 0
2 1
MC Oran
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 1
1 1
USM Alger
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
3 1
Comunicaciones
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
1 0
3 0
Acassuso
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 1
1 3
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
0 0
Douglas Haig
 
Colón
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Gandzasar
 
Mika
 
0 0
0 0
Pyunik
 
Ulisses
 
2 0
3 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Perth Glory
 
0 1
1 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Sydney
 
1 1
1 1
Ried
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
1 1
Admira
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 2
0 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
3 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Grödig
 
2 1
3 1
Baki
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 1
0 1
Şüvəlan
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 1
3 2
Neftçi
 
Qabala
 
0 0
0 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Slutsk
 
1 0
1 1
Minsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 1
5 2
Neman Grodno
 
Belshina
 
1 2
5 2
Excelsior Virton
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
0 1
Geel
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 1
2 2
Lommel United
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 0
2 0
OH Leuven
 
Racing Mechelen
 
1 0
3 0
SV Roeselare
 
Heist
 
1 1
2 2
Tubize
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 1
1 1
Westerlo
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
2 3
Cercle Brugge
 
Genk
 
0 0
0 1
Mechelen
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 1
2 1
Criciúma
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
2 2
Internacional
 
Palmeiras
 
1 1
3 1
Flamengo
 
Vitória
 
1 0
4 0
ABC
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
0 2
América Mineiro
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
3 0
4 0
Atlético GO
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
2 3
Avaí
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
1 0
Icasa
 
Boa
 
0 0
3 2
Luverdense
 
Ceará
 
0 0
1 0
Náutico
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
1 1
Oeste
 
Joinville
 
0 0
1 0
Paraná
 
América RN
 
2 0
4 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
3 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
1 1
Haskovo
 
Beroe
 
1 0
1 0
Levski Sofia
 
Lovech
 
2 1
2 2
Botev Galabovo
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
1 0
1 2
Botev Vratsa
 
Bansko
 
0 0
0 1
Burgas
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
0 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Sozopol
 
0 0
2 0
Montana
 
Rakovski 2011
 
3 0
3 3
Pirin Razlog
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
0 0
2 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 0
1 0
Spartak Varna
 
Vereya
 
1 0
2 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
3 2
La Serena
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 0
Iberia
 
San Luis
 
1 1
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
0 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Zadar
 
1 0
4 0
Hajduk Split
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
0 2
Imotski
 
Lučko
 
1 0
3 1
Ayia Napa
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
1 1
Ermis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
2 1
AEL
 
Othellos
 
0 0
1 0
Dukla Praha
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
0 2
Hradec Králové
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
2 1
Příbram
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
1 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Slovácko
 
1 1
1 2
Brønshøj
 
Skive
 
0 0
1 0
Silkeborg
 
OB
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
LDU Loja
 
0 0
1 0
El Daklyeh
 
Petrojet
 
0 0
0 1
Smouha
 
El Gounah
 
0 0
1 1
Zamalek
 
Al Masry
 
1 0
1 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Millwall
 
2 0
2 2
Birmingham City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
2 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Brentford
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
4 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Fulham
 
0 0
1 2
Leeds United
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 0
Middlesbrough
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Norwich City
 
Reading
 
1 2
1 2
Rotherham United
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
2 1
Watford
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
0 1
Banbury United
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
0 3
Barwell
 
United of Manchester
 
   
1 1
Basingstoke Town
 
Whitehawk
 
   
1 0
Bedford Town
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
   
0 0
Bishop's Stortford
 
Chelmsford City
 
   
4 3
Boston United
 
Workington
 
   
2 1
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Leamington
 
   
3 1
Burgess Hill Town
 
Leatherhead
 
   
3 2
Chorley
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
   
2 2
Concord Rangers
 
Boreham Wood
 
   
4 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
1 2
Ebbsfleet United
 
Hendon
 
   
1 0
Fylde
 
Hednesford Town
 
   
3 2
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Brackley Town
 
   
2 1
Guiseley
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
0 0
Halesowen Town
 
Gresley
 
   
2 0
Havant & Waterlooville
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
2 1
Hereford United
 
Sutton United
 
   
1 2
King's Lynn Town
 
Harrogate Town
 
   
0 1
Maidenhead United
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
2 1
Merthyr Town
 
Didcot Town
 
   
3 3
North Ferriby United
 
Mickleover Sports
 
   
6 2
Oxford City
 
Lewes
 
   
6 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
0 4
Sholing
 
Farnborough
 
   
1 2
Solihull Moors
 
Redditch United
 
   
2 1
Spennymoor Town
 
Chasetown
 
   
3 0
St Albans City
 
Wealdstone
 
   
1 1
St Neots Town
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
1 1
Staines Town
 
