Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Temperley
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
2 0
Gandzasar
 
Ararat
 
1 1
2 1
Shirak
 
Ulisses
 
2 0
3 1
Pyunik
 
Urartu
 
0 1
0 1
Austria Wien
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 2
Ried
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 1
2 5
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Grödig
 
0 1
3 3
Wolfsberger AC
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
2 0
Neman Grodno
 
Minsk
 
0 0
0 1
Belshina
 
Naftan
 
1 0
1 1
Shakhtyor
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
2 0
2 0
OH Leuven
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
0 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Turnhout
 
0 1
0 3
Standard Liège
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 1
Anderlecht
 
Genk
 
2 0
4 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Matonense
 
0 0
1 1
Novorizontino
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
3 1
Rio Preto
 
Independente SP
 
0 0
0 0
São José FC
 
Água Santa
 
0 0
0 1
Botafogo
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
6 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
2 1
Chapecoense
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
1 2
Fluminense
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
2 0
São Paulo
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 1
Bahia
 
Vitória
 
0 1
1 1
Coritiba
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 1
Figueirense
 
Santos
 
0 1
0 2
Bragantino
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
0 2
Ceará
 
Paraná
 
1 0
2 1
CRB
 
CRAC
 
0 3
2 3
Mogi Mirim
 
Madureira
 
1 0
1 1
Cuiabá
 
Treze
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani
 
Macaé
 
1 0
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Lovech
 
0 2
0 5
Levski Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
1 1
2 3
Dunav 2010
 
Montana
 
   
1 2
Haskovo
 
Botev Vratsa
 
   
1 0
Kaliakra
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
   
0 1
Marek
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
3 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
   
0 0
Rakovski 2011
 
Bansko
 
   
0 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Botev Galabovo
 
   
0 1
Barnechea
 
San Luis
 
1 0
2 0
Concepcion
 
San Marcos
 
0 1
0 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 1
2 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 2
Changchun Yatai
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 1
0 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Beijing Renhe
 
3 1
5 2
Dalian Professional
 
Zhejiang Yiteng
 
1 0
3 1
Henan Jianye
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 1
0 1
Millonarios
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 1
2 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
2 2
Deportes Quindío
 
América de Cali
 
2 1
3 1
Llaneros
 
Barranquilla
 
0 1
1 1
Real Cartagena
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
2 0
Real San Andres
 
Leones FC
 
2 0
2 0
Tigres
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
0 2
Valledupar
 
Cortuluá
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Zadar
 
3 0
5 1
Hajduk Split
 
Osijek
 
2 0
4 2
Doxa
 
Aris
 
1 0
2 0
Banik Most
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 2
Karviná
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 1
1 1
Sparta Praha
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
2 0
5 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
2 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 0
2 0
AB
 
Vejle
 
3 1
3 4
Vendsyssel
 
Marienlyst
 
1 1
3 1
AGF
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 1
0 3
Brøndby
 
Randers
 
0 1
1 1
Midtjylland
 
København
 
1 1
2 3
OB
 
Esbjerg
 
1 1
1 2
Vestsjaelland
 
AaB
 
0 0
0 0
Viborg
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 3
1 3
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Al Ahly
 
1 0
1 1
Dragon
 
FAS
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Independiente
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 1
2 2
Derby County
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
4 1
Burton Albion
 
Southend United
 
1 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Chelsea
 
1 0
1 2
Fulham
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
2 2
Hull City
 
Everton
 
0 1
0 2
Liverpool
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
2 1
Manchester City
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 0
Norwich City
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 2
Southampton
 
Manchester United
 
1 0
1 1
Sunderland
 
Swansea City
 
0 2
1 3
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Aston Villa
 
3 0
3 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
1 2
Levadia II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 1
2 1
Puuma
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
0 1
1 1
B68
 
HB
 
   
0 4
EB / Streymur
 
AB
 
   
5 0
 
B36
 
   
1 3
Skála
 
ÍF
 
   
2 2
KuFu-98
 
Viikkarit
 
2 1
2 1
Kultsu
 
Myllypuro
 
0 1
2 1
MP
 
Futura
 
0 0
1 1
GrIFK
 
EIF
 
0 0
3 0
Klubi-04
 
Gnistan
 
3 0
3 2
SoVo
 
KäPa
 
0 1
1 3
ÅIFK
 
I-Kissat
 
0 1
0 1
Kraft
 
VIFK
 
2 1
3 3
PK-37
 
Kajaani
 
0 1
0 2
PS Kemi
 
GBK
 
1 0
4 0
Ilves
 
JJK
 
2 0
4 1
Oulu
 
HIFK
 
2 1
2 2
PK-35 Vantaa
 
JIPPO
 
0 0
0 0
FS Rustavi
 
Guria
 
0 0
1 0
Sioni
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 2
0 3
Bochum
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
1 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 1
2 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Kaiserslautern
 
2 2
4 2
FSV Frankfurt
 
Köln
 
0 0
2 0
Greuther Fürth
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
2 0
Ingolstadt
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 0
2 0
Paderborn
 
Aalen
 
2 1
2 1
St. Pauli
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
2 1
2 2
Union Berlin
 
1860 München
 
0 1
1 1
Eichede
 
VfR Neumünster
 
1 0
1 2
Wolfsburg II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
3 0
4 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 0
1 0
Havelse
 
Hamburger SV II
 
1 1
1 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 0
1 4
Magdeburg
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
3 0
Neustrelitz
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
3 1
Viktoria Berlin
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
2 1
2 2
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Auerbach
 
