Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Douglas Haig
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
2 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 2
2 3
Crucero del Norte
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 0
2 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Patronato
 
0 0
2 0
Boca Unidos
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
1 0
Shirak
 
Mika
 
0 0
1 0
Urartu
 
Ararat
 
2 0
3 0
Sturm Graz
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
1 1
Simurq
 
Şüvəlan
 
2 0
2 0
Slutsk
 
Naftan
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 1
1 2
Dinamo Minsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 0
Gomel
 
Minsk
 
0 0
1 0
Harelbeke
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
2 4
AS Eupen
 
Francs Borains
 
   
1 0
Binche
 
Heist
 
   
1 4
Bornem
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
3 2
Esperanza Pelt
 
Patro Eisden
 
   
1 2
Knokke
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
0 1
La Calamine
 
Ronse
 
   
3 4
OH Leuven
 
Bocholt
 
   
1 0
Patro Lensois
 
Namur
 
   
1 4
Racing Mechelen
 
Ethe Belmont
 
   
5 0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
2 0
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Mons
 
   
1 4
Sint-Truiden
 
Deinze
 
   
3 2
Tempo Overijse
 
Antwerp
 
   
1 2
Tienen
 
Geel
 
   
1 3
Torhout
 
Vise
 
   
1 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Seraing United
 
   
0 1
Vosselaar
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
   
1 2
Waterloo
 
Excelsior Virton
 
   
2 0
Westhoek
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
1 2
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
Rupel Boom
 
   
5 3
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Sint-Gillis Waas
 
   
1 2
OMS Ingelmunster
 
Walhain
 
   
1 1
Gent
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
3 1
Westerlo
 
Anderlecht
 
2 0
2 2
Slavija
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 1
1 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Vitez
 
2 0
2 1
Corinthians
 
Bahia
 
1 1
1 1
Coritiba
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
0 1
Cruzeiro
 
Santos
 
1 0
3 0
Grêmio
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
2 0
Palmeiras
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 2
Vitória
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
2 0
Figueirense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 1
2 2
Sport Recife
 
Athletico PR
 
1 1
1 1
Boa
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 1
2 1
Oeste
 
Vila Nova
 
1 2
1 3
ASA
 
Treze
 
2 0
3 0
Botafogo PB
 
CRAC
 
0 0
1 0
Caxias
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 1
0 3
Salgueiro
 
Águia de Marabá
 
0 0
1 0
São Caetano
 
Macaé
 
0 0
0 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Duque de Caxias
 
1 1
3 1
Remo
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 1
0 1
Anapolina
 
Brasiliense
 
0 1
0 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
1 0
2 0
Confiança
 
Ipatinga
 
2 0
5 1
Coruripe
 
Campinense
 
0 0
0 0
Jacuipense
 
Central
 
1 0
1 0
Londrina
 
Penapolense
 
0 0
1 0
Metropolitano
 
Pelotas
 
1 1
2 2
Santos AP
 
Gênus
 
0 0
0 1
Itapora
 
Estrela do Norte
 
1 0
1 0
São Raimundo RR
 
Princesa Solimões
 
1 0
1 0
Rio Branco
 
Atlético Acreano
 
1 1
2 2
Haskovo
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Marek
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 1
2 1
Waterloo
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
0 4
Everton
 
San Luis
 
0 1
0 3
Rangers
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 1
1 1
Concepcion
 
Iberia
 
0 1
0 2
Deportes Temuco
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 1
Unión San Felipe
 
La Serena
 
0 0
2 0
Dalian Professional
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
0 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 1
1 2
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
0 2
Henan Jianye
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
2 0
4 0
Millonarios
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
2 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Leones FC
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 1
2 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 1
1 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
1 0
Herediano
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Puma Generaleña
 
1 2
4 2
Pérez Zeledón
 
UCR
 
0 2
2 3
Cartaginés
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 1
3 1
Alajuelense
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
1 0
Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
1 1
1 2
Istra 1961
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
3 2
Lučko
 
Segesta Sisak
 
0 1
0 2
Varnsdorf
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 0
0 0
Znojmo
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
1 3
Banik Most
 
Třinec
 
0 1
2 3
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Hradec Králové
 
2 0
4 0
Roskilde
 
Vejle
 
1 0
2 2
Fredericia
 
Lyngby
 
2 0
2 1
Horsens
 
AB
 
1 0
1 0
Viborg
 
Skive
 
0 0
0 0
Vestsjaelland
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
2 0
Brøndby
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
2 0
Randers
 
OB
 
0 1
0 2
Olmedo
 
Mushuc Runa
 
1 1
1 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
LDU Loja
 
1 1
3 1
Dragon
 
Pasaquina
 
1 0
4 0
FAS
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 0
Atletico Marte
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 0
2 1
Santa Tecla
 
Águila
 
1 0
2 1
Ilford
 
Saffron Walden Town FC
 
   
1 2
1874 Northwich
 
Maine Road
 
   
2 1
AFC Emley
 
Ashton Athletic
 
   
2 1
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Raynes Park Vale
 
   
1 3
Epsom Athletic
 
Littlehampton Town
 
   
2 5
FC Romania
 
Haverhill Rovers
 
   
0 0
Halstead Town
 
St Margaretsbury
 
   
0 0
Holyport
 
Abingdon United
 
   
2 2
Pickering Town CFC
 
Washington
 
   
0 6
Stansted
 
Ipswich Wanderers
 
   
0 2
Tower Hamlets
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
0 1
Whickham
 
