Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Lushnja
 
1 0
3 0
Kukësi
 
Laçi
 
1 0
1 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
1 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
2 1
Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 1
2 1
CR Belouizdad
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
2 1
CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 2
JSM Béjaïa
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 2
1 4
MC Oran
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
1 0
ASO Chlef
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 1
0 1
ES Sétif
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 1
3 2
Chacarita Juniors
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 0
1 1
Colegiales
 
Los Andes
 
1 0
2 0
Comunicaciones
 
Flandria
 
0 0
3 1
Fénix
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
0 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 1
3 1
Douglas Haig
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 1
2 2
Aldosivi
 
Villa San Carlos
 
2 0
3 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 2
2 2
Patronato
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 0
Mika
 
Ararat
 
2 0
2 0
Shirak
 
Alashkert
 
2 0
4 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
2 0
Ried
 
Admira
 
2 0
3 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
2 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Austria Wien
 
1 0
1 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Grödig
 
0 2
1 3
Gomel
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
0 2
Neman Grodno
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 0
Shakhtyor
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
0 0
RWDM Brussels
 
Tubize
 
1 1
1 3
Lokeren
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
1 3
Cercle Brugge
 
Kortrijk
 
0 2
0 4
KV Oostende
 
Gent
 
0 1
1 1
Lierse
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 2
4 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
3 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
   
1 2
Celik
 
Slavija
 
   
3 1
Leotar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
0 4
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
0 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Zrinjski
 
   
1 2
Rudar Prijedor
 
Travnik
 
   
1 0
Sarajevo
 
Vitez
 
   
4 0
Velez
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
4 2
Água Santa
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
1 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Rio Preto
 
1 0
1 0
Coritiba
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
Paraná
 
Joinville
 
2 2
2 3
Atlético GO
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 1
2 2
Luverdense
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
2 1
Náutico
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
2 0
Oeste
 
América RN
 
0 0
2 1
Portuguesa
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 1
Madureira
 
Duque de Caxias
 
1 0
2 0
Caxias
 
Juventude
 
0 0
0 0
Paysandu
 
Águia de Marabá
 
0 0
2 0
Botafogo PB
 
Treze
 
3 0
3 2
Botev Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Neftohimik
 
3 0
3 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 0
4 0
Akademik Svishtov
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 1
0 3
Botev Galabovo
 
Haskovo
 
1 0
2 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Dunav 2010
 
1 0
1 1
Kaliakra
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
   
0 1
Montana
 
Bansko
 
1 0
1 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Marek
 
0 0
0 0
Spartak Varna
 
Rakovski 2011
 
1 1
2 2
Naval
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 1
1 2
La Serena
 
San Luis
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Santiago Morning
 
2 0
3 0
Barnechea
 
Concepcion
 
1 1
2 2
Curicó Unido
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
1 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 1
1 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 2
0 4
Changchun Yatai
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 0
3 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Hangzhou
 
1 1
2 2
Tianjin Teda
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 0
0 0
Envigado
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 2
1 4
Barranquilla
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 0
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Hajduk Split
 
2 0
3 0
Gorica
 
Cibalia
 
0 1
0 1
Sesvete
 
Dugopolje
 
1 2
4 3
Solin
 
Lučko
 
0 0
0 0
Zelina
 
Segesta Sisak
 
0 0
0 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
2 0
AEL
 
Anorthosis
 
2 2
4 3
APOEL
 
Ermis
 
0 0
1 2
Bohemians Praha
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 4
0 4
FK Pardubice
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
1 2
Loko Vltavín
 
Třinec
 
0 0
1 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
1 2
Frýdek-Místek
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
0 2
Vlašim
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 0
3 0
Zlín
 
Karviná
 
2 0
3 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
2 0
Slovácko
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
3 1
Sparta Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
4 1
Brønshøj
 
Marienlyst
 
0 0
2 0
OB
 
AaB
 
0 1
2 3
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
1 0
Burnley
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
4 1
Birmingham City
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
1 3
Charlton Athletic
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
1 3
Derby County
 
Watford
 
1 1
4 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Reading
 
1 0
1 3
Huddersfield Town
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
0 2
Middlesbrough
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
3 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 3
1 3
Wigan Athletic
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 2
Bradford City
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
2 1
Bristol City
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
0 0
Carlisle United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Colchester United
 
Brentford
 
3 1
4 1
Coventry City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Notts County
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Gillingham
 
1 1
3 1
Rotherham United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
2 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Peterborough United
 
