Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
1 0
JSM Skikda
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
0 0
ASO Chlef
 
CS Constantine
 
0 1
0 3
NA Hussein Dey
 
RC Arbaâ
 
1 0
3 0
ES Sétif
 
USM El Harrach
 
2 0
2 0
ASM Oran
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 0
MC Alger
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 1
USM Bel Abbès
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 1
2 1
Juventud Unida G.
 
Argentino Rosario
 
   
2 1
Platense
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 0
Puerto Nuevo
 
Luján
 
   
1 1
Sarmiento
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 0
1 1
CAI
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 1
0 1
Sportivo Patria
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 1
2 1
Unión Aconquija
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
0 0
Mitre de Salta
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 1
3 1
Libertad
 
Atlético Paraná
 
1 1
3 1
Unión Villa Krause
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 0
1 0
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Deportivo Roca
 
1 0
2 0
Alashkert
 
Urartu
 
0 0
0 0
Ulisses
 
Shirak
 
0 1
1 2
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 1
1 1
Melbourne City
 
Sydney
 
0 1
1 2
Grödig
 
Rapid Vienna
 
2 1
3 1
Austria Wien
 
Admira
 
0 0
4 0
Ried
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
2 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
2 0
BATE
 
Gomel
 
3 0
4 0
Naftan
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 1
1 1
Shakhtyor
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 0
Excelsior Virton
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
2 0
Geel
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 1
1 1
Heist
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
0 1
2 1
OH Leuven
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 0
0 0
RFC Seraing
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 0
3 0
SV Roeselare
 
Patro Eisden
 
2 0
4 0
Tubize
 
Racing Mechelen
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
3 1
Gent
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
4 0
Lokeren
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Lierse
 
2 1
2 1
Club Brugge
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 1
4 2
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
0 3
Zrinjski
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
0 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
2 0
3 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Velez
 
0 1
2 1
Internacional
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 1
2 1
Bahia
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
1 2
Boa
 
Oeste
 
1 0
1 0
Joinville
 
Luverdense
 
1 1
1 1
Ponte Preta
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Icasa
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Cruz
 
Avaí
 
0 1
0 1
Ceará
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
2 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
1 2
Paysandu
 
Macaé
 
1 1
3 3
Cherno More
 
Lovech
 
0 1
0 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Marek
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Haskovo
 
1 1
2 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
1 1
1 1
Bansko
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 1
2 1
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Spartak Varna
 
2 0
2 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Burgas
 
0 0
2 1
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 0
0 4
OFK Pirin
 
Montana
 
2 2
2 2
Rakovski 2011
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 2
3 6
Sozopol
 
Pirin Razlog
 
2 1
2 2
Vereya
 
Botev Vratsa
 
2 0
4 0
Lota Schwager
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
1 3
Magallanes
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
2 0
2 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shandong Luneng
 
   
2 1
Once Caldas
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
   
3 0
Zadar
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 1
Cibalia
 
Dugopolje
 
1 0
2 0
Sesvete
 
Imotski
 
1 0
2 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEL
 
1 0
2 0
Doxa
 
Anorthosis
 
0 2
0 4
Othellos
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 0
2 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
2 0
FK Pardubice
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
1 1
Karviná
 
Třinec
 
2 1
3 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
0 1
Opava
 
Banik Most
 
1 0
3 0
Zlín
 
Kolín
 
1 1
1 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
2 2
Sparta Praha
 
České Budějovice
 
1 0
4 0
Teplice
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Příbram
 
1 0
1 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
1 2
Esbjerg
 
Hobro
 
1 1
4 2
København
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
1 0
Al Masry
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 0
1 0
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Smouha
 
0 1
0 2
Al Ittihad
 
Ismaily
 
1 0
1 1
Wadi Degla
 
Pyramids FC
 
3 0
3 1
ENPPI
 
Al Mokawloon
 
2 1
2 2
Pasaquina
 
Alianza
 
0 1
2 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
2 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
2 1
Blackpool
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 0
Norwich City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
3 3
Rotherham United
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 1
Watford
 
Derby County
 
0 1
1 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 3
Bradford City
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol City
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
0 1
Chesterfield
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
2 1
Colchester United
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 1
Crawley Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
2 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Walsall
 
0 1
0 1
Leyton Orient
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 0
4 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
1 2
Peterborough United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
1 2
Rochdale
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 1
1 3
Sheffield United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
2 1
Burton Albion
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Bury
 
Newport County
 
0 2
1 3
Cheltenham Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 2
1 4
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Carlisle United
 
3 1
4 2
Exeter City
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 2
3 2
Hartlepool United
 
York City
 
1 0
1 3
Mansfield Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 0
Northampton Town
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 0
Oxford United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 0
Portsmouth
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
3 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Southend United
 
