Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Elbasani
 
1 0
1 0
Flamurtari
 
Laçi
 
1 1
1 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
2 0
2 0
USM Alger
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
0 1
USM Bel Abbès
 
RC Arbaâ
 
1 0
1 0
ASO Chlef
 
ASM Oran
 
0 0
1 1
MC El Eulma
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 1
4 1
MC Oran
 
CS Constantine
 
2 0
2 1
MO Béjaïa
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
2 2
Atlanta
 
Fénix
 
1 0
1 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Colegiales
 
1 0
1 0
Acassuso
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 1
0 1
Sarmiento
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 1
2 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 1
0 3
Temperley
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 1
Patronato
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 1
0 1
Alvarado
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 2
0 2
Mika
 
Gandzasar
 
1 0
1 1
Ulisses
 
Pyunik
 
1 0
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
2 1
2 2
Grödig
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Admira
 
1 0
2 1
Neftçi
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
1 3
Şüvəlan
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
1 1
East Riffa
 
Malkiya
 
0 1
2 1
Al Riffa
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
1 0
1 0
Bahrain SC
 
Al Hala
 
3 0
6 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
1 1
Slutsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
0 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Mons
 
0 0
0 0
Geel
 
Tubize
 
0 1
0 1
Heist
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 0
0 2
Lommel United
 
RFC Seraing
 
2 1
2 2
Patro Eisden
 
Racing Mechelen
 
0 0
0 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
Dessel Sport
 
2 1
2 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
0 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
1 2
Kortrijk
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
2 0
3 0
Mechelen
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
2 0
Genk
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
1 1
Celik
 
Drina Zvornik
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Travnik
 
2 0
3 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 1
0 1
Vitez
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
3 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
3 1
5 3
Zrinjski
 
Velez
 
1 0
2 0
Chapecoense
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
1 1
Sport Recife
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Joinville
 
1 0
2 0
América Mineiro
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Boa
 
1 0
2 0
Oeste
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
4 1
Ponte Preta
 
Ceará
 
2 0
3 1
Madureira
 
Juventude
 
1 0
2 0
Cuiabá
 
Águia de Marabá
 
0 0
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 0
2 0
Levski Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
3 1
3 2
Kingston
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
2 2
Serbian White Eagles
 
Niagara United
 
   
6 3
La Serena
 
Iberia
 
1 0
2 1
Zhejiang Yiteng
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 1
0 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
2 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 1
0 2
La Equidad
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
1 1
Uniautonoma
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
1 1
Envigado
 
Junior
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético
 
Tigres
 
0 0
1 2
Valledupar
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 1
0 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Rijeka
 
Zagreb
 
2 0
3 0
Imotski
 
Gorica
 
0 2
0 4
Sesvete
 
Lučko
 
1 0
2 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Segesta Sisak
 
1 0
2 0
APOEL
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 0
Anorthosis
 
Ayia Napa
 
1 1
4 1
Apollon
 
Othellos
 
1 0
4 0
FK Pardubice
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
0 3
Sigma Olomouc
 
Banik Most
 
1 1
3 2
Táborsko
 
Třinec
 
1 0
3 1
Vlašim
 
Karviná
 
0 1
2 1
Zlín
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 1
1 1
České Budějovice
 
Příbram
 
0 1
0 3
Baník Ostrava
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
1 0
Dukla Praha
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
2 0
4 1
Hradec Králové
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
0 2
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
2 1
2 3
Slavia Praha
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
0 2
SønderjyskE
 
København
 
0 0
1 1
Silkeborg
 
Hobro
 
1 0
2 2
Deportivo Quito
 
El Nacional
 
0 1
0 4
LDU Quito
 
Manta
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Mushuc Runa
 
1 0
1 1
LDU Loja
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
0 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Olmedo
 
0 0
2 0
Pasaquina
 
Águila
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Birmingham City
 
Fulham
 
1 0
1 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Watford
 
0 2
2 2
Blackpool
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 3
Bolton Wanderers
 
Derby County
 
0 1
0 2
Brentford
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
2 0
Cardiff City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
2 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Millwall
 
1 1
2 1
Ipswich Town
 
Rotherham United
 
2 0
2 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Abingdon United
 
Dorchester Town
 
   
0 2
Ashton United
 
Salford City
 
   
1 1
Barrow
 
Runcorn Town
 
   
0 1
Barwell
 
Norwich United
 
   
0 0
Bath City
 
Poole Town
 
   
1 1
Beaconsfield Town
 
Greenwich Borough
 
   
1 3
Bedworth United
 
Mickleover Sports
 
   
1 1
Billericay Town
 
Raynes Park Vale
 
   
2 1
Bishop's Stortford
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
0 0
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
 
Stourbridge
 
   
1 1
Blackfield & Langley
 
Willand Rovers
 
   
0 0
Boreham Wood
 
East Preston
 
   
3 2
Boston United
 
Dereham Town
 
   
3 1
Brackley Town
 
Farnborough
 
   
2 2
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Fylde
 
   
2 2
Bridgwater Town
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
0 2
Bromley
 
