Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 0
Flamurtari
 
Tirana
 
1 1
2 2
Kukësi
 
Lushnja
 
3 1
4 1
Laçi
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
2 0
6 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
1 2
Principat
 
Ordino
 
   
0 4
UE Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
1 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Encamp
 
   
1 3
FC Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
0 2
Los Andes
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Acassuso
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
2 1
Barracas Central
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 1
0 2
Almirante Brown
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Independiente
 
0 0
1 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
3 0
4 2
Central Córdoba
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 1
0 2
Cipolletti
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
2 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 1
1 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 0
2 1
Libertad
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 2
1 2
Chaco For Ever
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
1 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Admira
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
1 0
Grödig
 
Austria Wien
 
2 0
2 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 0
2 0
Salzburg
 
Ried
 
3 0
4 0
Sturm Graz
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 1
1 2
Torpedo BelAZ
 
BATE
 
0 1
1 4
Slutsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Belshina
 
1 1
4 1
Naftan
 
Gomel
 
1 0
1 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Minsk
 
1 0
1 1
OH Leuven
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
0 0
Sint-Truiden
 
AS Eupen
 
2 2
2 3
Club Brugge
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 1
Leotar
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 2
0 5
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Velez
 
0 0
0 2
Siroki Brijeg
 
Celik
 
1 0
2 0
Slavija
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
2 0
2 0
Travnik
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
2 1
3 1
Vitez
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
1 0
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Sarajevo
 
1 1
1 1
Zrinjski
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
2 0
2 0
Sertãozinho
 
Água Santa
 
0 0
1 1
Fluminense
 
Vitória
 
0 0
1 2
Bahia
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 0
Criciúma
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
Palmeiras
 
1 2
4 2
Internacional
 
Sport Recife
 
2 0
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 1
Chapecoense
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Oeste
 
0 0
2 2
Vila Nova
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 1
Guarani
 
Madureira
 
0 0
1 1
Águia de Marabá
 
Salgueiro
 
2 0
3 0
CRAC
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 0
2 2
Juventude
 
Tupi
 
0 0
1 0
Treze
 
ASA
 
0 0
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Cuiabá
 
1 0
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
0 1
0 2
CSKA Sofia
 
Lovech
 
1 0
2 0
San Marcos
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
3 0
Concepcion
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
1 0
Lota Schwager
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
1 0
San Luis
 
Naval
 
0 2
3 2
Santiago Morning
 
La Serena
 
1 0
3 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
2 1
Zhejiang Yiteng
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 1
3 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 0
2 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Henan Jianye
 
2 2
3 4
Junior
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 1
2 1
Santa Fe
 
Once Caldas
 
0 1
1 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Tigres
 
1 0
2 0
Barranquilla
 
Real San Andres
 
2 1
4 1
Bogotá
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 1
0 1
Cortuluá
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
1 2
Deportivo Pereira
 
Valledupar
 
1 1
1 6
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
2 0
Leones FC
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 1
2 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
1 1
Zadar
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 2
3 4
Hajduk Split
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 1
Rudeš
 
Solin
 
0 0
1 0
Aris
 
AE Kouklion
 
5 2
7 2
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Loko Vltavín
 
0 2
3 2
Hradec Králové
 
Vlašim
 
1 2
4 2
Varnsdorf
 
Bohemians Praha
 
0 1
2 3
Mladá Boleslav
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
1 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
2 1
Jablonec
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 1
2 2
Lyngby
 
Vendsyssel
 
2 1
4 1
Fredericia
 
AB
 
0 0
1 0
Vejle
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
0 0
SønderjyskE
 
Viborg
 
1 0
1 0
Midtjylland
 
Vestsjaelland
 
2 1
3 1
København
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
1 1
Atletico Marte
 
Alianza
 
1 0
2 2
Dragon
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
2 0
Juventud Independiente
 
FAS
 
3 2
3 4
UES
 
Águila
 
2 1
3 1
Arsenal
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Chelsea
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 0
Flora II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 0
0 0
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Levadia II
 
1 0
3 1
AB
 
HB
 
0 1
0 3
Víkingur
 
ÍF
 
1 1
1 1
B36
 
EB / Streymur
 
1 0
3 1
Futura
 
JäPS
 
0 0
0 0
Myllypuro
 
Atlantis
 
0 2
2 5
Viikkarit
 
MP
 
2 1
2 3
KäPa
 
Klubi-04
 
0 3
1 3
Hameenlinna
 
ÅIFK
 
   
2 2
I-Kissat
 
Sporting Kristina
 
0 0
1 0
P-Iirot
 
Kraft
 
3 0
5 0
GBK
 
KPV
 
0 1
0 1
YPA
 
OPS
 
1 0
2 2
Honka
 
Jaro
 
0 0
1 1
Inter Turku
 
KuPS
 
0 0
1 1
Lahti
 
SJK
 
0 1
1 1
Mariehamn
 
MYPA
 
0 1
2 1
VPS
 
HJK
 
0 1
0 2
JIPPO
 
Jazz
 
0 0
0 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
2 0
Lorient
 
Ajaccio
 
1 0
1 0
Reims
 
Evian TG
 
1 0
1 0
Sochaux
 
Nice
 
1 0
2 0
Toulouse
 
Nantes
 
0 1
1 1
Valenciennes
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
2 1
4 2
1860 München
 
