Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JSM Skikda
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
1 2
ASM Oran
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 1
1 3
MC El Eulma
 
USM Alger
 
1 1
1 2
USM Bel Abbès
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
1 0
MO Béjaïa
 
RC Arbaâ
 
1 0
2 0
Platense
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
1 2
Sportivo Italiano
 
Almagro
 
0 1
1 1
UAI Urquiza
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 0
1 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Fénix
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Español
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
2 0
Acassuso
 
Los Andes
 
2 0
2 2
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Colón
 
1 0
2 1
Instituto
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
0 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 1
1 2
Temperley
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 1
2 1
Huracán
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 2
0 3
Nueva Chicago
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 0
2 0
Sarmiento
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Neuquén
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
0 0
3 0
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
Deportivo Roca
 
0 0
0 1
Gandzasar
 
Shirak
 
0 1
0 3
Ulisses
 
Alashkert
 
1 0
5 1
Al Hilal
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Perth Glory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 0
2 1
Austria Wien
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 2
0 3
Ried
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
1 0
Salzburg
 
Admira
 
2 0
2 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
BATE
 
0 0
1 2
Slutsk
 
Belshina
 
2 0
3 1
Dessel Sport
 
Lommel United
 
0 2
1 2
AS Eupen
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 1
1 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Heist
 
0 0
3 1
Tubize
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
1 0
3 0
White Star Bruxelles
 
Patro Eisden
 
1 0
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
1 1
Standard Liège
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
2 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
0 4
Waasland-Beveren
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
1 0
Lille
 
Wuustwezel
 
   
1 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Travnik
 
1 0
1 1
Slavija
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 2
1 3
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Velez
 
0 0
1 1
Vitez
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
1 0
2 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 0
2 0
Zrinjski
 
Celik
 
0 0
1 1
Goiás
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
0 2
Grêmio
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 0
Corinthians
 
Coritiba
 
0 2
2 2
Ponte Preta
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
1 0
ABC
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
1 0
Icasa
 
Náutico
 
1 1
3 1
Santa Cruz
 
América RN
 
0 0
0 1
Boa
 
Ceará
 
2 0
3 1
Paysandu
 
Mogi Mirim
 
3 0
4 1
Londrina
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 1
2 2
CSKA Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Rangers
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Envigado
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Medellín
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
1 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Limón
 
0 0
1 0
Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
1 1
Doxa
 
Apollon
 
0 2
1 3
Ethnikos Achna
 
APOEL
 
0 1
0 4
Třinec
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
0 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
FK Pardubice
 
1 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Kolín
 
2 0
3 0
Vlašim
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
2 1
Opava
 
Zlín
 
1 0
3 1
Dukla Praha
 
České Budějovice
 
1 0
3 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Hradec Králové
 
2 0
2 1
Slavia Praha
 
Příbram
 
1 1
3 2
Teplice
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
2 3
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Sparta Praha
 
2 0
2 0
Brønshøj
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
0 0
Vestsjaelland
 
Esbjerg
 
0 2
1 4
El Nacional
 
Olmedo
 
0 0
2 1
Manta
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
1 0
2 1
Mushuc Runa
 
LDU Loja
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
1 1
2 1
ENPPI
 
Pyramids FC
 
2 0
4 1
Haras El Hodood
 
Smouha
 
0 0
0 2
Al Ahly
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
1 1
4 2
Dragon
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 0
1 0
Pasaquina
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 1
2 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Reading
 
1 1
3 1
Blackpool
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
0 2
Brentford
 
Derby County
 
0 1
2 1
Cardiff City
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
3 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Nottingham Forest
 
2 0
3 0
Rotherham United
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 2
0 3
Watford
 
Millwall
 
2 1
3 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Fulham
 
1 2
3 3
AFC Bournemouth
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
2 1
3 2
AFC Hornchurch
 
Harrow Borough
 
   
2 0
AFC Totton
 
Hereford United
 
   
1 2
Arlesey Town
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
2 1
Aylesbury
 
Merstham
 
   
1 2
Barkingside
 
Kingstonian
 
   
1 3
Bedford Town
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
   
4 0
Belper Town
 
Histon
 
   
2 3
Bideford
 
Didcot Town
 
   
3 3
Bognor Regis Town
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
2 2
Brentwood Town
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
1 1
Burgess Hill Town
 
Chesham United
 
   
2 0
Burnham
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
2 2
Bury Town
 
Hendon
 
   
1 3
Buxton
 
Ashton United
 
   
2 0
Canvey Island
 
Leatherhead
 
   
1 1
Carlton Town
 
Stourbridge
 
   
1 1
Chasetown
 
Newcastle Town
 
   
2 1
Chippenham Town
 
Frome Town
 
   
3 1
Clitheroe
 
Workington
 
   
0 2
Corby Town
 
Redditch United
 
   
0 1
Cray Wanderers
 
Faversham Town
 
   
3 0
Curzon Ashton
 
Northwich Victoria
 
   
0 0
Dereham Town
 
Enfield Town
 
   
1 0
Dorchester Town
 
Wimborne Town
 
   
1 3
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
3 0
Evesham United
 
Banbury United
 
   
2 2
Farsley Celtic
 
Blyth Spartans
 
   
0 2
Folkestone Invicta
 
Thurrock
 
   
3 2
Frickley Athletic
 
Marine
 
   
0 2
Gresley
 
Romulus
 
   
3 1
Halesowen Town
 
Matlock Town
 
   
1 1
Hampton & Richmond
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
0 3
Horsham
 