Uxbridge
 
   
5 1
Burnham
 
Canvey Island
 
   
0 1
Buxton
 
Newcastle Benfield FC
 
   
2 0
Chelmsford City
 
Worthing
 
   
6 0
Chippenham Town
 
Ardley United
 
   
1 0
Chorley
 
Glossop North End
 
   
1 0
Cleethorpes Town
 
North Ferriby United
 
   
1 2
Coalville Town
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
0 0
Colwyn Bay
 
Harrogate Railway
 
   
3 2
Curzon Ashton
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
   
1 0
Dorking Wanderers
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
2 2
Droylsden
 
Guiseley
 
   
0 1
Dunston
 
Spennymoor Town
 
   
1 4
Eastbourne Borough
 
Enfield Town
 
   
1 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Hythe Town
 
   
7 1
Ellistown & Ibstock Utd.
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
1 7
FC Romania
 
Sutton United
 
   
2 3
Fleet Town
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
0 4
Folland Sports
 
Frome Town
 
   
1 1
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Farsley Celtic
 
   
4 1
Grays Athletic
 
Hastings United
 
   
1 0
Harrogate Town
 
Stockport County
 
   
1 2
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
3 0
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Dunstable Town
 
   
2 0
Hendon
 
Leiston
 
   
4 1
Histon
 
Evesham United
 
   
0 0
Hitchin Town
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
0 3
Hyde United
 
Marine
 
   
4 5
Ilkeston
 
Solihull Moors
 
   
1 0
Kettering Town
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
0 1
King's Lynn Town
 
Hednesford Town
 
   
1 0
Larkhall Athletic
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
3 3
Leamington
 
Wroxham
 
   
4 1
Maidenhead United
 
Faversham Town
 
   
4 0
Maidstone United
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
2 1
Margate
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
1 2
Metropolitan Police FC
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
3 4
Needham Market
 
London Tigers
 
   
5 2
Norton United
 
Spalding United
 
   
2 1
Paulton Rovers
 
Gloucester City
 
   
1 1
Redhill
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
2 1
Romford
 
Kingstonian
 
   
0 0
Shildon AFC
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
   
1 0
Shortwood United
 
Oxford City
 
   
2 1
Skelmersdale United
 
Blyth Spartans
 
   
1 4
Staines Town
 
Leverstock Green
 
   
5 0
Stamford
 
Grantham Town
 
   
1 2
Tamworth
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
2 1
Tividale
 
Leek Town
 
   
2 2
United of Manchester
 
Lancaster City
 
   
0 1
VCD Athletic
 
Harrow Borough
 
   
0 4
Waltham Abbey
 
North Greenford United
 
   
1 0
Warrington Town
 
Sheffield
 
   
0 0
Wealdstone
 
Concord Rangers
 
   
1 1
Weston-super-Mare
 
Banbury United
 
   
3 0
Weymouth
 
Bideford
 
   
4 1
Whitehawk
 
Merstham
 
   
2 1
Winchester City
 
Newport Isle of Wight FC
 
   
3 3
Witham Town
 
Lewes
 
   
4 2
Worcester City
 
Rugby Town
 
   
3 1
Workington
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
0 1
Barnsley
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 3
Bradford City
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
1 1
Bristol City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 0
3 2
Chesterfield
 
Notts County
 
0 1
1 1
Coventry City
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 2
Crawley Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
2 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 3
Leyton Orient
 
Rochdale
 
2 1
2 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 2
3 2
Peterborough United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 0
Sheffield United
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
2 1
Walsall
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
York City
 
1 0
2 0
Exeter City
 
Bury
 
1 0
2 1
Hartlepool United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 0
Luton Town
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
2 0
Morecambe
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Newport County
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
4 1
Southend United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 0
Stevenage
 
Mansfield Town
 
2 0
3 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Telford United
 
Torquay United
 
2 2
4 3
Altrincham
 
Welling United
 
0 3
0 4
Braintree Town
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
0 0
Dover Athletic
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Barnet
 
0 1
1 2
Gateshead
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Chester
 
1 0
3 0
Lincoln City
 
Macclesfield Town
 
2 0
2 0
Nuneaton Town
 
Dartford
 
1 0
1 2
Southport
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Woking
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 3
2 3
Wrexham
 
Eastleigh
 
2 0
3 0
Liverpool
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 1
Chelsea
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
3 0
Crystal Palace
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
2 0
Hull City
 
Manchester City
 
2 2
2 4
Manchester United
 
West Ham United
 
2 1
2 1
Southampton
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
2 1
Sunderland
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
1 1
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 2
2 3
Paide
 
Infonet
 
0 1
0 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 2
0 5
Flora
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
0 2
Trans
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
0 1
KPV
 
OPS
 
0 1
0 3
Monaco
 
Nice
 
0 1
0 1
Toulouse
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
1 1
Lille
 
Bastia
 
1 0
1 0
Lorient
 
Evian TG
 
0 1
0 2
Metz
 
Reims
 
0 0
3 0
Montpellier
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
2 1
Merani Martvili
 
Chikhura
 
2 0
2 0
Shukura
 
Samtredia
 
0 1
0 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
1 0
2 2
Karlsruher SC
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
0 1
Union Berlin
 
Darmstadt 98