Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
0 1
CS Constantine
 
RC Arbaâ
 
1 1
1 1
JSM Skikda
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 3
MC El Eulma
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
1 0
MO Béjaïa
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
0 0
USM Alger
 
MC Oran
 
4 1
5 2
Nueva Chicago
 
Fénix
 
3 0
3 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 1
0 1
Almagro
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 1
2 1
Villa San Carlos
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 2
Sarmiento
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Instituto
 
0 0
1 0
Banfield
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
2 0
4 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 1
2 1
Central Norte
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
0 0
Gandzasar
 
Mika
 
0 1
1 2
Urartu
 
Shirak
 
2 0
3 1
Alashkert
 
Pyunik
 
2 1
5 1
Ararat
 
Ulisses
 
1 0
1 2
Genk
 
Lokeren
 
1 1
1 2
Gent
 
Lierse
 
3 0
4 0
Kortrijk
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
2 1
Mechelen
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
2 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
0 1
Rio Preto
 
Inter de Limeira
 
2 0
2 1
Independente SP
 
Matonense
 
1 0
2 0
Novorizontino
 
São José FC
 
0 0
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Cruzeiro
 
2 1
2 3
Santos
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
2 2
Santa Cruz
 
Paraná
 
1 1
1 1
América RN
 
ABC
 
0 0
0 2
Boa
 
América Mineiro
 
1 1
1 3
Ceará
 
Náutico
 
0 1
2 2
Ponte Preta
 
Luverdense
 
1 2
2 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
3 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Caxias
 
0 1
2 2
Duque de Caxias
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 0
1 2
Macaé
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
1 0
CRB
 
Paysandu
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 0
Lyubimets
 
Neftohimik
 
1 1
1 2
Dunav 2010
 
Botev Galabovo
 
1 0
1 0
Bansko
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
3 0
Haskovo
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 1
0 1
Kaliakra
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
0 0
1 0
Marek
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
0 0
Rakovski 2011
 
Montana
 
0 0
1 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Pirin Razlog
 
0 0
0 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Barnechea
 
0 1
0 2
Shandong Luneng
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 2
1 2
Tianjin Teda
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
0 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
0 1
Beijing Renhe
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
3 0
Millonarios
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
3 0
Osijek
 
Split
 
1 0
3 1
Dugopolje
 
Gorica
 
0 1
3 1
Lučko
 
Zelina
 
0 1
1 1
Segesta Sisak
 
Sesvete
 
1 0
1 1
Anorthosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
1 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Banik Most
 
1 0
3 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
2 1
2 1
Táborsko
 
Zlín
 
1 1
1 1
Znojmo
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
4 1
Teplice
 
Sparta Praha
 
3 1
3 1
Brønshøj
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
0 2
AaB
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
0 2
Al Ahly
 
Smouha
 
0 1
1 1
Barnsley
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 2
2 3
Blackburn Rovers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
3 1
4 3
Blackpool
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 3
Bolton Wanderers
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
2 2
Ipswich Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
2 1
Leeds United
 
Derby County
 
0 1
1 1
Leicester City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Millwall
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
1 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
1 2
Reading
 
Burnley
 
1 2
2 2
Watford
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
1 4
Yeovil Town
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 3
1 4
Brentford
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
2 0
Crawley Town
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
2 1
Gillingham
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 2
1 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Notts County
 
0 0
1 1
Peterborough United
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield United
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
2 1
Swindon Town
 
Rotherham United
 
0 2
1 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
1 2
Walsall
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Carlisle United
 
2 0
3 0
Accrington Stanley
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
3 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
0 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 2
2 3
Chesterfield
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
2 1
Hartlepool United
 
Exeter City
 
0 2
0 2
Morecambe
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 0
Newport County
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Oxford United
 
2 1
3 1
Portsmouth
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
2 2
3 3
Scunthorpe United
 
York City
 
2 1
2 2
Southend United
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 2
0 3
West Ham United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
2 0
2 0
Aston Villa
 
Hull City
 
3 1
3 1
Manchester United
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
0 1
Newcastle United
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
3 0
Stoke City
 
Fulham
 
1 0
4 1
Swansea City
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 1
Everton
 
