Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CA Bizertin
 
Nkana
 
   
1 1
Etoile du Sahel
 
Horoya
 
   
1 0
Medeama
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
2 0
Petro de Luanda
 
Cotonsport
 
   
2 2
ASEC Mimosas
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
   
1 0
Djoliba
 
Réal Bamako
 
   
0 0
Lusitanos
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
1 1
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 0
Encamp
 
Principat
 
   
2 2
Ordino
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
1 1
Temperley
 
Platense
 
2 0
2 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 2
0 2
Tristán Suárez
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Unidos
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Huracán
 
0 0
1 2
Instituto
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 0
2 1
Libertad
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Olavarría
 
Alvarado
 
0 1
0 2
Central Norte
 
Chaco For Ever
 
1 0
1 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 0
3 2
Union Mar del Plata
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 1
2 1
Ulisses
 
Urartu
 
0 0
0 1
Pyunik
 
Gandzasar
 
1 0
1 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
1 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 1
Qabala
 
Simurq
 
0 0
1 0
Sumqayıt
 
Baki
 
0 0
1 1
Şüvəlan
 
Rəvan
 
0 0
0 0
Keşlə FK
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 0
3 0
Qarabağ
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
1 1
Belshina
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
1 2
Minsk
 
Naftan
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Brest
 
BATE
 
0 1
0 4
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 1
1 1
Dessel Sport
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
2 0
2 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Vise
 
2 0
5 0
Hoogstraten
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
2 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Lommel United
 
0 2
1 2
SV Roeselare
 
Geel
 
0 0
1 1
Westerlo
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
1 0
White Star Bruxelles
 
Heist
 
4 0
5 1
Anderlecht
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
2 1
Matonense
 
Independente SP
 
1 0
2 0
São José FC
 
Novorizontino
 
0 0
0 2
Palmeiras
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
0 1
Botafogo
 
Internacional
 
0 2
2 2
Corinthians
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
2 0
Cruzeiro
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 1
Vitória
 
Athletico PR
 
2 0
2 2
Figueirense
 
Bahia
 
0 1
0 2
Goiás
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
2 0
2 1
Sport Recife
 
Chapecoense
 
2 1
2 1
ABC
 
Boa
 
1 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Ceará
 
2 0
3 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 0
1 0
Tupi
 
Macaé
 
1 0
1 1
Cuiabá
 
CRAC
 
2 0
3 1
São Caetano
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
2 0
2 0
Lovech
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 0
Magallanes
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
1 1
Copiapó
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
2 2
Zhejiang Yiteng
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
0 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
2 1
Once Caldas
 
Santa Fe
 
1 3
1 4
Rionegro Águilas
 
Junior
 
0 0
1 1
Cortuluá
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 1
0 1
Tigres
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 2
3 2
Unión Magdalena
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
1 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Real San Andres
 
1 1
4 2
América de Cali
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
1 1
UCR
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
2 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Zadar
 
1 0
2 1
Split
 
Rijeka
 
0 2
2 2
Pomorac
 
Rudeš
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
1 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Apollon
 
0 1
2 1
Banik Most
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 1
Jablonec
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
3 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
1 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
0 1
AB
 
Hobro
 
1 0
3 0
HB Køge
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
0 0
Horsens
 
Silkeborg
 
1 1
2 3
Vendsyssel
 
Vejle
 
1 0
1 0
Viborg
 
AGF
 
1 0
3 0
Brøndby
 
Vestsjaelland
 
1 2
2 2
Nordsjælland
 
København
 
0 0
1 0
Al Masry
 
El Minya
 
0 0
1 0
El Shorta
 
Petrojet
 
2 1
3 2
Ismaily
 
El Geish
 
1 2
2 3
Zamalek
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
2 0
4 0
Águila
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 2
0 2
Alianza
 
Dragon
 
0 0
0 2
FAS
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 2
0 3
Firpo
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 1
3 4
Santa Tecla
 
UES
 
1 1
2 1
Burton Albion
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 2
Sunderland
 
Cardiff City
 
2 0
4 0
Liverpool
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
0 2
Crystal Palace
 
Manchester City
 
0 2
0 2
Puuma
 
Vändra
 
0 1
1 3
Levadia II
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
1 0
2 0
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Flora II
 
1 0
1 3
Lahti Akatemia
 
MP
 
1 0
2 4
Myllypuro
 
Futura
 
0 1
0 2
PKKU
 
Viikkarit
 
0 0
2 0
BK-46
 
SoVo
 
   
1 0
I-Kissat
 
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
1 1
2 3
P-Iirot
 
Hameenlinna
 
1 2
3 2
Sporting Kristina
 
TPV
 
1 0
1 3
ÅIFK
 
Kraft
 
0 0
2 0
Honka
 
Inter Turku
 
2 1
3 1
KuPS
 
Lahti
 
0 1
0 2
Mariehamn
 
Jaro
 
1 1
1 3
RoPS
 
MYPA
 
0 0
0 1
Jazz
 
Oulu
 
0 1
0 1
JIPPO
 
Viikingit
 
0 0
1 0
PK-35 Vantaa
 
Ilves
 
1 1
2 1
Sochaux
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Bastia
 
2 0
4 1
Lille
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
2 1
FS Rustavi
 
Zestafoni
 
0 0
0 1
Guria
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
1 2
Merani Martvili
 
Dila
 
0 2
0 3
Sioni
 
Chikhura
 
1 2
3 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 1
2 2
Paderborn
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
2 0
St. Pauli
 