Ware
 
   
1 0
Hungerford Town
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
1 1
Leek Town
 
Spalding United
 
   
2 2
Leiston
 
Leighton Town
 
   
2 2
Lewes
 
Harlow Town
 
   
1 0
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Grantham Town
 
   
3 1
Maidstone United
 
Walton & Hersham
 
   
3 2
Mangotsfield United
 
Bishop's Cleeve
 
   
5 1
Margate
 
Slough Town
 
   
0 2
Market Drayton Town
 
King's Lynn Town
 
   
2 2
Merthyr Town
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
2 0
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Billericay Town
 
   
1 0
Mickleover Sports
 
Kettering Town
 
   
3 2
New Mills
 
Mossley
 
   
3 2
Northwood
 
Guernsey
 
   
1 1
Ossett Town
 
Trafford
 
   
2 2
Paulton Rovers
 
Fleet Town
 
   
3 0
Poole Town
 
North Leigh
 
   
3 1
Prescot Cables
 
Goole
 
   
2 4
Royston Town
 
Witham Town
 
   
1 2
Rushall Olympic
 
Cambridge City
 
   
2 0
Scarborough Athletic
 
Darlington 1883
 
   
0 4
Sheffield
 
Witton Albion
 
   
0 1
Sholing
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
1 0
Skelmersdale United
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
0 2
South Park
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
1 4
Spennymoor Town
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
3 1
St Neots Town
 
Ilkeston
 
   
2 1
Stamford
 
Barwell
 
   
0 1
Stratford Town
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
1 0
Thamesmead Town
 
Three Bridges
 
   
3 1
Truro City
 
Egham Town
 
   
3 0
Uxbridge
 
Hythe Town
 
   
6 1
VCD Athletic
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
0 2
Walton Casuals
 
Peacehaven & Telscombe
 
   
2 4
Weymouth
 
Shortwood United
 
   
1 0
Whitby Town
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
1 2
Whyteleafe
 
Dunstable Town
 
   
3 1
Worthing
 
Chatham Town
 
   
1 1
Bradford City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
1 2
Bristol City
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 0
Colchester United
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 2
Crawley Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
1 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
1 0
Leyton Orient
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
2 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
2 1
Notts County
 
Walsall
 
1 1
1 2
Peterborough United
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
1 2
Rochdale
 
Preston North End
 
2 0
3 0
Sheffield United
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 1
Burton Albion
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 1
Bury
 
Cambridge United
 
2 0
2 0
Cheltenham Town
 
York City
 
0 1
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 2
Exeter City
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Newport County
 
0 1
2 2
Mansfield Town
 
Southend United
 
0 1
1 2
Northampton Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
2 0
Oxford United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 2
Portsmouth
 
Carlisle United
 
2 0
3 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
2 2
Newcastle United
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
Burnley
 
0 0
3 0
Chelsea
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
2 1
Everton
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 0
Hull City
 
Southampton
 
0 1
0 1
Leicester City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Stoke City
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 2
Levadia II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 0
1 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
0 2
Paide
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
0 1
Flora
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
2 0
Infonet
 
Trans
 
2 0
5 2
Lorient
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 0
1 2
Guingamp
 
Bastia
 
1 0
1 0
Metz
 
Caen
 
1 0
3 2
Montpellier
 
Evian TG
 
1 0
2 0
Nice
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
1 3
Niort
 
Nancy
 
0 2
1 4
Dila
 
FS Rustavi
 
1 1
3 2
Kolkheti Poti
 
Samtredia
 
0 0
0 0
Zugdidi
 
Guria
 
1 1
2 1
Heidenheim
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 1
1 1
Nürnberg
 
St. Pauli
 
1 1
2 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
1 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
3 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
1 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
2 0
Hamburger SV
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 0
1 0
Hannover 96
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Mainz 05
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 1
1 2
Stuttgart
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 2
0 4
Bayern München
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
2 1
1860 München II
 
Seligenporten
 
1 1
3 1
Hannover 96 II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 0
1 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 1
1 3
St. Pauli II
 
Goslarer SC
 
1 0
2 0
Babelsberg
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
1 1
Neustrelitz
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
1 0
2 0
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 1
2 1
Astoria Walldorf
 
Zweibrucken
 
0 1
0 2
Elversberg
 
Baunatal
 
2 0
7 1
Freiburg II
 
Nöttingen
 
1 0
5 2
Homburg
 
Koblenz
 
1 1
2 1
Neckarelz
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
1 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
2 0
3 2
Platanias
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
0 0
Veria
 
Panionios
 
2 1
2 2
Asteras Tripolis
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 0
Pegasus
 
Eastern
 
0 2
0 3
Ajka
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 0
2 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
0 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Siófok
 
2 0
3 2