Manchester City
 
1 2
2 3
Lokomotiv
 
Paide
 
1 0
1 2
Trans
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Flora
 
0 1
1 2
NSÍ
 
 
0 1
1 1
Lahti Akatemia
 
Kultsu
 
1 1
1 2
PKKU
 
KuFu-98
 
2 1
2 1
EIF
 
SoVo
 
1 0
4 0
SalPa
 
FC Espoo
 
   
1 1
Pallohonka
 
GrIFK
 
   
1 1
MaPS
 
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
0 0
0 0
VIFK
 
TPV
 
1 1
2 2
Kajaani
 
JBK
 
2 0
2 1
OLS
 
PS Kemi
 
0 2
0 3
TP-47
 
PK-37
 
2 0
6 0
TPS
 
RoPS
 
0 0
0 2
Rennes
 
Guingamp
 
0 1
0 2
Lens
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
0 0
Chikhura
 
FS Rustavi
 
2 0
4 1
Sioni
 
Guria
 
1 0
2 0
Zestafoni
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
2 2
3 2
Elversberg
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 1
1 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
0 0
Osnabrück
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
1 0
Preußen Münster
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 1
2 3
RB Leipzig
 
Saarbrücken
 
4 0
5 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 1
1 1
Stuttgart II
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
1 1
Unterhaching
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
4 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 0
2 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
3 1
3 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Mainz 05
 
1 0
3 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
FC Augsburg
 
0 0
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 2
0 2
Hamburger SV
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 1
1 4
Nürnberg
 
Hannover 96
 
0 1
0 2
SC Freiburg
 
Schalke 04
 
0 1
0 2
VfB Stuttgart
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 1
1 2
Werder Bremen
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
2 0
1860 München II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 1
3 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
0 2
1 5
Augsburg II
 
Bayern Hof
 
2 0
4 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 0
1 2
Heimstetten
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
0 0
2 1
Illertissen
 
Bayern München II
 
0 0
0 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Buchbach
 
1 0
1 0
Goslarer SC
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 1
0 2
Meppen
 
Eichede
 
1 0
4 0
BAK '07
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 1
0 4
Baunatal
 
Hoffenheim II
 
2 2
2 2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 1
0 2
Homburg
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
0 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Neckarelz
 
0 1
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
3 0
Bochum II
 
Lippstadt 08
 
0 0
0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Velbert
 
1 1
1 3
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Verl
 
1 0
1 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
1 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
0 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Municipal
 
0 0
0 1
Heredia
 
Halcones
 
1 0
6 1
South China
 
Eastern
 
3 0
4 2
Kitchee
 
Yuen Long
 
0 1
3 1
Soproni VSE
 
Tatabánya
 
2 0
3 1
Kozarmisleny
 
Ajka
 
0 1
0 1
Siófok
 
Vasas
 
1 1
1 5
SZTK-Erima
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
1 0
2 1
Várda SE
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
1 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
1 0
Honvéd
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
0 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 0
0 2
Újpest
 
MTK
 
0 1
0 4
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
0 1
Puskás
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
0 1
Persiram
 
Perseru Serui
 
0 0
0 1
Semen Padang
 
Gresik United
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Afula
 
2 0
3 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 0
1 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
2 0
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 3
0 5
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 2
1 2
Fiorentina
 
Napoli
 
1 2
1 3
Brescia
 
Empoli
 
1 1
1 3
Carpi
 
Pescara
 
1 0
2 0
Cesena
 
Avellino
 
0 0
2 0
Cittadella
 
Varese
 
2 0
5 1
Crotone
 
Padova
 
1 0
2 1
Juve Stabia
 
Latina
 
1 0
1 1
Novara
 
Palermo
 
0 1
0 1
Robur Siena
 
Modena
 
0 1
1 3
Ternana
 
Bari 1908
 
1 2
1 3
Virtus Lanciano
 
Trapani
 
0 1
2 2
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 0
1 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 1
0 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
2 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
2 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 1
0 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
0 0
Urawa Reds
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
1 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 1
2 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 1
1 2
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 0
1 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Ehime
 
1 1
2 1
Tochigi
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
2 1
2 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Yokohama
 
0 1
2 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 0
1 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Gifu
 
0 1
0 1
JEF United
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 1
3 2
Júbilo Iwata
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
1 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
0 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
0 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
2 0
4 1
Al Buqa'a
 
Al Hussein
 
   
1 3
Seongnam
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 0
3 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
1 0
Ulsan
 
Jeju United
 
1 0
1 1
Incheon United
 
Seoul
 
0 0
1 0
Atlantas
 
Granitas Klaipeda
 
0 0
2 0
Ekranas
 
Dainava
 
1 0
6 0
Sūduva
 
Žalgiris
 
0 1
0 3
Academia
 
Zaria
 
0 0
1 0
Costuleni
 
Sheriff
 
0 0
0 2
Dacia
 
Zimbru
 
0 1
0 2
Budućnost
 
Lovćen
 
0 0
1 0
Čelik
 
Dečić
 
1 1
5 1
Mornar
 
Mogren
 
1 2
2 2
Petrovac
 
Sutjeska
 
0 0
0 1
Rudar
 
Grbalj
 
0 0
1 1
Zeta
 
Mladost
 
0 0
1 0
Ajax