Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

USM El Harrach
 
RC Arbaâ
 
0 1
0 1
ASO Chlef
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
0 0
CS Constantine
 
CR Belouizdad
 
2 0
3 1
MC El Eulma
 
MC Alger
 
2 0
2 1
MC Oran
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 1
0 2
USM Alger
 
ES Sétif
 
0 1
1 1
USM Bel Abbès
 
ASM Oran
 
0 0
1 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 1
1 2
Fénix
 
Colegiales
 
1 0
2 0
Platense
 
UAI Urquiza
 
1 0
2 0
Almirante Brown
 
Atlanta
 
2 1
3 1
Chacarita Juniors
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
1 1
Barracas Central
 
Almagro
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
2 0
2 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
0 2
Nueva Chicago
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
1 1
3 1
Instituto
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Colón
 
0 1
1 1
Alashkert
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 2
Gandzasar
 
Ulisses
 
0 0
0 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
0 1
Admira
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
0 3
Grödig
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
3 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Ried
 
3 1
4 1
Neftçi
 
Baki
 
1 0
1 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 1
0 1
Qarabağ
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
0 0
BATE
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 0
3 0
US Givry
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
   
2 4
Coxyde
 
Temse
 
   
5 2
Ciney
 
Tubize
 
   
0 0
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
   
2 4
Hoogstraten
 
Geants Athois
 
   
1 2
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Dessel Sport
 
   
0 3
SV Roeselare
 
Rebecq
 
   
1 0
La Louvière Centre
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
0 2
Kortrijk
 
Genk
 
1 0
1 1
KV Oostende
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
2 0
Lokeren
 
Lierse
 
2 0
2 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
2 2
Celik
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 1
1 1
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Drina Zvornik
 
0 2
0 2
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
1 0
Travnik
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
1 2
Zrinjski
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 0
2 0
Sarajevo
 
Velez
 
0 1
1 1
Goiás
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 1
Ponte Preta
 
Joinville
 
1 0
2 0
Icasa
 
América RN
 
0 1
0 2
Luverdense
 
Náutico
 
0 1
0 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Ceará
 
1 0
2 0
Madureira
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 0
Tupi
 
Juventude
 
1 1
1 1
Cuiabá
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
1 1
Ituano
 
Maringá
 
0 0
1 0
Luziânia
 
Goianésia
 
1 0
3 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Beroe
 
0 2
0 2
Ludogorets
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Bansko
 
Montana
 
1 0
2 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Spartak Varna
 
1 0
5 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
2 0
3 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Sozopol
 
2 2
4 3
Rakovski 2011
 
Pirin Razlog
 
1 0
3 0
OFK Pirin
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
0 0
0 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 0
1 1
Vereya
 
Burgas
 
0 0
0 1
Hamilton City
 
Kingston
 
   
2 2
Toronto Croatia
 
Niagara United
 
   
3 1
North York Astros
 
Burlington
 
   
4 0
Serbian White Eagles
 
Brampton United
 
   
1 1
Magallanes
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
1 0
Zhejiang Yiteng
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 0
0 1
Hangzhou
 
Shandong Luneng
 
2 1
4 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
2 1
Envigado
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
2 2
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
1 1
Uniautonoma
 
La Equidad
 
1 2
3 2
Valledupar
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
3 0
3 0
Hajduk Split
 
Zadar
 
3 0
6 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Rudeš
 
3 2
3 2
Sesvete
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
1 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
3 2
Karviná
 
Kolín
 
0 0
1 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
1 1
Opava
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
1 0
Zlín
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 1
3 2
Bohemians 1905
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
1 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Příbram
 
3 1
4 1
Slovácko
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
2 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
České Budějovice
 
2 1
2 2
Teplice
 
Slavia Praha
 
2 0
2 1
Brønshøj
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
0 1
AaB
 
Esbjerg
 
1 0
1 1
UES
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
0 1
Leeds United
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Brentford
 
0 0
1 0
Birmingham City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Blackpool
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
1 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Nottingham Forest
 
2 2
2 2
Cardiff City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
2 1
3 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
2 1
Fulham
 
Millwall
 
0 1
0 1
Norwich City
 
Watford
 
1 0
3 0
Reading
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
Brantham Athletic
 
