Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ES Tunis
 
ES Sétif
 
0 1
1 2
Réal Bamako
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ahly
 
Nkana
 
0 0
2 0
ASO Chlef
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
2 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 2
1 3
CR Belouizdad
 
MC Oran
 
1 1
2 2
JS Kabylie
 
JSM Skikda
 
2 0
2 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
USM Alger
 
0 1
0 2
MC Alger
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
1 0
RC Arbaâ
 
CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
0 0
2 1
Colegiales
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 1
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Barracas Central
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Acassuso
 
0 1
0 3
Deportivo Morón
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
3 0
Temperley
 
Almagro
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
1 1
UAI Urquiza
 
Flandria
 
1 0
1 0
Atlanta
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 1
Qabala
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 1
3 1
Rəvan
 
Baki
 
0 1
2 3
Simurq
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
0 0
Şüvəlan
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 2
1 3
Khazar Lankaran
 
Qarabağ
 
1 1
2 1
KV Oostende
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
2 2
Independente SP
 
Novorizontino
 
0 3
0 4
Cruzeiro
 
Coritiba
 
2 1
3 2
Paraná
 
Boa
 
0 0
0 0
ABC
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Vila Nova
 
2 0
2 0
Avaí
 
Ceará
 
0 0
1 1
Icasa
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 1
Portuguesa
 
América RN
 
0 0
1 2
Madureira
 
Macaé
 
0 1
0 1
Juventude
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 0
Tupi
 
Caxias
 
0 0
2 1
Botafogo PB
 
CRB
 
0 0
2 0
CRAC
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 1
1 1
Lovech
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
Beroe
 
Neftohimik
 
3 0
3 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 0
2 0
Akademik Svishtov
 
Rakovski 2011
 
0 0
0 2
Bansko
 
Haskovo
 
0 0
0 2
Botev Galabovo
 
Kaliakra
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Dunav 2010
 
1 0
3 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Pirin Razlog
 
1 0
4 0
Montana
 
Marek
 
1 0
3 1
Spartak Varna
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
1 0
2 1
Cobreloa
 
Antofagasta
 
0 1
1 1
Copiapó
 
Cobresal
 
0 1
3 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Everton
 
2 1
2 3
Univ. Concepción
 
Rangers
 
2 1
3 1
Colo-Colo
 
Palestino
 
0 0
0 1
Unión La Calera
 
Unión Española
 
0 2
0 3
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
1 0
Zhejiang Yiteng
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
2 1
3 3
Tianjin Teda
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
2 1
Beijing Renhe
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
2 1
2 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 1
2 1
Leones FC
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
2 1
2 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
2 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Llaneros
 
0 2
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
1 0
Osijek
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 1
1 1
Rijeka
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
2 0
Zadar
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
1 0
Cibalia
 
Zagreb
 
1 1
1 3
Dugopolje
 
Pomorac
 
0 1
0 2
Lučko
 
Gorica
 
1 0
1 0
Rudeš
 
Zelina
 
5 0
8 0
Segesta Sisak
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 0
Solin
 
Sesvete
 
0 1
0 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
1 1
Brønshøj
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
Hull City
 
1 2
2 2
Futura
 
Atlantis
 
1 2
2 3
JäPS
 
PKKU
 
1 1
1 3
MP
 
Myllypuro
 
1 0
1 0
Viikkarit
 
Kultsu
 
0 1
0 1
GrIFK
 
Gnistan
 
   
4 0
EIF
 
BK-46
 
   
3 0
Pallohonka
 
Klubi-04
 
   
1 0
SoVo
 
SalPa
 
   
3 2
MaPS
 
Sporting Kristina
 
1 0
4 0
P-Iirot
 
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
0 0
1 1
Kajaani
 
KPV
 
1 0
3 0
PK-37
 
GBK
 
0 3
1 4
Inter Turku
 
VPS
 
0 0
0 0
Jaro
 
TPS
 
1 0
2 0
KuPS
 
Honka
 
0 0
2 0
Lahti
 
RoPS
 
0 0
1 0
SJK
 
Mariehamn
 
2 0
3 0
Haka
 
Viikingit
 
4 0
5 0
HIFK
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
1 1
1 1
Ilves
 
JIPPO
 
1 0
2 0
JJK
 
Jazz
 
1 0
1 0
Oulu
 
KTP
 
1 3
4 4
Bastia
 
Nantes
 
0 0
0 0
Lorient
 
Lille
 
1 1
1 4
Monaco
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
1 1
Nice
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 1
0 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
1 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Montpellier
 
2 0
4 0
Reims
 
Rennes
 
0 1
1 3
Saint-Étienne
 
Ajaccio
 
2 0
3 1
Sochaux
 
Evian TG
 
0 2
0 3
Toulouse
 
Valenciennes
 
2 0
3 1
Dila
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
0 1
Guria
 
Chikhura
 
2 0
3 2
Merani Martvili
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 1
0 1
WIT Georgia
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
0 1
0 1
Zestafoni
 
Sioni
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
FS Rustavi
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 0
   
1860 München II
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
3 0
5 0
1860 Rosenheim
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 0
2 1
Heimstetten
 
Bayern Hof
 
1 1
3 2
Illertissen
 
Seligenporten
 
1 1
2 1
Memmingen
 
Rain / Lech
 
0 1
0 3
Schalding-Heining
 
Buchbach
 
3 1
5 2
Würzburger Kickers
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
2 1
2 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
1 0
3 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Cloppenburg
 
