Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
2 1
Flamurtari
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
1 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 0
3 1
Principat
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
0 1
Sant Julià
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 1
Encamp
 
Ordino
 
   
1 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
0 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Atlanta
 
1 1
1 1
Platense
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
2 2
Barracas Central
 
Almagro
 
1 1
1 1
Los Andes
 
Fénix
 
0 2
1 2
Deportivo Morón
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
2 0
Boca Unidos
 
Banfield
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 1
1 1
Douglas Haig
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
2 0
Tiro Federal
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
3 1
3 1
Juventud Unida G.
 
CAI
 
1 0
2 2
Cipolletti
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 0
1 0
Libertad
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 1
1 1
Central Córdoba
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
2 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
2 0
3 0
Central Norte
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
2 0
2 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
2 0
4 5
Gandzasar
 
Ulisses
 
0 1
0 2
Alashkert
 
Urartu
 
0 1
2 2
Sydney
 
Perth Glory
 
1 1
2 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 2
Al Riffa
 
Al Najma
 
   
1 0
Al Hala
 
Al-Hidd
 
1 1
1 2
Gomel
 
BATE
 
0 3
0 3
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Heist
 
0 1
2 1
Vise
 
Lommel United
 
0 1
0 2
White Star Bruxelles
 
Antwerp
 
0 2
0 3
Westerlo
 
Geel
 
1 0
4 1
Genk
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
2 2
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Vitez
 
   
2 0
Vitória
 
Bahia
 
0 2
2 2
Figueirense
 
Joinville
 
2 0
2 1
Ceará
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 0
5 2
Internacional
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
4 1
Goiás
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 1
Cruzeiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Cianorte
 
Arapongas
 
0 1
0 2
Maringá
 
Londrina
 
1 1
1 1
Operário PR
 
TCW
 
0 0
2 0
Santos
 
Ituano
 
1 0
1 0
Flamengo SP
 
Matonense
 
0 0
0 2
Independente SP
 
Guacuano
 
2 0
3 0
Inter de Limeira
 
América SP
 
0 0
2 1
Juventus
 
Cotia
 
1 2
2 2
Noroeste
 
Votuporanguense
 
1 0
1 2
Rio Preto
 
Tupã
 
2 0
3 0
Santacruzense
 
Água Santa
 
0 1
1 2
São Carlos
 
Novorizontino
 
0 0
0 1
São José FC
 
Francana
 
1 1
2 1
Sertãozinho
 
Taubaté
 
2 0
3 1
Sport Recife
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
Cherno More
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
1 1
Lyubimets
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 1
0 2
Neftohimik
 
Beroe
 
1 0
1 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 1
0 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Magallanes
 
2 0
2 2
Santiago Morning
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
0 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Henan Jianye
 
2 0
4 0
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Zhejiang Yiteng
 
1 0
1 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 1
1 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 0
2 0
Uniautonoma
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
1 2
La Equidad
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
2 1
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
2 1
Envigado
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
3 1
Cortuluá
 
Barranquilla
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
2 1
Tigres
 
Atlético
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Real San Andres
 
2 0
3 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
1 1
3 1
Cartaginés
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
1 0
1 2
Limón
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
2 0
3 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
3 1
UCR
 
Herediano
 
1 0
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
1 2
Hajduk Split
 
Split
 
1 0
1 0
Dugopolje
 
Lučko
 
1 1
1 1
Pomorac
 
Sesvete
 
0 1
0 2
Rudeš
 
Segesta Sisak
 
0 1
0 2
AEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
2 0
2 0
Ermis
 
Apollon
 
0 1
0 4
Anorthosis
 
APOEL
 
0 0
0 1
Banik Most
 
Třinec
 
0 1
0 2
Hradec Králové
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
1 1
Jablonec
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 2
1 4
Mladá Boleslav
 
Znojmo
 
2 1
5 1
Lyngby
 
Hvidovre
 
1 1
3 2
Fredericia
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
1 0
Vejle
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
1 0
Randers
 
Viborg
 
2 0
3 1
København
 
AGF
 
0 0
1 0
AaB
 
Brøndby
 
2 0
2 0
Haras El Hodood
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
0 2
Firpo
 
