Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ES Sétif
 
ES Tunis
 
1 1
2 2
Nkana
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
1 0
Cotonsport
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
0 0
0 4
Etoile du Sahel
 
Séwé Sport
 
0 0
0 1
Colegiales
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 1
1 2
Fénix
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
1 0
1 0
Sarmiento
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 0
Colón
 
Instituto
 
0 0
0 0
Aldosivi
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 1
1 1
Huracán
 
Temperley
 
3 0
3 0
Mika
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
0 0
Ararat
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 2
Wiener Neustadt
 
Austria Wien
 
2 2
2 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
1 2
Ried
 
Admira
 
1 0
1 1
Şüvəlan
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 1
1 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 1
0 1
Neman Grodno
 
Belshina
 
1 1
1 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Minsk
 
0 0
1 0
Naftan
 
BATE
 
1 1
1 1
De Ruiter Roeselare
 
Bocholt
 
   
0 1
Bertrix
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
   
0 0
Beringen
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
1 4
Binche
 
Tournai
 
   
1 0
Champlon
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
1 4
Esperanza Pelt
 
Oosterwijk
 
   
0 0
Ronse
 
Cappellen
 
   
1 1
Rumbeke
 
Rupel Boom
 
   
0 5
Oudenaarde
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
5 0
Ransart
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
4 0
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Grimbergen
 
   
3 0
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
2 1
Olsa Brakel
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
8 1
Sporting Hasselt
 
Sporting Châtelet
 
   
3 0
Excelsior Virton
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 1
2 2
Geel
 
Heist
 
0 0
0 0
Lommel United
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 1
0 2
OH Leuven
 
Dessel Sport
 
2 1
3 1
SV Roeselare
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
0 1
0 2
Mechelen
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
1 2
Cercle Brugge
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
0 1
Lierse
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
2 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
1 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Celik
 
1 0
1 0
Drina Zvornik
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
1 2
Velez
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
0 0
0 0
Vitez
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 1
0 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Travnik
 
0 0
0 0
Bahia
 
Goiás
 
1 0
1 0
Criciúma
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 0
Ponte Preta
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
1 0
ABC
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
1 2
Paraná
 
Vila Nova
 
1 1
3 1
Santa Cruz
 
Náutico
 
0 0
3 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 1
1 2
Duque de Caxias
 
Madureira
 
0 0
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Salgueiro
 
2 0
2 0
Macaé
 
Tupi
 
0 1
0 2
CRAC
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
0 2
Treze
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
0 1
Boavista
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 1
Penapolense
 
Metropolitano
 
1 0
2 0
Estrela do Norte
 
Villa Nova
 
1 0
1 1
Ipatinga
 
Porto
 
1 1
1 2
Tombense
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 0
2 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lovech
 
2 3
3 3
Cherno More
 
Marek
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Ludogorets
 
0 3
1 4
Botev Galabovo
 
Rakovski 2011
 
3 1
4 2
Burgas
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 1
0 4
Montana
 
Vereya
 
1 0
2 0
Pirin Razlog
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
1 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Bansko
 
0 0
0 0
Sozopol
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
0 1
Niagara United
 
Brampton United
 
   
0 2
San Luis
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
1 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 0
1 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 0
0 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
3 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
0 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Uniautonoma
 
2 0
2 0
Santa Fe
 
Independiente Medellín
 
2 0
2 1
Real San Andres
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
2 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Istra 1961
 
1 1
1 1
Osijek
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
1 2
Třinec
 
Karviná
 
1 1
1 3
Sigma Olomouc
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
2 0
3 0
Táborsko
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
1 1
Vlašim
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 1
1 1
Dukla Praha
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
1 1
Jablonec
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
1 1
Příbram
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
0 1
AaB
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 0
1 2
Deportivo Quito
 
Mushuc Runa
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
El Nacional
 
0 1
2 1
LDU Quito
 
LDU Loja
 
0 1
1 1
Manta
 
Independiente del Valle
 
1 2
2 3
UES
 
Alianza
 
1 0
2 3
Brentford
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
0 1
Derby County
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
1 0
Huddersfield Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 2
0 4
Middlesbrough
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
2 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Blackpool
 
2 0
2 0
Watford
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 0
3 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Reading
 
1 0
2 2
Ipswich Town
 
Fulham
 
1 0
2 1
Sheffield United
 
Bristol City
 
1 1
1 2
Barnsley
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
0 1
Bradford City
 
Coventry City
 
1 1
3 2
Colchester United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 2
2 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
2 1
Leyton Orient
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
1 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Gillingham
 
1 2
4 2
Port Vale
 
Walsall
 
1 0
1 1
Preston North End
 
Notts County
 
0 0
1 1
Rochdale
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
3 1
3 1
Yeovil Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
0 3
Accrington Stanley
 
Southend United
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
2 2
Bury
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
0 1
Cambridge United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 3
Exeter City
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 1
Newport County
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 2
0 2
Northampton Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Oxford United
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Stevenage
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
1 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
York City
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Aldershot Town
 