Aalen
 
0 1
0 3
FC Augsburg
 
Hamburger SV
 
3 1
3 1
Schalke 04
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 1
0 1
Eichede
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
1 2
Havelse
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
2 0
2 1
Meppen
 
VfR Neumünster
 
1 0
2 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Goslarer SC
 
3 0
8 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
BAK '07
 
2 0
3 0
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
0 3
Neustrelitz
 
Auerbach
 
2 1
4 1
Union Berlin II
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 0
2 3
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
1 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 1
1 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Zweibrucken
 
0 0
2 0
Koblenz
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 0
Chania
 
Aiginiakos
 
0 0
2 0
Iraklis Psachna
 
Kerkyra
 
0 1
1 1
Fostiras
 
Niki Volos
 
1 0
1 1
Olympiakos Volos
 
Iraklis
 
1 1
1 1
Halcones
 
Malacateco
 
1 1
2 1
Iztapa
 
Heredia
 
1 2
3 5
Marquense
 
Mictlán
 
1 1
4 2
Municipal
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Xelajú
 
0 1
2 1
Universidad San Carlos
 
Coatepeque
 
2 2
2 3
Sociedad Honduras
 
Marathón
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpia
 
Victoria
 
0 0
1 0
Győri ETO
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
1 0
Mohun Bagan
 
Shillong Lajong
 
1 0
2 1
Mumbai
 
Mohammedan
 
1 1
1 2
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
Persib
 
0 0
1 0
Persiram
 
Persipura
 
0 0
0 0
Hellas Verona
 
Catania
 
3 0
4 0
Cagliari
 
Parma
 
1 0
1 0
Livorno
 
Lazio
 
0 1
0 2
Sampdoria
 
Chievo
 
0 0
2 1
Torino
 
Udinese
 
1 0
2 0
Atalanta
 
Genoa
 
0 1
1 1
Carrarese
 
Como
 
1 0
3 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Savona
 
3 2
4 2
Lumezzane
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 0
Pavia
 
Pro Patria
 
1 1
1 3
Südtirol
 
San Marino Calcio
 
2 0
2 1
Venezia
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
1 0
Vicenza
 
Reggiana
 
2 1
3 2
Virtus Entella
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 1
0 1
Benevento
 
Viareggio
 
2 1
3 2
Catanzaro
 
Paganese
 
1 0
3 0
Frosinone
 
L'Aquila
 
1 0
3 0
Grosseto
 
Prato
 
1 1
1 3
Gubbio
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
1 0
Pisa
 
Lecce
 
1 0
1 0
Salernitana
 
Perugia
 
2 1
2 2
That Ras
 
Al Sareeh
 
   
0 0
Al Wihdat
 
Al Buqa'a
 
   
0 0
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Al Arabi
 
   
1 1
Astana
 
Aktobe
 
1 2
1 2
Ordabasy
 
Spartak Semey
 
1 0
2 1
Tobol
 
Taraz
 
0 0
1 0
Kaisar
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 0
1 0
Zhetysu
 
Atyrau
 
1 0
1 0
Kairat
 
Irtysh
 
2 0
2 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Incheon United
 
1 0
3 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Seoul
 
0 0
0 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
1 1
Ventspils
 
Skonto
 
0 0
1 0
Pakruojis
 
Ekranas
 
0 0
2 0
Dainava
 
Atlantas
 
0 2
0 7
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Swift Hesperange
 
0 0
2 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Grevenmacher
 
1 0
2 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Differdange 03
 
0 0
1 0
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
0 0
0 1
Rumelange
 
Fola Esch
 
0 0
1 0
Wiltz
 
Racing
 
1 1
2 1
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
0 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
2 0
2 0
Tigres UANL
 
Atlas
 
1 0
2 1
Chiapas
 
Atlante
 
4 2
5 2
Puebla
 
Morelia
 
1 0
3 1
Toluca
 
América
 
1 0
1 1
Guadalajara
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
0 1
Arsenal Tivat
 
Berane
 
   
1 3
Cetinje
 
Zora
 
   
1 1
Jedinstvo
 
Ibar
 
   
1 2
Jezero
 
Bratstvo
 
   
1 1
Kom
 
Bokelj
 
   
1 0
Zabjelo
 
Igalo
 
   
0 0
ADO Den Haag
 
AZ
 
1 0
2 1
Feyenoord
 
SC Cambuur
 
1 1
5 1
Heracles Almelo
 
Ajax
 
1 1
1 1
NAC Breda
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
1 0
1 1
NEC
 
FC Twente
 
1 1
2 5
PEC Zwolle
 
PSV
 
0 1
1 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Groningen
 
1 0
1 2
SC Heerenveen
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 0
4 1
Vitesse
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 1
2 2
Strømsgodset
 
Odd
 
2 1
2 1
Haugesund
 
Sogndal
 
0 2
0 3
Rosenborg
 
Brann
 
2 1
5 2
Sandnes Ulf
 
Molde
 
0 2
1 3
Stabæk
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
1 0
2 1
Start
 
Viking
 
0 2
0 2
Sandefjord
 
Ranheim
 
1 0
1 0
Tromsø
 
HamKam
 
0 0
1 0
Bryne
 
Tromsdalen
 
0 0
2 0
Hødd
 
Alta
 
0 0
3 0
Kristiansund
 
Fredrikstad
 
0 0
1 0
Nest-Sotra
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 0
1 2
Strømmen
 
Bærum
 
1 1
2 2
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Hønefoss
 
0 0
0 1
Chorrillo
 
Árabe Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Chepo
 
Independiente
 
2 1
3 1
Plaza Amador
 
Sporting San Miguelito