Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Partizani Tirana
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
0 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Colegiales
 
Fénix
 
3 1
5 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 1
0 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Aconquija
 
Mitre de Salta
 
1 0
1 0
Americo Tesorieri
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
0 0
0 1
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Andino
 
1 1
3 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 1
1 1
Shirak
 
Ararat
 
3 0
3 2
Urartu
 
Ulisses
 
0 0
0 2
Austria Wien
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 1
0 2
Admira
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 1
0 2
Sturm Graz
 
Grödig
 
0 0
1 0
Minsk
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
0 2
Neman Grodno
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 1
0 1
Mons
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
2 0
4 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Kortrijk
 
0 2
0 2
Lierse
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 1
3 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 0
Coritiba
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
Santos
 
0 1
0 1
Fluminense
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 1
Grêmio
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 1
Vitória
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
2 1
Corinthians
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
3 0
Criciúma
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
2 1
3 1
Cruzeiro
 
Internacional
 
2 0
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
2 2
Avaí
 
Náutico
 
0 1
0 2
Duque de Caxias
 
São Caetano
 
1 1
1 2
Guarani
 
Tupi
 
1 1
1 1
Guaratinguetá
 
Madureira
 
4 0
5 0
Juventude
 
Mogi Mirim
 
2 0
4 0
Macaé
 
Caxias
 
1 0
1 0
CRAC
 
Paysandu
 
0 2
0 3
CRB
 
Cuiabá
 
2 0
3 0
Fortaleza
 
ASA
 
2 0
3 2
Treze
 
Salgueiro
 
3 0
3 0
Águia de Marabá
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 0
2 1
Brasiliense
 
Remo
 
0 0
1 1
Confiança
 
Central
 
1 1
1 1
Jacuipense
 
Globo
 
0 1
0 2
Tombense
 
Metropolitano
 
0 0
1 0
Londrina
 
Santos AP
 
4 0
5 0
Rio Branco
 
Anapolina
 
1 1
1 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Operário MT
 
4 0
4 0
Marek
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Lovech
 
2 0
2 0
Ludogorets
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Serbian White Eagles
 
Hamilton City
 
   
5 1
Lota Schwager
 
La Serena
 
0 0
0 1
Rangers
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 2
2 4
San Luis
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 2
2 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Concepcion
 
0 1
1 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 1
1 1
Dalian Professional
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 1
2 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Zhejiang Yiteng
 
0 0
2 1
Henan Jianye
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
1 0
1 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Beijing Renhe
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Huila
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
2 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Envigado
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 1
1 2
Once Caldas
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
1 0
Bogotá
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
0 1
Limón
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
0 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Alajuelense
 
1 2
1 2
Osijek
 
Zadar
 
1 0
4 1
Istra 1961
 
Split
 
0 0
2 0
Cibalia
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 2
0 3
Segesta Sisak
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 1
0 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
Doxa
 
0 1
1 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
Ermis
 
1 1
2 1
Karviná
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 1
2 1
Třinec
 
Kolín
 
1 1
2 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
6 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 1
Bohemians 1905
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
3 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
2 0
5 1
Příbram
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 0
1 0
Slovácko
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 1
1 2
Brønshøj
 
AB
 
1 0
1 0
OB
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
2 0
UES
 
Pasaquina
 
0 0
0 0
Leeds United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
1 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
1 2
Brentford
 
Reading
 
2 0
3 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
1 1
Derby County
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough
 
Fulham
 
0 0
2 0
Norwich City
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
1 1
Watford
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 2
2 2
Chesterfield
 
Sheffield United
 
2 0
3 2
Bradford City
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
2 0
Coventry City
 
Crawley Town
 
2 2
2 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 0
Leyton Orient
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
1 2
Notts County
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 1
2 2
Preston North End
 
Colchester United
 
2 2
4 2
Rochdale
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
0 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 1
1 2
Walsall
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 2
Bury
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Cheltenham Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 1
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 3
Mansfield Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
0 1
Oxford United
 
Newport County
 
1 0
1 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 0
Southend United
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
0 1
Stevenage
 
Luton Town
 
1 1
1 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
1 1
York City
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 0
Aldershot Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Barnet
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Chester
 
Welling United
 
1 0
1 1
Dartford
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
1 1
Gateshead
 
Braintree Town
 
0 1
3 1
Halifax Town
 
Altrincham
 
0 1
1 3
Kidderminster Harriers
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 0
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
2 2
Nuneaton Town
 
Lincoln City
 
1 1
2 1
Southport
 
Woking
 
0 1
2 5
Torquay United
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
2 1
Hull City
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
2 0
Leicester City
 
Burnley
 
2 1
2 2
Liverpool
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
2 1
Sunderland
 
Stoke City
 
2 1
3 1
Swansea City
 
Newcastle United
 
1 1
2 2
Aston Villa
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 2
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 0
2 0
Levadia
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
3 2
Trans
 