Altrincham
 
2 0
3 1
Alfreton Town
 
Woking
 
1 1
1 3
Chester
 
Barnet
 
0 3
0 5
Dartford
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
1 2
Dover Athletic
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
0 1
Gateshead
 
Torquay United
 
2 0
3 1
Lincoln City
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
0 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Braintree Town
 
1 0
1 0
Nuneaton Town
 
Eastleigh
 
0 1
0 3
Southport
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Welling United
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 1
1 1
Flora II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
2 1
2 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Levadia
 
0 1
0 1
Paide
 
Trans
 
0 1
1 1
Kultsu
 
KuFu-98
 
0 2
0 2
EIF
 
Gnistan
 
   
6 2
OPS
 
Kajaani
 
   
2 0
Inter Turku
 
SJK
 
0 0
1 1
Bastia
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 2
3 3
Evian TG
 
Caen
 
0 3
0 3
Guingamp
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
0 2
Lille
 
Metz
 
0 0
0 0
Montpellier
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
0 1
Nantes
 
Lens
 
0 0
1 0
Nice
 
Toulouse
 
1 2
3 2
Valenciennes
 
Nîmes
 
1 0
2 2
Ajaccio
 
Sochaux
 
0 2
0 2
FS Rustavi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
1 1
2 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 1
0 3
Shukura
 
Zugdidi
 
1 0
2 1
Zestafoni
 
Guria
 
3 0
6 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
3 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 3
1 5
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
3 1
5 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Osnabrück
 
1 2
1 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Preußen Münster
 
2 0
3 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
1 1
Stuttgart II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
1 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
2 0
Unterhaching
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 1
3 1
Augsburg II
 
Bayreuth
 
0 0
0 2
Illertissen
 
Garching
 
0 0
3 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 0
1 0
Schweinfurt
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 0
5 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
2 0
Seligenporten
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
0 0
0 0
Goslarer SC
 
Havelse
 
0 1
0 2
VfB Lübeck
 
FT Braunschweig
 
0 0
1 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
2 2
2 2
Plauen
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 0
0 2
Astoria Walldorf
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 2
1 3
Baunatal
 
Koblenz
 
1 0
1 0
Freiburg II
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
1 1
1 1
Neckarelz
 
Hessen Kassel
 
2 4
2 5
Zweibrucken
 
Nöttingen
 
0 2
1 2
Bochum II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 1
1 1
Köln II
 
Uerdingen
 
1 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
1 1
2 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 2
0 4
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
1 2
Deportivo Petapa
 
Municipal
 
0 1
2 1
Parrillas One
 
Vida
 
1 0
2 1
Kozarmisleny
 
Diósdi TC
 
   
5 1
Monori SE
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
2 4
Onod
 
Siófok
 
   
0 6
Alsozsolcai
 
Velence SE
 
   
2 3
Balatoni Vasas
 
Fertoszentmiklos
 
   
0 0
Celldomolki VSE
 
Sárvári
 
   
3 0
Cigánd SE
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
2 3
Csepel
 
Letavertes SC
 
   
12 0
Dunaharaszti MTK
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
1 2
FC Hatvan
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
2 3
Gyulahaza
 
Ajka
 
   
0 3
Ikarus BSE
 
Kondorosi
 
   
1 0
Ivancsa
 
Hajdúböszörményi
 
   
1 0
Jaszfenyszarui
 
Baja
 
   
0 1
Kisujszallasi
 
Tiszaújváros
 
   
1 3
Kormendi FC
 
Gyirmót
 
   
0 5
Kunszallas
 
Rákosmenti KSK
 
   
1 8
Majosi
 
Ceglédi
 
   
0 8
Mezokovacshaz
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
   
0 7
Mórahalom
 
Maglodi TC
 
   
3 2
Notincs
 
Rakoczi FSE Szakoly
 
   
5 1
Nyírbátori
 
Vác
 
   
1 5
Oroshaza
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
   
1 0
Petervasara
 
BKV Előre
 
   
1 2
Puspokladanyi LE
 
Gyorsovenyhaz
 
   
1 2
Sajobabony Vegyesz
 
Nagybajomi AC
 
   
5 2
Sarisap
 
Jaszapati VSE
 
   
1 2
Sarosd
 
MTE 1904
 
   
3 2
Semjenhaza
 
Szeol
 
   
2 4
Soltvadkerti
 
Ebes KKSE
 
   
2 0
Tatabánya
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
2 3
Várda SE
 
Tokol
 
   
4 1
Veresegyhaz VSK
 
Bolcskei
 
   
0 7
Honvéd
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
0 1
MOL Vidi
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
3 2
Papa
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
3 2
3 2
Pécsi MFC
 
Újpest
 
1 0
1 1
Debrecen
 
Puskás
 
1 0
2 0
KV
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
0 2
0 3
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Grindavík
 
0 0
0 2
Barito Putera
 
Arema
 
1 3
1 4
Persiram
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
0 1
0 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
1 0
Ventforet Kofu
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
0 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Tokyo