Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TP Mazembe
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
1 0
3 1
Zamalek
 
Vita Club
 
0 0
0 1
ASEC Mimosas
 
Réal Bamako
 
0 0
0 0
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 0
Patronato
 
All Boys
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 1
3 1
Ulisses
 
Urartu
 
0 0
1 0
Pyunik
 
Gandzasar
 
1 0
2 0
Salzburg
 
Grödig
 
5 0
8 0
Keşlə FK
 
Qabala
 
3 0
4 0
Sumqayıt
 
Qarabağ
 
   
3 0
Shakhtyor
 
Gomel
 
0 0
0 1
Harelbeke
 
Meux
 
   
0 0
Standaard Wetteren
 
Bornem
 
   
0 4
Beaufays
 
Walhain
 
   
0 4
Coxyde
 
White Star Adinkerke
 
   
6 1
Deinze
 
Zonhoven
 
   
7 1
Diegem Sport
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
0 0
Duffel
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
3 5
Ethe Belmont
 
Londerzeel
 
   
2 0
Grand-Leez
 
Westhoek
 
   
4 4
Gullegem
 
Namur
 
   
1 1
Hades
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
0 2
Hamoir
 
La Calamine
 
   
1 2
Izegem
 
OMS Ingelmunster
 
   
0 0
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Liège
 
   
3 2
Knokke
 
Rochefort
 
   
10 0
Melo Zonhoven
 
Ciney
 
   
2 6
Merelbeke
 
Geants Athois
 
   
0 4
Mormont
 
Rebecq
 
   
0 2
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Sint-Gillis Waas
 
   
1 1
Sparta Petegem
 
Vise
 
   
1 2
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
1 2
Stade Disonais
 
Temse
 
   
0 2
Tienen
 
Eernegem
 
   
2 0
Torhout
 
Aywaille
 
   
2 1
US Givry
 
Dender
 
   
1 0
VC Herentals
 
Waterloo
 
   
1 4
Verviers
 
Francs Borains
 
   
1 2
Vosselaar
 
Borght
 
   
2 2
Wolvertem
 
Patro Lensois
 
   
1 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Racing Mechelen
 
2 0
2 1
Mons
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 1
Standard Liège
 
Gent
 
0 1
0 1
Anderlecht
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
1 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
1 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Slavija
 
0 0
0 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
1 3
Zeljeznicar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 1
1 1
Fluminense
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
2 0
Flamengo
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
2 0
Santos
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
2 1
Chapecoense
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 1
São Paulo
 
Vitória
 
3 1
3 1
Boa
 
América RN
 
2 0
3 2
Oeste
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 0
Águia de Marabá
 
Paysandu
 
0 1
1 1
Guarani
 
São Caetano
 
0 1
0 1
Princesa Solimões
 
Atlético Acreano
 
2 0
2 1
Brasiliense
 
Itapora
 
3 0
4 0
Campinense
 
Baraúnas
 
1 0
2 0
Central
 
Coruripe
 
1 1
3 1
Globo
 
Confiança
 
1 1
1 1
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Ituano
 
0 1
1 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
Interporto
 
1 0
2 1
Maringá
 
Cabofriense
 
1 0
3 0
Ríver
 
Moto Club MA
 
0 0
0 0
São Raimundo RR
 
Santos AP
 
1 0
1 3
Operário MT
 
Luziânia
 
0 0
1 2
Rio Branco
 
Gênus
 
1 0
2 0
Beroe
 
Levski Sofia
 
2 1
2 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Haskovo
 
2 0
4 0
Spartak Varna
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 2
0 3
Waterloo
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
2 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Magallanes
 
0 1
1 2
Santiago Morning
 
Concepcion
 
1 1
4 2
Lota Schwager
 
Rangers
 
0 0
1 1
Copiapó
 
Everton
 
2 2
2 2
Curicó Unido
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
1 0
Zhejiang Yiteng
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
0 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 0
2 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
0 0
Hangzhou
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 0
1 3
Henan Jianye
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
2 2
Atlético Huila
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
2 0
4 1
La Equidad
 
Envigado
 
0 1
0 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 1
Junior
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 1
1 3
Atlético Nacional
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
5 0
Barranquilla
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 1
0 1
Cortuluá
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
2 0
3 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Tigres
 
1 0
1 0
Leones FC
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
1 1
Llaneros
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
2 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Bogotá
 
1 1
3 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 3
2 5
Split
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
0 3
Viktoria Žižkov
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 1
1 1
Kolín
 
Zlín
 
1 1
1 2
Banik Most
 
Opava
 
0 0
0 3
České Budějovice
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 3
0 4
Hradec Králové
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 1
4 1
AB
 
Fredericia
 
2 0
2 0
Vendsyssel
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
2 0
AGF
 
Viborg
 
0 0
0 2
SønderjyskE
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
1 3
København
 
Hobro
 
0 1
0 3
Brøndby
 
OB
 
1 0
1 1
Olmedo
 
Emelec
 
0 0
1 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 0
Águila
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
1 0
Atletico Marte
 