Codicote
 
   
1 1
AFC Portchester
 
Fawley
 
   
2 1
AFC Wulfrunians
 
Alvechurch
 
   
3 2
Alresford Town
 
Christchurch
 
   
1 1
Alsager Town
 
Winterton Rangers FC
 
   
2 3
Ardley United
 
Ash United
 
   
5 1
Arnold Town
 
Basford United
 
   
1 4
Arundel FC
 
Croydon
 
   
0 1
Ascot United
 
Tadley Calleva
 
   
0 0
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
3 1
Atherstone Town
 
Brocton
 
   
1 1
Badshot Lea
 
Binfield
 
   
3 0
Barnstaple Town
 
Witheridge
 
   
0 1
Barton Town Old Boys
 
Abbey Hey
 
   
7 0
Basildon United
 
Stanway Rovers FC
 
   
3 2
Beckenham Town
 
Eastbourne Town
 
   
1 3
Bedford Town
 
Kings Langley
 
   
2 3
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
 
Totton & Eling
 
   
1 0
Billingham Synthonia
 
Durham City
 
   
1 2
Bitton AFC
 
Blackfield & Langley
 
   
1 2
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
 
Harborough Town
 
   
2 2
Black Country Rangers
 
Lichfield City
 
   
1 3
Boldmere St Michaels
 
Desborough Town
 
   
4 3
Bolehall Swifts
 
Dudley Town
 
   
1 2
Bootle FC
 
Runcorn Town
 
   
0 1
Boston United
 
Walsham Le Willows
 
   
1 1
Bournemouth FC
 
Verwood Town
 
   
4 2
Bradford Town
 
Moneyfields
 
   
4 3
Bridlington Town
 
Whitley Bay FC
 
   
1 1
Bridport FC
 
Highworth Town
 
   
2 3
Brimscombe & Thrupp
 
Windsor
 
   
1 2
Brislington
 
Street
 
   
2 2
Brockenhurst
 
Wootton Bassett Town
 
   
0 3
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Bewdley Town
 
   
2 0
Cadbury Heath
 
Cribbs
 
   
3 4
Canterbury City
 
Lingfield
 
   
2 1
Causeway United
 
Cradley Town FC
 
   
4 1
Cheltenham Saracens
 
Camberley Town
 
   
1 0
Chertsey Town
 
Milton United
 
   
1 1
Chessington & Hook United
 
Worthing United
 
   
1 0
Chichester City
 
Mole Valley SCR
 
   
2 3
Clapton
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
   
1 1
Cleethorpes Town
 
Borrowash Victoria
 
   
4 1
Clipstone
 
Harrowby United
 
   
2 0
Cockfosters
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
5 4
Cogenhoe United
 
Wembley
 
   
1 1
Coleshill Town
 
Nuneaton Griff
 
   
10 0
Colliers Wood United FC
 
Lordswood
 
   
0 1
Colney Heath
 
Southend Manor
 
   
3 2
Corsham Town
 
Horndean
 
   
2 3
Cove
 
Thame
 
   
0 1
Cowes Sports FC
 
Team Solent
 
   
1 0
Deal Town
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
2 2
Diss Town
 
Holbeach United
 
   
1 5
Dorking Wanderers
 
Crowborough Athletic
 
   
0 0
Eastbourne United
 
Hailsham Town
 
   
5 2
Ellistown & Ibstock Utd.
 
Studley FC
 
   
2 0
Erith & Belvedere
 
AFC Croydon Athletic
 
   
2 0
Erith Town
 
St Francis Rangers
 
   
1 2
Fairford Town FC
 
Knaphill
 
   
1 3
Farnham Town
 
Highmoor Ibis
 
   
1 4
Flackwell Heath FC
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
4 0
Folland Sports
 