Bochum
 
1 0
2 0
Aalen
 
Union Berlin
 
1 0
3 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 2
0 6
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Paderborn
 
0 1
0 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
4 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 2
2 2
Köln
 
St. Pauli
 
3 0
4 0
Sandhausen
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 2
0 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 1
1 4
Hannover 96 II
 
Havelse
 
0 0
1 1
VfR Neumünster
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 0
1 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 1
1 2
Hertha BSC II
 
Magdeburg
 
1 1
2 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
1 0
3 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Union Berlin II
 
1 1
1 1
Zwickau
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 0
2 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
0 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Pfullendorf
 
0 1
0 2
Zweibrucken
 
Freiburg II
 
1 1
3 3
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Köln II
 
0 0
2 1
Iraklis Psachna
 
Fostiras
 
0 0
1 1
Kerkyra
 
Aiginiakos
 
2 0
2 0
Iraklis
 
Niki Volos
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Chania
 
0 0
0 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
1 0
Panathinaikos
 
PAOK
 
1 0
1 1
Olimpia
 
Marathón
 
0 0
0 0
Rangers
 
Southern District
 
0 0
1 1
Citizen AA
 
Pegasus
 
0 1
2 1
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Ceglédi
 
   
0 1
Diósgyőr
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 1
1 1
Papa
 
Debrecen
 
1 1
1 5
Fram
 
ÍBV
 
1 0
1 1
Keflavík
 
Thór
 
2 0
3 1
Fjölnir
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
2 0
3 0
Stjarnan
 
Fylkir
 
0 0
1 0
KR
 
Valur
 
0 2
1 2
Persita
 
Persijap
 
1 0
4 0
Sriwijaya
 
Barito Putera
 
1 2
4 2
Mitra Kukar
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
4 0
4 0
Persija
 
Arema
 
0 0
0 1
Catania
 
Roma
 
2 1
4 1
Chievo
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 1
Genoa
 
Bologna
 
0 0
0 0
Parma
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
2 0
Udinese
 
Livorno
 
5 2
5 3
Milan
 
Inter
 
0 0
1 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Venezia
 
1 0
2 1
Como
 
Pavia
 
0 0
0 1
Cremonese
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
1 2
Pro Patria
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
1 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Carrarese
 
2 0
2 0
Reggiana
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
0 1
San Marino Calcio
 
Vicenza
 
0 2
2 2
Savona
 
Lumezzane
 
3 1
4 1
Barletta
 
Grosseto
 
1 1
1 1
L'Aquila
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
0 0
Paganese
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
1 0
Perugia
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
1 0
Pontedera
 
Gubbio
 
2 0
3 1
Prato
 
Benevento
 
1 3
3 3
Viareggio
 
Pisa
 
1 0
1 2
Al Jazeera
 
Al Ramtha
 
   
6 2
Busan I'Park
 
Gyeongnam
 
2 0
2 2
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
3 1
4 3
Trakai
 
Banga
 
2 0
2 2
F91 Dudelange
 
Racing
 
2 0
5 0
Grevenmacher
 
Differdange 03
 
0 0
2 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
0 0
3 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Swift Hesperange
 
1 0
1 1
RM Hamm Benfica
 
UN Käerjéng
 
1 0
2 0
Rumelange
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
1 1
1 2
Wiltz
 
Fola Esch
 
1 0
3 3
Bregalnica Stip
 
Metalurg
 
0 1
0 1
Gorno Lisice
 
Napredok
 
2 0
4 1
Rabotnicki
 
Vardar
 
2 0
3 1
Skendija 79
 
Renova
 
1 0
5 0
Turnovo
 
Pelister
 
0 0
1 0
Selangor
 
Terengganu
 
0 0
0 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
1 0
1 1
Cruz Azul
 
León
 
2 1
2 2
Santos Laguna
 
América
 
1 0
3 1
Toluca
 
Tijuana
 
1 0
3 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Pachuca
 
2 2
2 4
Berane
 
Jezero
 
   
1 0
Bokelj
 
Cetinje
 
   
0 0
Bratstvo
 
Zabjelo
 
   
2 2
Ibar
 
Kom
 
   
1 2
Igalo
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
2 0
Zora
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
0 0
Haugesund
 
Aalesund
 
0 1
1 2
Sarpsborg 08
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
1 1
2 1
Lillestrøm
 
Sogndal
 
1 0
2 0
Rosenborg
 
Molde
 
0 1
0 2
Strømsgodset
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
2 0
2 0
Start
 
Brann
 
1 0
1 1
HamKam
 
Bryne
 
0 1
0 2
Tromsø
 
Ranheim
 
1 1
1 1
Alta
 
Fredrikstad
 
0 0
1 0
Hødd
 
Strømmen
 
0 0
1 1
Kristiansund
 
Hønefoss
 
2 0
4 1
Nest-Sotra
 
Tromsdalen
 
0 0
4 0
Sandefjord
 
Bærum
 
1 0
1 0
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Capiatá
 
3 de Febrero
 
0 1
2 2
Guaraní
 
Libertad
 
1 2
2 4
Olimpia
 
General Díaz
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Torino
 
Union Huaral
 
0 1
1 2
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
Atletico Minero
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Municipal
 
Sport Boys