Dragon
 
0 1
1 2
FAS
 
Pasaquina
 
0 1
2 1
Santa Tecla
 
Juventud Independiente
 
2 2
4 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
Manchester City
 
2 0
3 0
Tulevik
 
Levadia II
 
0 2
1 4
Vaprus
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
2 0
5 1
AB
 
ÍF
 
2 0
2 0
Skála
 
HB
 
0 1
0 1
B36
 
NSÍ
 
1 0
1 0
Futura
 
Myllypuro
 
   
3 0
MP
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
   
3 0
PKKU
 
Viikkarit
 
   
1 1
BK-46
 
SoVo
 
   
5 1
GrIFK
 
KäPa
 
   
1 0
Hameenlinna
 
P-Iirot
 
   
4 3
Kraft
 
ÅIFK
 
   
2 0
TPV
 
Sporting Kristina
 
   
4 1
VIFK
 
MaPS
 
   
2 1
PS Kemi
 
PK-37
 
   
6 1
YPA
 
GBK
 
   
4 0
Jaro
 
TPS
 
1 0
1 1
KuPS
 
RoPS
 
1 0
1 0
Lahti
 
VPS
 
3 1
4 1
Mariehamn
 
Honka
 
0 0
4 1
JIPPO
 
Jazz
 
1 1
1 3
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Rennes
 
0 0
2 0
Monaco
 
Lorient
 
0 1
1 2
Dila
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
2 0
2 0
Merani Martvili
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 2
0 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Samtredia
 
0 0
2 0
Ingolstadt
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 1
2 2
1860 München
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
0 3
Sandhausen
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
1 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
1 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Meppen
 
1 0
2 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
VfR Neumünster
 
0 0
1 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 2
2 2
LSK Hansa
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
0 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
0 2
BFC Dynamo
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
0 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
Magdeburg
 
0 1
4 2
Union Berlin II
 
Neustrelitz
 
1 0
1 3
Viktoria Berlin
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 1
0 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
0 1
Elversberg
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
1 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Pirmasens
 
0 0
0 1
Homburg
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 1
0 2
Wormatia Worms
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 0
Kray
 
Verl
 
0 1
1 1
Universidad San Carlos
 
Malacateco
 
2 2
3 2
Antigua GFC
 
Coatepeque
 
0 0
1 1
Xelajú
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
2 0
Guastatoya
 
Halcones
 
1 0
2 0
Comunicaciones
 
Marquense
 
1 0
5 0
Marathón
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
1 1
Victoria
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
2 2
Motagua
 
Honduras Progreso
 
2 0
4 1
Platense
 
Real España
 
2 1
3 3
Nagykata
 
Balatonfuredi
 
   
0 4
Tevel
 
Cseteny
 
   
7 2
Babocsa
 
Kazincbarcika
 
   
0 2
Dabas
 
ESMTK
 
   
1 3
Fuzfoi
 
Vecses
 
   
0 6
Gyongyos
 
Putnok VSE
 
   
2 3
Gyorszemere
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
   
1 2
Himeshaza
 
Csacsbozsok-Nemesapati
 
   
2 1
Kotaj SE
 
REAC
 
   
0 1
Repcelaki SE
 
Nagyatadi FC
 
   
0 1
Szerencs
 
Komlói Bányász SK
 
   
3 1
Taksony
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
1 3
Taliandorogd
 
Veszprém
 
   
0 2
Tatai
 
Salgotarjani BTC
 
   
3 9
Voyage
 
Gyulai Termál
 
   
1 2
Diósgyőr
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
3 0
ÍBV
 
FH
 
1 1
1 1
Fylkir
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
1 0
1 1
Persija
 
Persib
 
0 0
0 0
Semen Padang
 
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
2 0
2 1
Benevento
 
Correggese
 
0 0
2 0
Como
 
Matelica Calcio
 
3 0
5 0
Monza
 
Olginatese
 
1 0
2 1
Südtirol
 
Teramo
 
1 0
3 2
Reggina
 
Casertana
 
0 0
0 1
Cremonese
 
Nuova Cosenza
 
2 1
3 2
Venezia
 
Taranto
 
3 1
5 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Renate
 
0 0
0 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Santarcangelo
 
0 0
1 0
L'Aquila
 
Alto Vicentino
 
1 1
1 1
Alessandria
 
Salernitana
 
1 0
1 0
Catanzaro
 
Akragas
 
1 0
2 0
Pisa
 
RapalloBogliasco
 
1 0
4 0
Savona
 
Terracina Calcio
 
1 0
6 0
Juve Stabia
 
Prato
 
0 0
1 0
Lecce
 
Foligno
 
2 0
5 0
Pontedera
 
ACR Messina
 
1 1
3 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
0 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
2 0
3 1
Kataller Toyama
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
1 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Tochigi
 
1 0
2 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 1
1 1
Oita Trinita
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
2 0
3 2
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
2 4
Fagiano Okayama
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
0 0
Gifu
 
Ehime
 
1 2
4 3
JEF United
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 1
1 1
Incheon United
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
2 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeju United
 
1 0
1 0
Busan I'Park
 
Seoul
 
0 0
0 2
Banga
 
Ekranas
 
0 0
0 1
Differdange 03
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
2 1
2 1
Fola Esch
 
Rumelange
 
3 0
7 1
Jeunesse Canach
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 0
1 2
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 0
1 2
Victoria Rosport
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
2 1
3 1
Wiltz
 
UN Käerjéng
 
0 2
0 2
Metalurg
 
Sileks
 
1 1
1 1
Teteks
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 1
0 1
Turnovo
 
Pelister
 
0 0
0 1
Vardar
 
Skendija 79
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético San Luis
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 0
2 0
Celaya
 
Altamira
 
1 0
2 0
Tigres UANL
 
América
 
0 1
0 2
Santos Laguna
 
Querétaro
 
1 2
2 3
Pachuca
 
Guadalajara
 
1 0
3 0
Chiapas
 
León
 
0 2
3 2
Pumas UNAM