Downton FC
 
   
4 1
Gillingham Town
 
Almondsbury UWE
 
   
4 1
Glasshoughton Welfare
 
Knaresborough Town
 
   
1 2
Glossop North End
 
AFC Blackpool
 
   
3 0
Gornal Athletic FC
 
Westfields
 
   
1 2
Great Yarmouth Town
 
Huntingdon Town
 
   
1 0
Greenwich Borough
 
Lancing
 
   
2 1
Guildford City
 
Ashford United
 
   
0 2
Guisborough Town
 
Armthorpe Welfare
 
   
1 1
Hadleigh United
 
Sawbridgeworth Town
 
   
2 3
Handsworth Parramore
 
Oadby Town
 
   
5 1
Harefield United
 
Crawley Green
 
   
1 2
Haringey Borough
 
Hertford Town
 
   
0 3
Hassocks
 
Epsom & Ewell FC
 
   
1 3
Hatfield Town
 
Baldock Town
 
   
0 3
Haverhill Borough
 
Barking
 
   
1 0
Heather St Johns
 
Coventry Sphinx
 
   
0 2
Hengrove Athletic
 
Bodmin Town
 
   
0 1
Holker Old Boys
 
Ashington AFC
 
   
2 2
Holmesdale
 
Tunbridge Wells
 
   
4 1
Holwell Sports
 
Graham St Prims
 
   
2 0
Horsham YMCA
 
Alton Town
 
   
3 2
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
 
Eccleshill United
 
   
4 1
Kidlington
 
Newbury
 
   
3 0
Kirby Muxloe
 
Wolverhampton Casuals
 
   
3 0
Kirkley & Pakefield
 
Ely City
 
   
3 0
Leverstock Green
 
Newport Pagnell Town FC
 
   
2 1
Liverpool
 
Squires Gate
 
   
0 3
London Colney
 
Woodbridge Town
 
   
6 0
Long Buckby
 
Hanworth Villa
 
   
1 1
Longwell Green Sports
 
Melksham Town
 
   
1 1
Lymington Town
 
Winchester City
 
   
2 5
Marske United
 
Billingham Town
 
   
7 1
Mildenhall Town FC
 
Gorleston
 
   
3 0
Molesey
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
11 0
Morpeth Town
 
Dunston
 
   
0 2
Nelson
 
West Auckland Town
 
   
1 2
Newcastle Benfield FC
 
Penrith AFC
 
   
2 2
Newmarket Town
 
Fakenham Town
 
   
1 1
Newport Isle of Wight FC
 
Hamworthy United FC
 
   
2 0
Newton Aycliffe
 
Garforth Town
 
   
1 2
North Shields
 
Pontefract Collieries
 
   
1 0
Northallerton Town
 
Colne
 
   
3 0
Northampton Spencer
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
0 2
Norwich United
 
Deeping Rangers
 
   
1 0
Nostell MW
 
Stockport Sports
 
   
1 2
Pagham
 
Woodstock Sports
 
   
2 0
Parkgate
 
Congleton Town FC
 
   
1 3
Peterborough Northern Star
 
Team Bury
 
   
3 0
Petersfield Town
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
2 3
Pewsey Vale
 
Sherborne Town
 
   
1 0
Plymouth Parkway
 
Buckland Athletic
 
   
4 1
Quorn
 
Bottesford Town
 
   
3 1
Reading Town
 
Shrivenham
 
   
0 1
Retford United
 
Stapenhill
 
   
2 2
Ringmer
 
Corinthian
 
   
2 1
Rocester
 
Stafford Town
 
   
1 1
Rochdale Town
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
   
0 0
Romsey Town
 
Fareham Town
 
   
1 3
Saltash United
 
Welton Rovers
 
   
2 1
Seaham Red Star
 
Liversedge
 
   
2 1
Selsey
 
Fisher
 
   
0 3
Sevenoaks Town
 
East Preston
 
   
1 2
Shawbury United
 
Continental Star
 
   
2 1
Shepshed Dynamo
 
Dunkirk
 
   
1 1
Shildon AFC
 
Crook Town AFC
 
   
7 0
Shirebrook Town
 
Loughborough University
 
   
2 2
Shoreham
 
Crawley Down Gatwick
 
   
1 1
Sileby Rangers
 
Hillingdon Borough
 
   
3 0
Silsden
 
Consett AFC
 
   
0 2
Sleaford Town FC
 
Wisbech Town
 
   
1 3
Slimbridge
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
1 1
Sporting Bengal United
 
FC Clacton
 
   
1 2
Sporting Khalsa
 
Pegasus Juniors
 
   
0 0
St Andrews
 
Tipton Town
 
   
2 2
St Austell
 
Bishop Sutton
 
   
5 0
St Helens Town
 
Atherton Collieries
 
   
2 5
Stotfold FC
 
Biggleswade United FC
 
   
1 3
Stourport Swifts
 
Lye Town
 
   
2 1
Tadcaster Albion
 
Barnoldswick Town
 
   
5 0
Takeley
 
London Tigers