Bacup Borough FC
 
   
5 0
AFC Telford United
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 2
0 2
Liverpool
 
Southampton
 
1 0
2 1
Newcastle United
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
0 2
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 0
3 1
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Kuressaare
 
4 0
7 4
Puuma
 
Tulevik
 
0 0
0 0
Vändra
 
Flora II
 
0 2
0 3
B36
 
Skála
 
1 0
2 0
EB / Streymur
 
HB
 
0 2
0 3
ÍF
 
 
1 1
1 1
NSÍ
 
B68
 
3 0
3 1
Víkingur
 
AB
 
1 2
2 2
Futura
 
JäPS
 
   
1 0
Lahti Akatemia
 
Kultsu
 
0 0
0 1
Myllypuro
 
Atlantis
 
2 3
3 5
Pallohonka
 
GrIFK
 
0 0
3 0
Hameenlinna
 
ÅIFK
 
   
0 2
I-Kissat
 
Sporting Kristina
 
2 1
3 1
P-Iirot
 
Kraft
 
1 2
1 5
OLS
 
PS Kemi
 
   
0 3
GBK
 
KPV
 
   
2 0
Kajaani
 
JBK
 
   
1 2
TP-47
 
PK-37
 
   
5 1
YPA
 
OPS
 
   
4 0
VPS
 
SJK
 
0 1
0 1
Jazz
 
Haka
 
0 1
0 2
Oulu
 
HIFK
 
2 0
2 1
PK-35 Vantaa
 
JIPPO
 
1 0
2 0
Viikingit
 
KTP
 
0 2
0 3
Olympique Marseille
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
0 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Reims
 
0 1
3 1
Bordeaux
 
Monaco
 
0 1
4 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Sioni
 
0 0
1 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 1
0 1
Holstein Kiel
 
1860 München
 
1 0
1 2
Illertissen
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 1
1 1
Paloma
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 7
0 9
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Aalen
 
1 0
1 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
4 1
Eintracht Trier
 
Freiburg
 
0 0
0 2
Neubrandenburg 04
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
1 3
Preußen Münster
 
Bayern München
 
0 2
1 4
Würzburger Kickers
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 1
2 2
Magdeburg
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
1 0
RB Leipzig
 
Paderborn
 
1 1
1 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
0 0
Havelse
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 0
3 0
St. Pauli II
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 2
1 5
VfR Neumünster
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
0 1
Meppen
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 1
1 2
BAK '07
 
Plauen
 
0 1
1 4
Budissa Bautzen
 
Union Berlin II
 
0 1
0 2
Neustrelitz
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 1
3 2
Wacker Nordhausen
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
2 0
2 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 2
0 3
Wattenscheid 09
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
2 1
2 2
Marquense
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
2 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 1
2 1
Coatepeque
 
Guastatoya
 
1 0
3 1
Marathón
 
Victoria
 
0 0
0 1
Vida
 
Real España
 
0 0
0 0
Parrillas One
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
1 1
Motagua
 
Platense
 
1 0
2 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 2
2 3
Győri ETO
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
0 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 0
1 1
Diósgyőr
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 0
2 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Ashdod
 
0 1
0 3
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 1
1 1
Livorno
 
Bassano Virtus
 
2 2
2 4
Avellino
 
Venezia
 
2 0
2 0
Catania
 
Südtirol
 
1 0
1 0
Pescara
 
Renate
 
1 0
1 1
Pisa
 
Carpi
 
0 0
2 1
Ternana
 
Catanzaro
 
2 0
2 1
Varese
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 0
3 2
Virtus Lanciano
 
Alessandria
 
1 0
1 0
Brescia
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 1
2 1
Crotone
 
Casertana
 
0 0
0 0
Frosinone
 
Como
 
0 0
0 0
Latina
 
Novara
 
1 0
1 1
Perugia
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
2 0
Trapani
 
Cremonese
 
0 2
1 2
Bari 1908
 
Savona
 
1 0
2 1
Bologna
 
L'Aquila
 
0 1
1 1
Ehime
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 3
1 4
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 0
2 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 1
2 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Gifu
 
0 1
2 2
Tochigi
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 1
0 3
Tokyo Verdy
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
0 0
Yokohama
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
2 0
4 2
Júbilo Iwata
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 0
3 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 1
2 2
Roasso Kumamoto
 
JEF United
 
0 0
0 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
3 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 1
1 3
Seongnam
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 2
2 4
Skonto
 
FC Jurmala
 
1 2
4 3
Daugava Riga
 
Jelgava
 
0 2
0 3
FC Daugavpils / Progress
 
Ventspils
 
0 0
0 1
Banga
 
Pakruojis
 
0 0
0 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 0
0 3
F91 Dudelange
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 0
0 0
Fola Esch
 
Victoria Rosport
 
1 1
4 2
Grevenmacher
 
Differdange 03
 
0 0
0 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Wiltz
 
1 0
2 0
Rumelange
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
1 0
1 0
UN Käerjéng
 
Hostert
 
1 0
2 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Vardar
 
1 1
1 2
Pelister
 
Metalurg
 
0 1
0 1
Sileks
 
Renova
 
0 0
1 0
Skendija 79
 
Turnovo
 
1 2
5 2
Qormi
 
Naxxar Lions
 
0 0
1 0
Mosta
 
Valletta
 
1 0
1 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Celaya
 
1 1
1 1