2 3
2 4
Stevenage
 
Walsall
 
1 0
3 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Morecambe
 
0 2
0 3
Bury
 
Portsmouth
 
2 0
4 4
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Northampton Town
 
0 3
0 3
Exeter City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
2 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Southend United
 
1 1
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 2
1 3
Oxford United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
1 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 1
Rochdale
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 0
2 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 1
1 2
York City
 
Newport County
 
0 0
1 0
Aldershot Town
 
Hereford United
 
0 1
1 2
Alfreton Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
0 1
Braintree Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Chester
 
Salisbury City
 
1 1
2 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
1 1
Halifax Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 1
1 1
Hyde United
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Lincoln City
 
Barnet
 
1 1
3 3
Nuneaton Town
 
Dartford
 
2 1
3 1
Tamworth
 
Woking
 
0 2
2 4
Welling United
 
Southport
 
1 3
4 3
Southampton
 
Everton
 
2 0
2 0
Fulham
 
Hull City
 
0 0
2 2
Stoke City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
0 1
Swansea City
 
Aston Villa
 
2 1
4 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
1 0
Manchester United
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
4 0
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Vaprus
 
1 1
1 5
Paide
 
Lokomotiv
 
2 0
3 0
Flora
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
1 1
Levadia
 
Trans
 
1 0
1 0
Kultsu
 
KuFu-98
 
1 0
4 0
SalPa
 
Pallohonka
 
   
4 3
VIFK
 
MaPS
 
   
2 0
JBK
 
KPV
 
0 0
0 0
Kajaani
 
OPS
 
1 0
1 0
OLS
 
TP-47
 
1 0
1 1
PS Kemi
 
PK-37
 
1 0
2 0
HJK
 
TPS
 
0 1
0 1
Haka
 
JJK
 
0 0
2 0
Ajaccio
 
Monaco
 
0 0
1 4
Evian TG
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 2
1 2
Guingamp
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
1 0
Montpellier
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
2 1
Nice
 
Reims
 
0 0
1 0
Rennes
 
Lorient
 
0 1
1 1
Auxerre
 
Metz
 
0 2
0 3
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
1 0
1 2
Zugdidi
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 2
2 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
2 0
4 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Energie Cottbus
 
2 0
3 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
2 1
Hallescher FC
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
1 1
Hansa Rostock
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
0 1
Heidenheim
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
0 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
0 0
Saarbrücken
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 1
1 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
1 1
Bayern München
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 2
5 2
Hertha BSC
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
2 0
Hoffenheim
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Mainz 05
 
Nürnberg
 
2 0
2 0
Wolfsburg
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
2 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
2 2
2 2
1860 München II
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 1
2 1
Augsburg II
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
1 0
1 0
Heimstetten
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 0
1 0
Illertissen
 
Bayern Hof
 
1 0
4 0
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
2 3
3 4
Weiche Flensburg
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 1
1 1
Magdeburg
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
4 0
6 2
Eintracht Trier
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
1 0
Freiburg II
 
Homburg
 
1 0
2 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
3 0
5 1
Neckarelz
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
1 0
2 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Baunatal
 
1 0
3 1
Pfullendorf
 
Ulm
 
0 0
0 2
Köln II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 1
2 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
2 3
Uerdingen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
0 0
Velbert
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
0 1
0 3
Verl
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
2 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
1 1
PAOK
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
1 4
Ajka
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
0 0
Békéscsaba
 
Siófok
 
   
2 2
Ceglédi
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
3 3
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Várda SE
 
   
1 0
Tatabánya
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
0 0
Vasas
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 0
3 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
2 2
2 2
Puskás
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
1 3
MTK
 
Papa
 
2 0
2 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
1 0
Debrecen
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
2 0
5 0
Diósgyőr
 
Paksi SE
 
0 3
0 4
Persik Kediri
 
Sriwijaya
 
2 0
5 1
Persepam
 
Mitra Kukar
 
1 0
1 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 0
4 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Ashdod
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
1 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
3 0
3 1
Bologna
 
Fiorentina
 
0 2
0 3
Inter
 
Napoli
 
0 0
0 0
Avellino
 
Crotone
 
1 0
2 0
Cesena
 
Brescia
 
0 1
0 3
Empoli
 
Spezia
 
1 0
2 0
Latina
 
Palermo
 
0 0
1 3
Padova
 
Bari 1908
 
0 1
1 2
Reggina
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
0 1
Robur Siena
 
Carpi
 
0 0
0 0
Trapani
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 0
3 0
Varese
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 1
0 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Urawa Reds