0 2
1 2
AFC Telford United
 
Braintree Town
 
0 3
1 3
Aldershot Town
 
Eastleigh
 
0 1
0 2
Chester
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
2 2
Dover Athletic
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Grimsby Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
0 2
Lincoln City
 
Dartford
 
1 0
1 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Nuneaton Town
 
Southport
 
1 2
2 3
Torquay United
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
2 2
Welling United
 
Halifax Town
 
1 1
2 1
Woking
 
Barnet
 
0 1
1 1
Wrexham
 
Altrincham
 
2 0
2 3
Chelsea
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
2 0
2 0
Everton
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 1
Leicester City
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester City
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
2 1
Newcastle United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Stoke City
 
Burnley
 
1 2
1 2
Arsenal
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
1 2
Stade Pontivy
 
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
   
1 3
Bastia
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
0 0
Guingamp
 
Rennes
 
0 1
0 1
Lorient
 
Lens
 
1 0
1 0
Monaco
 
Caen
 
1 0
2 2
Nice
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 0
Le Havre
 
Sochaux
 
1 1
1 1
Guria
 
Chikhura
 
0 1
2 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Zestafoni
 
2 3
3 3
Tskhinvali
 
Shukura
 
1 0
1 0
Zugdidi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 2
FSV Frankfurt
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 2
0 3
Union Berlin
 
1860 München
 
0 2
1 4
Energie Cottbus
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
1 0
Holstein Kiel
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
1 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 1
0 1
Preußen Münster
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
2 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
1 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
1 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
0 1
Bayern München
 
Hoffenheim
 
2 0
4 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
1 3
Hannover 96
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
1 3
Mainz 05
 
Freiburg
 
1 1
2 2
Paderborn
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 2
2 2
Schalke 04
 
Wolfsburg
 
3 1
3 2
Köln
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 1
1 2
Bayreuth
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 0
2 0
Garching
 
Augsburg II
 
1 0
1 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
1860 München II
 
0 1
1 2
Memmingen
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 1
1 1
Schalding-Heining
 
Heimstetten
 
0 1
1 1
Seligenporten
 
Illertissen
 
1 3
2 3
VfB Lübeck
 
Havelse
 
1 1
2 2
Wolfsburg II
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 0
3 0
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Union Berlin II
 
1 0
4 0
Budissa Bautzen
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Babelsberg
 
1 2
1 3
Zwickau
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 1
1 2
Eintracht Trier
 
Neckarelz
 
2 0
4 2
Hessen Kassel
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 0
2 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 0
1 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Pirmasens
 
0 0
0 0
Nöttingen
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
2 3
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Freiburg II
 
0 2
2 3
Zweibrucken
 
Baunatal
 
0 1
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
1 0
3 0
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Pegasus
 
0 0
0 0
Yuen Long
 
Eastern
 
0 1
0 3
Ceglédi
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 2
0 3
Siófok
 
Gyirmót
 
2 2
2 2
Soroksár SC
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 1
2 2
Szeged 2011
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 0
0 1
Soproni VSE
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 1
0 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
2 1
2 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Vasas
 
1 0
1 2
MTK
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 2
0 2
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
1 0
Puskás
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
1 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Pécsi MFC
 
1 0
4 0
Papa
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
1 1
Foolad
 
Saba Qom
 
0 1
0 1
Zob Ahan
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
3 2
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 0
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
1 0
Atalanta
 
Roma
 
1 2
1 2
Lazio
 
Juventus
 
0 1
0 3
Avellino
 
Varese
 
0 0
0 0
Bari 1908
 
Trapani
 
1 0
2 1
Brescia
 
Carpi
 
1 1
3 3
Modena
 
Pescara
 
0 0
2 0
Perugia
 
Ternana
 
1 1
2 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
2 0
Spezia
 
Bologna
 
0 0
1 1
Vicenza
 
Cittadella
 
0 1
1 1
Virtus Lanciano
 
Crotone
 
1 1
1 1
Lumezzane
 
Venezia
 
1 1
3 2
Pordenone
 
Renate
 
0 2
1 3
Pavia
 
Cremonese
 
3 1
4 1
Pro Patria
 
Alessandria
 
1 0
1 3
Novara
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
3 1
4 1
Tuttocuoio
 
Teramo
 
0 0
0 0
Grosseto
 
Santarcangelo
 
0 0
1 0
San Marino Calcio
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
0 1
Ancona 1905
 
Gubbio
 
1 3
2 4
Reggiana
 
Prato
 
2 0
4 0
Ischia
 
Reggina
 
0 0
2 0
Salernitana
 
Paganese
 
1 0
1 0
Savoia
 
Nuova Cosenza
 
0 0
1 1
Aversa Normanna
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 0
1 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 0
2 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
0 1