0 1
0 2
Auerbach
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
3 0
Babelsberg
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
1 0
BAK '07
 
Plauen
 
1 0
1 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
2 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Neustrelitz
 
1 2
2 3
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Magdeburg
 
1 0
2 1
Union Berlin II
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 1
0 2
Zwickau
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
2 0
4 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Pfullendorf
 
1 2
2 2
Freiburg II
 
Neckarelz
 
2 0
3 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Zweibrucken
 
1 0
2 1
Homburg
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 0
2 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
1 3
4 3
Mainz 05 II
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
2 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Wormatia Worms
 
3 2
6 5
Ulm
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 2
1 4
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Baunatal
 
0 0
3 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
2 0
3 0
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
3 1
Bochum II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 2
2 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Velbert
 
2 0
3 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Köln II
 
1 0
3 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Lippstadt 08
 
0 0
2 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Verl
 
1 1
3 1
Atromitos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
3 1
3 1
PAOK
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
1 0
Ajka
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
1 1
1 2
Kozarmisleny
 
Békéscsaba
 
2 0
2 1
Siófok
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
3 3
SZTK-Erima
 
Vasas
 
0 1
1 2
Várda SE
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 1
0 1
Gyirmót
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
3 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Ceglédi
 
   
2 1
Honvéd
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 2
Diósgyőr
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 0
3 0
Paksi SE
 
Papa
 
1 0
4 0
Újpest
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 1
6 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Győri ETO
 
0 3
0 5
Grindavík
 
ÍA
 
1 1
3 2
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
0 0
2 0
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
KA
 
2 1
3 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Selfoss
 
0 0
0 1
Tindastóll
 
KV
 
0 2
2 2
Persipura
 
Persiram
 
1 0
1 0
Persik Kediri
 
Barito Putera
 
3 1
4 1
Persepam
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
2 1
4 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
3 0
4 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
3 1
4 1
Udinese
 
Sampdoria
 
2 1
3 3
Empoli
 
Novara
 
2 1
3 1
Juve Stabia
 
Crotone
 
1 1
2 2
Modena
 
Avellino
 
0 0
1 0
Padova
 
Pescara
 
1 0
2 1
Palermo
 
Carpi
 
1 1
1 2
Reggina
 
Cesena
 
1 1
1 2
Trapani
 
Ternana
 
1 0
2 1
Varese
 
Brescia
 
1 0
1 2
Virtus Lanciano
 
Spezia
 
0 0
2 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
1 0
3 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
1 1
Urawa Reds
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
1 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 1
1 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
1 1
Tokyo
 
Gamba Osaka
 
2 0
3 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
1 0
Al Buqa'a
 
Mansheyat
 
   
0 3
Al Sheikh Hussein
 
Al Ramtha
 
   
5 1
Daugava Daugavpils
 
FC Jurmala
 
0 0
1 0
Daugava Riga
 
Ventspils
 
0 0
0 4
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
Al Mabarrah
 
   
2 3
Salam Zgharta
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
   
0 1
Tripoli
 
Tadamon Sour
 
   
3 1
ATM
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
   
2 1
Kelantan
 
Perak
 
   
2 1
Selangor
 
Sime Darby
 
   
1 0
Terengganu
 
Singapore LIONSXII
 
   
2 1
Costuleni
 
Rapid Ghidighici
 
   
3 0
Čelik
 
Sutjeska
 
0 0
0 0
Lovćen
 
Dečić
 
3 0
4 2
Mornar
 
Grbalj
 
0 0
0 1
Petrovac
 
Mladost
 
0 0
1 2
Zeta
 
Rudar
 
0 0
1 0
Guaraní
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
1 0
1 0
Olimpia
 
Rubio Ñú
 
3 0
3 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Katowice
 
1 0
1 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Miedź Legnica
 
1 0
1 1
Nieciecza
 
Brzesko
 
2 0
2 0
Bełchatów
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 0
0 2
Dolcan Zabki
 
ROW Rybnik
 
0 1
0 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
0 0
1 2
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 0
1 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 0
0 0
Korona Kielce
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 0
0 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
1 0
1 2
Longford Town
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
2 0
2 0
Shamrock Rovers
 
Athlone Town
 
0 0
1 0
Sligo Rovers
 
Bray Wanderers
 
1 0
3 0
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
Vaslui
 
2 0
2 0
Concordia Chiajna
 
Botoşani
 
1 0
1 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
FCSB
 
0 0
0 0
St. Johnstone
 
Dundee United
 
1 0
2 0
Žilina
 
Trenčín
 
0 0
0 1
Dukla
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
1 0
1 2
Košice
 
DAC
 
2 0
2 1
Ružomberok
 
Spartak Myjava
 
2 0
5 0
Zlaté Moravce
 
Senica
 
0 0
2 1
Domžale
 
Olimpija
 
0 0
1 2
Gorica
 
Maribor
 
0 0
1 2
Rudar Velenje
 
Krka
 
1 2
4 2
Triglav
 
Celje
 
0 1
0 1
Zavrč
 
Koper
 
0 1
1 2
Real Madrid
 
Espanyol
 
0 0
3 1
FC Barcelona
 
Atlético Madrid
 
1 0
1 1
Valencia
 
Celta de Vigo
 
1 1
2 1
Mallorca
 
Real Jaén
 
0 0
0 0
Hércules
 
Alcorcón
 
0 0
1 2
Mirandés
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 1
1 1
Real Zaragoza
 
Sabadell
 
2 0
2 2
Tenerife