Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Flamurtari
 
1 1
1 3
Lushnja
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
2 4
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Laçi
 
1 2
1 2
Tirana
 
Besa Kavajë
 
   
3 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
1 3
ASO Chlef
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
1 1
CR Belouizdad
 
USM Alger
 
1 0
2 2
ES Sétif
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 2
4 3
JS Kabylie
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
2 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
CS Constantine
 
1 1
3 1
MC Alger
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 1
2 2
MC Oran
 
CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
1 1
3 1
RC Arbaâ
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 1
1 1
Colegiales
 
Platense
 
1 2
2 2
Deportivo Merlo
 
Almagro
 
1 0
1 2
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
2 1
2 2
Fénix
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
2 1
UAI Urquiza
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
2 0
Comunicaciones
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
1 1
Atlanta
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
1 0
Boca Unidos
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
2 0
3 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
1 0
Aldosivi
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Douglas Haig
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán
 
Banfield
 
2 0
3 0
Patronato
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
2 0
Tiro Federal
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
3 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 1
2 1
Juventud Unida G.
 
Chaco For Ever
 
2 0
4 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Libertad
 
1 1
2 1
Mika
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
1 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
Hartberg
 
0 0
1 2
Liefering
 
Mattersburg
 
1 0
3 1
Parndorf
 
SV Horn II
 
0 0
0 1
St. Pölten
 
First Vienna
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 0
2 1
BATE
 
Slutsk
 
1 0
3 0
Gomel
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
0 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Lokeren
 
2 0
3 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Travnik
 
   
2 3
Celik
 
Leotar
 
   
3 0
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Slavija
 
   
2 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
0 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
1 1
Sarajevo
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
3 2
Velez
 
Zrinjski
 
   
1 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Vitez
 
   
1 3
Internacional
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
2 1
Palmeiras
 
Goiás
 
2 0
2 0
Vila Nova
 
Icasa
 
0 1
0 1
América RN
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
3 3
Joinville
 
Náutico
 
0 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
ABC
 
1 0
2 1
Santa Cruz
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
0 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Oeste
 
0 0
2 0
Caxias
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
2 0
Duque de Caxias
 
Juventude
 
0 0
0 1
Tupi
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo PB
 
Salgueiro
 
1 0
2 2
Paysandu
 
ASA
 
1 0
1 0
Magallanes
 
Naval
 
0 1
0 1
Deportes Temuco
 
La Serena
 
3 0
3 2
Beijing Guoan
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
1 0
Hangzhou
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
2 1
2 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
1 0
Istra 1961
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
2 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
1 3
1 5
Gorica
 
Segesta Sisak
 
1 0
1 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Dugopolje
 
2 1
3 1
Pomorac
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
1 2
Sesvete
 
Lučko
 
0 0
0 0
Zagreb
 
Rudeš
 
1 0
2 0
Zelina
 
Solin
 
2 0
3 0
Apollon
 
Ermis
 
3 0
5 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEL
 
1 0
2 3
Bohemians Praha
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
1 3
FK Pardubice
 
Třinec
 
0 1
0 1
Loko Vltavín
 
Táborsko
 
0 2
1 4
Frýdek-Místek
 
Hradec Králové
 
3 0
3 1
Vlašim
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
0 4
Zlín
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
1 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
2 0
3 1
Příbram
 
Jablonec
 
3 0
3 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Teplice
 
1 1
2 1
Slovácko
 
Znojmo
 
1 0
2 0
Horsens
 
Fredericia
 
0 1
1 1
Peterborough United
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 1
Preston North End
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
1 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Vändra
 
0 0
1 2
Tulevik
 
Flora II
 
0 1
0 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
1 0
Paide
 
Tammeka
 
0 1
0 4
JäPS
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
0 0
2 0
BK-46
 
SalPa
 
2 0
3 0
TPV
 
MaPS
 
   
2 2
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
Hameenlinna
 
   
3 0
Sporting Kristina
 
P-Iirot
 
   
1 3
JBK
 
OLS
 
2 1
2 3
Ajaccio
 
Reims
 
2 1
2 1
Bordeaux
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 1
1 1
Evian TG
 
Nice
 
1 0
2 0
Guingamp
 
Toulouse
 
2 0
2 0
Lille
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
1 3
Montpellier
 
Bastia
 
0 1
0 2
Nantes
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 3
1 3
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Lorient
 
0 0
0 1
Rennes
 
Sochaux
 
0 1
1 2
Valenciennes
 
Monaco
 
0 1
1 2
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Dila
 
1 0
2 1
Zugdidi
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 0
3 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
WIT Georgia
 
2 1
6 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Elversberg
 
2 0
3 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
0 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 2
1 3
Hallescher FC
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 1
2 4
Hansa Rostock
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
1 1
Heidenheim
 
Unterhaching
 
2 0
2 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
0 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
0 1
Saarbrücken
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 2
1 3
Augsburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
2 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 1
2 1
Bayern München
 