Poole Town
 
   
3 3
Stockport County
 
Colwyn Bay
 
   
2 1
Tamworth
 
Hyde United
 
   
3 4
Tonbridge Angels
 
Bromley
 
   
0 0
Truro City
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
   
1 2
Weymouth
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
3 1
Wimborne Town
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
4 2
Worcester City
 
Barrow
 
   
3 0
Barnsley
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 2
1 2
Bradford City
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
3 1
Coventry City
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 0
Crawley Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Gillingham
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
2 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Colchester United
 
3 0
6 0
Rochdale
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
0 3
Swindon Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 0
Yeovil Town
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
0 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Cambridge United
 
1 1
1 2
Bury
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
0 2
Carlisle United
 
Newport County
 
0 1
2 3
Cheltenham Town
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
1 3
Luton Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
3 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
York City
 
1 0
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Southend United
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
1 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
3 1
AFC Telford United
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
1 1
Altrincham
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
2 1
Barnet
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
3 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Welling United
 
0 0
2 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Dartford
 
1 0
2 1
Gateshead
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 2
1 2
Halifax Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 0
2 0
Lincoln City
 
Southport
 
0 0
1 0
Nuneaton Town
 
Chester
 
2 0
3 2
Torquay United
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
2 0
Woking
 
Braintree Town
 
1 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
3 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 1
Burnley
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
1 1
Liverpool
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester United
 
Hull City
 
2 0
3 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Leicester City
 
2 1
3 2
Swansea City
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 1
1 1
West Ham United
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nice
 
1 0
1 0
Caen
 
Montpellier
 
1 1
1 1
Lens
 
Metz
 
0 0
2 0
Reims
 
Bastia
 
1 1
2 1
Rennes
 
Monaco
 
2 0
2 0
Toulouse
 
Lorient
 
1 0
2 3
Angers SCO
 
Troyes
 
0 1
0 3
Dunkerque
 
Avranches
 
0 0
1 1
Aalen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 0
2 0
Ingolstadt
 
Bochum
 
1 0
3 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 1
1 2
Fortuna Köln
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
1 0
Hallescher FC
 
Osnabrück
 
2 0
2 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 1
1 3
MSV Duisburg
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 1
3 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 0
Unterhaching
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 2
4 2
Augsburg
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
3 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Köln
 
1 1
5 1
Hertha BSC
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
0 1
Schalke 04
 
Mainz 05
 
2 1
4 1
Werder Bremen
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
4 0
Hoffenheim
 
Hannover 96
 
2 1
4 3
Augsburg II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 0
1 1
1860 München II
 
Bayreuth
 
0 0
0 1
Buchbach
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 1
1 1
Heimstetten
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
0 0
Illertissen
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
2 0
4 1
Seligenporten
 
Memmingen
 
0 4
0 6
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Cloppenburg
 
3 1
4 1
Hamburger SV II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
1 2
St. Pauli II
 
LSK Hansa
 
2 0
3 0
Babelsberg
 
Zwickau
 
0 1
1 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Auerbach
 
1 0
4 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
1 0
Baunatal
 
Nöttingen
 
1 2
2 4
Freiburg II
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 2
1 2
Homburg
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
1 2
2 3
Neckarelz
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 1
2 3
Pirmasens
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
0 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
0 0
Köln II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
0 1
Bochum II
 
Verl
 
0 3
0 5
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 1
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
2 0
Kray
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
1 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
3 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Hennef 05
 
0 0
0 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 1
2 1
Kalloni
 
Platanias
 
0 0
0 0
Levadiakos
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Atromitos
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
2 0
Újpest
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
1 0
MTK
 
Pécsi MFC
 
1 2
3 2
Papa
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 3
0 5
Puskás
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 1
3 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
2 0
4 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
2 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
3 0
Sassuolo
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 1
2 1
Chievo
 
Lazio
 
0 0
0 0
Carpi
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 0
Cittadella
 
Brescia
 
1 1
1 1
Crotone
 
Modena
 
0 1
1 4
Latina
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
1 1
Livorno
 
Perugia
 
0 0
0 0
Ternana
 
Catania
 
0 0
1 0
Trapani
 
Spezia
 
0 0
3 2
Varese
 
Vicenza
 
1 1
2 3
Virtus Entella
 
Avellino
 
0 0
0 0
Cremonese
 
Arezzo
 
2 1
3 1
Südtirol
 
Pordenone
 
1 0
2 0
Como
 
Lumezzane