Paide
 
0 0
0 0
Futura
 
KuFu-98
 
0 0
1 0
Lahti Akatemia
 
Myllypuro
 
0 2
2 3
MP
 
JäPS
 
0 0
0 0
PKKU
 
Kultsu
 
2 0
2 0
Viikkarit
 
Atlantis
 
0 1
1 5
EIF
 
FC Espoo
 
5 1
5 1
GrIFK
 
SoVo
 
3 1
5 2
KäPa
 
Gnistan
 
1 0
2 0
Pallohonka
 
BK-46
 
2 4
2 5
SalPa
 
Klubi-04
 
1 1
2 3
Hameenlinna
 
TPV
 
2 1
2 4
I-Kissat
 
P-Iirot
 
1 0
2 1
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
ÅIFK
 
1 0
2 0
MaPS
 
Kraft
 
0 1
3 1
VIFK
 
Sporting Kristina
 
2 1
4 2
GBK
 
JBK
 
1 0
3 0
Kajaani
 
OLS
 
0 0
1 0
OPS
 
PK-37
 
0 0
6 0
TP-47
 
KPV
 
1 1
1 1
YPA
 
PS Kemi
 
2 0
3 1
Haka
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
2 0
6 0
HIFK
 
Jazz
 
1 1
4 2
Ilves
 
Viikingit
 
5 0
10 0
JJK
 
Oulu
 
1 1
1 2
KTP
 
JIPPO
 
0 0
0 0
Caen
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
1 2
Bastia
 
Lorient
 
0 0
0 2
Evian TG
 
Metz
 
0 0
3 0
Nice
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
1 1
Rennes
 
Lens
 
0 0
2 0
Troyes
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
0 0
Guria
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
0 0
1 1
Sioni
 
Dila
 
1 2
1 4
Zestafoni
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
1 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Karlsruher SC
 
2 0
2 0
St. Pauli
 
Union Berlin
 
1 0
3 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
3 1
4 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
1 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 0
3 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
1 1
Osnabrück
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
2 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Hansa Rostock
 
3 0
3 0
Unterhaching
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 0
2 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Paderborn
 
1 1
2 2
Bayern München
 
Hannover 96
 
3 0
4 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
0 1
Hoffenheim
 
Schalke 04
 
2 0
2 1
Werder Bremen
 
Freiburg
 
1 1
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Köln
 
1 1
3 2
Greuther Fürth II
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 0
1 1
Seligenporten
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 1
2 1
Hamburger SV II
 
St. Pauli II
 
2 0
2 1
Hannover 96 II
 
VfR Neumünster
 
1 1
1 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Havelse
 
1 0
3 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
FT Braunschweig
 
4 1
7 1
Wolfsburg II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
1 0
BFC Dynamo
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
3 1
Freiburg II
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 0
1 1
Neckarelz
 
Zweibrucken
 
1 0
3 1
Pirmasens
 
Nöttingen
 
0 1
2 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Kray
 
1 1
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Rödinghausen
 
2 1
2 1
Köln II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
1 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 0
1 0
Uerdingen
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 2
1 3
Rangers
 
South China
 
1 2
1 4
Yuen Long
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
1 1
2 1
Ajka
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
0 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Siófok
 
1 2
1 3
Soproni VSE
 
Ceglédi
 
1 1
2 2
Gyirmót
 
Szeged 2011
 
1 0
1 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 0
1 0
Vasas
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 0
0 1
Diósgyőr
 
Ferencváros
 
1 1
2 1
Debrecen
 
Honvéd
 
2 0
4 0
Paksi SE
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 1
2 3
Pécsi MFC
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 2
0 2
Újpest
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
1 0
3 0
Breidablik
 
Valur
 
0 0
3 0
Fjölnir
 
ÍBV
 
1 0
3 0
Fram
 
Fylkir
 
2 2
4 3
Keflavík
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
2 0
2 0
KR
 
Thór
 
2 1
4 1
FH
 
Stjarnan
 
0 1
1 2
Persipura
 
Persela
 
0 0
2 0
Arema
 
Semen Padang
 
1 0
2 1
Giti Pasand
 
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
1 0
1 0
Naft Gachsaran
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
2 0
Niroye Zamini
 
Foolad Novin Ahvaz
 
0 0
0 0
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
Shahrdari Ardabil
 
0 1
1 2
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
0 0
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 0
1 0
Siah Jamegan
 
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
1 1
3 1
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Foolad Yazd
 
1 0
1 0
Pas Hamedan
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 0
1 0
Rahian Kermanshah
 
Parseh Tehran
 
0 0
1 0
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Shahre Baran
 
1 1
1 2
Sanat Naft
 
Etka
 
2 1
2 1
Hellas Verona
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
1 0
Milan
 
Chievo
 
0 0
2 0
Bari 1908
 
Modena
 
1 1
1 1
Brescia
 
Varese
 
0 0
1 1
Carpi
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 0
1 0
Cittadella
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 2
2 3
Frosinone
 
Catania
 
0 0
1 0