Stuttgart
 
0 0
1 0
Hannover 96
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
3 2
Hertha BSC
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 2
0 4
Hoffenheim
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
3 1
Mainz 05
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 1
3 2
Schalke 04
 
Nürnberg
 
2 0
4 1
Wolfsburg
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 0
3 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 1
3 1
Nürnberg II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
2 1
2 2
Victoria Hamburg
 
Goslarer SC
 
0 0
0 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
4 0
4 0
Werder Bremen II
 
St. Pauli II
 
2 0
3 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Union Berlin II
 
0 1
1 3
Plauen
 
Zwickau
 
1 1
1 1
Baunatal
 
Zweibrucken
 
0 1
2 2
Hessen Kassel
 
Freiburg II
 
0 3
0 5
Neckarelz
 
Homburg
 
2 0
3 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
0 2
2 4
Fortuna Köln
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 0
2 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
0 1
Velbert
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
2 2
2 2
Verl
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
0 1
Wattenscheid 09
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
0 3
Heredia
 
Municipal
 
0 0
3 3
Kitchee
 
Biu Chun
 
2 1
4 1
Békéscsaba
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
0 1
Ceglédi
 
Gyirmót
 
   
0 4
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
3 0
Tatabánya
 
Ajka
 
   
2 3
Soproni VSE
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
2 1
Vasas
 
Várda SE
 
   
4 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Siófok
 
   
2 2
Ferencváros
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
2 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
Papa
 
1 0
1 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 1
2 1
MOL Vidi
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
2 0
Debrecen
 
Újpest
 
1 1
3 1
BI / Bolungarvik
 
Tindastóll
 
   
4 0
KA
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
   
2 3
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Grindavík
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 1
1 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
0 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
2 1
Hellas Verona
 
Udinese
 
1 0
2 2
Inter
 
Lazio
 
3 1
4 1
Avellino
 
Spezia
 
2 0
2 0
Bari 1908
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 0
3 0
Latina
 
Ternana
 
0 0
2 0
Modena
 
Novara
 
1 1
3 1
Palermo
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 0
1 1
Pescara
 
Robur Siena
 
0 0
1 0
Reggina
 
Brescia
 
1 0
1 1
Trapani
 
Cittadella
 
1 1
1 2
Varese
 
Carpi
 
0 0
0 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
1 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 0
1 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 2
1 2
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 1
4 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
1 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
0 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
0 2
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
1 0
Al Faisaly
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
0 0
Al Wihdat
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
   
4 0
Mansheyat
 
Al Sheikh Hussein
 
   
4 3
Spartak Semey
 
Kairat
 
1 2
2 5
Atyrau
 
Astana
 
1 0
1 0
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Tobol
 
2 0
4 1
Taraz
 
Ordabasy
 
2 0
2 1
Zhetysu
 
Kaisar
 
0 1
1 2
Aktobe
 
Irtysh
 
0 0
3 0
Gyeongnam
 
Jeju United
 
1 0
1 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
1 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
1 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 0
3 1
FC Jurmala
 
Liepāja
 
1 1
2 3
Skonto
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
1 0
2 1
Ventspils
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
1 0
1 0
FC Daugavpils / Progress
 
Jelgava
 
2 3
2 3
Metta / LU
 
Daugava Riga
 
0 1
0 2
Al Ahed
 
Al Ansar
 
0 1
1 2
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Al Nejmeh
 
0 2
2 3
Ekranas
 
Banga
 
0 0
0 0
Atlantas
 
Žalgiris
 
0 1
0 1
Racing
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 1
1 4
UN Käerjéng
 
Wiltz
 
0 0
2 0
Pahang
 
Selangor
 
   
0 1
PKNS
 
Kelantan
 
   
0 2
Sime Darby
 
Sarawak
 
   
3 2
Dinamo-Auto
 
Costuleni
 
0 1
2 1
Tiraspol
 
Dacia
 
0 0
0 0
Dečić
 
Rudar
 
1 0
1 2
Grbalj
 
Zeta
 
1 0
3 1
Lovćen
 
Čelik
 
0 0
1 1
Mladost
 
Mornar
 
1 0
2 1
Mogren
 
Petrovac
 
1 1
1 1
Sutjeska
 
Budućnost
 
0 0
0 1
Vitesse
 
FC Groningen
 
0 1
1 4
SC Heerenveen
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 0
1 0
Bodø / Glimt
 
Haugesund
 
2 0
2 1
Aalesund
 
Brann
 
0 1
0 1
Árabe Unido
 
Río Abajo
 
   
0 1
3 de Febrero
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
1 1
Alianza Universidad
 
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
2 0
2 0
Atletico Minero
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Municipal
 
Willy Serrato
 
2 0
5 1
Defensor San Alejandro
 
Pacifico FC
 
1 0
3 0
Brzesko
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
0 2
0 2
Flota Swinoujscie
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 0
0 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
Kolejarz Stroze
 
1 0
2 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
0 1
0 2
Katowice
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
1 1
2 1
Miedź Legnica
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
2 0
3 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 2
1 5
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Lechia Gdańsk