1 0
3 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
2 0
4 2
Koblenz
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 2
1 4
Wormatia Worms
 
Ulm
 
0 0
0 2
Köln II
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
0 0
Chania
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
2 0
Fostiras
 
Aiginiakos
 
0 2
1 4
Iraklis
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
1 0
1 1
Niki Volos
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
0 0
Panathinaikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
1 0
Atromitos
 
PAOK
 
1 0
1 2
Eastern
 
Yuen Long
 
0 0
0 1
Pegasus
 
Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
South China
 
Citizen AA
 
2 0
3 2
Sun Hei
 
Southern District
 
2 0
2 3
Győri ETO
 
Honvéd
 
2 2
4 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
0 1
Fjölnir
 
Valur
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
2 1
3 1
Atalanta
 
Milan
 
0 0
2 1
Bologna
 
Catania
 
0 1
1 2
Cagliari
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 1
Livorno
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
0 1
Sampdoria
 
Napoli
 
1 3
2 5
Sassuolo
 
Genoa
 
1 1
4 2
Torino
 
Parma
 
1 0
1 1
Roma
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
2 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
2 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Gifu
 
0 1
3 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
JEF United
 
0 0
1 1
Tochigi
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 1
0 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Kataller Toyama
 
2 0
2 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 0
1 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
1 3
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 0
1 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
1 0
1 0
Ulsan
 
Busan I'Park
 
1 0
3 0
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
0 4
1 5
Al Mabarrah
 
Tripoli
 
0 1
0 3
Tadamon Sour
 
Salam Zgharta
 
0 2
2 3
Trakai
 
Sūduva
 
1 1
3 4
Pakruojis
 
Granitas Klaipeda
 
0 2
2 2
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
1 1
2 2
Fola Esch
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
3 1
4 1
Jeunesse Canach
 
F91 Dudelange
 
1 1
4 3
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Rumelange
 
2 0
4 0
Swift Hesperange
 
Differdange 03
 
0 5
0 7
Gostivar
 
Napredok
 
0 0
2 3
Metalurg
 
Skendija 79
 
1 1
1 2
Pelister
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 1
1 1
Rabotnicki
 
Gorno Lisice
 
0 0
2 0
Renova
 
Treska
 
3 2
4 2
Vardar
 
Turnovo
 
1 0
2 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
0 0
1 1
Santos Laguna
 
Pachuca
 
1 2
4 2
Toluca
 
León
 
0 0
0 1
Zaria
 
Speranta Cahul
 
3 1
3 2
Sheriff
 
Veris
 
0 0
0 0
Zimbru
 
Academia
 
1 0
1 0
Bokelj
 
Jezero
 
   
0 0
Bratstvo
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
4 1
Ibar
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
5 2
Igalo
 
Cetinje
 
   
3 0
Zabjelo
 
Kom
 
   
3 1
Zora
 
Berane
 
   
2 1
Odd
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 2
0 2
Sogndal
 
Start
 
0 0
2 1
Stabæk
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
3 0
3 2
Vålerenga
 
Viking
 
1 0
1 1
Molde
 
Strømsgodset
 
1 0
2 2
Bærum
 
Kristiansund
 
1 0
2 1
Nest-Sotra
 
Tromsø
 
1 1
2 1
Bryne
 
Hødd
 
2 2
2 2
Hønefoss
 
Sandefjord
 
1 1
2 3
Mjøndalen
 
Alta
 
3 1
4 1
Ranheim
 
Fredrikstad
 
3 0
4 1
Strømmen
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
3 1
5 3
Tromsdalen
 
HamKam
 
1 1
2 1
Chorrillo
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 0
1 0
Nacional Asunción
 
Rubio Ñú
 
0 1
0 1
Sport Victoria
 
Atlético Torino
 
0 0
0 0
Walter Ormeno
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
1 1
1 1
Carlos Manucci
 
Sport Boys
 
0 1
1 1
Union Huaral
 
Jose Galvez
 
0 0
0 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Nieciecza
 
2 0
2 1
Wisła Płock
 
Tychy 71
 
0 0
1 1
Korona Kielce
 
Podbeskidzie
 
1 1
3 2
Ruch Chorzów
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
0 0
3 1
Gil Vicente
 
Nacional
 
1 0
1 0
Marítimo
 
Rio Ave
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting CP
 
Estoril
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético CP
 
Porto II
 
0 0
0 1
Beira-Mar
 
Farense
 
1 0
2 1
Benfica II
 
Marítimo II
 
2 1
2 1
Leixões
 
União Madeira
 
0 1
1 1
Moreirense
 
Tondela
 
1 0
1 0
Penafiel
 
Feirense
 
1 0
1 1
Portimonense
 
Oliveirense
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Braga II
 
Sporting CP II
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Clara
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
1 1
1 1
Shamrock Rovers II
 
Gal1way
 
1 0
1 1
Vaslui
 
Otelul
 
1 4
1 4
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
0 0
1 1
Botoşani
 
Astra
 
0 1
0 2
Viitorul
 
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
0 0
2 0
Zenit
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
   
0 3
CSKA Moskva
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
0 0
2 0
Krasnodar
 
Anzhi
 
1 0
1 0
Rostov
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
1 0
2 0
Aberdeen
 
Motherwell
 
0 0
0 1
Celtic
 
Dundee United
 
0 0
3 1
Inverness CT