Alianza
 
0 2
1 2
FAS
 
Águila
 
1 0
1 0
Dragon
 
UES
 
0 1
2 2
Atletico Marte
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
2 2
Juventud Independiente
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
1 0
Hull City
 
Sheffield United
 
1 2
5 3
Liverpool
 
Manchester City
 
2 0
3 2
Swansea City
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
0 0
0 1
Tulevik
 
Vändra
 
0 0
0 0
Vaprus
 
Flora II
 
1 3
3 5
EB / Streymur
 
 
   
3 1
Víkingur
 
B68
 
   
1 0
Jaro
 
Inter Turku
 
0 2
0 2
Mariehamn
 
VPS
 
   
0 3
MYPA
 
Lahti
 
0 0
1 1
Nantes
 
Guingamp
 
1 0
1 0
Reims
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
2 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 0
1 0
Bochum
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 1
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Aalen
 
1 0
3 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Sandhausen
 
0 2
0 3
Borussia Dortmund II
 
RB Leipzig
 
2 1
3 3
Chemnitzer FC
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
3 0
4 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hertha BSC
 
2 1
2 1
Hoffenheim
 
Augsburg
 
2 0
2 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Eichede
 
1 1
4 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
3 0
5 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Meppen
 
1 1
2 2
VfR Neumünster
 
Cloppenburg
 
0 1
1 2
Wilhelmshaven
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 2
1 3
Germania Halberstadt
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
1 2
Neustrelitz
 
Babelsberg
 
2 0
3 0
Viktoria Berlin
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 1
1 2
Freiburg II
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
2 1
2 3
Homburg
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
1 2
Koblenz
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 1
1 3
Schalke 04 II
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
2 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 2
2 3
Aiginiakos
 
Fostiras
 
0 0
1 0
Kerkyra
 
Chania
 
1 0
2 0
Iraklis Psachna
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
2 1
Olympiakos Volos
 
Niki Volos
 
0 1
0 1
Aris
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
0 0
Ergotelis
 
Kalloni
 
2 0
3 0
Levadiakos
 
PAOK
 
3 0
3 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
1 0
Panaitolikos
 
OFI
 
0 0
1 0
Panionios
 
Platanias
 
0 0
0 0
Panthrakikos
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
1 3
Veria
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
1 0
Xanthi
 
Panathinaikos
 
2 1
3 1
Mictlán
 
Iztapa
 
1 0
1 1
Coatepeque
 
Marquense
 
2 0
3 0
Halcones
 
Municipal
 
0 1
1 1
Malacateco
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpia
 
Deportes Savio
 
0 0
2 0
Parrillas One
 
Motagua
 
1 1
1 2
Real España
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Victoria
 
2 0
4 0
Vida
 
Marathón
 
1 0
2 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
2 0
Győri ETO
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 1
2 1
United
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 0
0 0
Mohammedan
 
Rangdajied United
 
1 1
2 1
Mumbai
 
Churchill Brothers
 
2 1
4 2
Persib
 
Arema
 
0 2
3 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
1 0
Bologna
 
Parma
 
1 0
1 1
Hellas Verona
 
Fiorentina
 
1 2
3 5
Livorno
 
Chievo
 
2 3
2 4
Napoli
 
Lazio
 
1 1
4 2
Sampdoria
 
Inter
 
0 1
0 4
Torino
 
Genoa
 
0 0
2 1
Milan
 
Catania
 
1 0
1 0
Padova
 
Reggina
 
1 1
2 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
0 1
Como
 
Lumezzane
 
1 0
3 0
Cremonese
 
Vicenza
 
1 1
2 1
Pro Patria
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
1 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Südtirol
 
1 0
2 0
Reggiana
 
Pavia
 
1 1
2 2
San Marino Calcio
 
Venezia
 
0 0
2 1
Savona
 
Virtus Entella
 
2 1
2 2
Ascoli
 
Benevento
 
0 2
0 3
Barletta
 
Catanzaro
 
0 2
0 3
L'Aquila
 
Nocerina
 
   
3 0
Lecce
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
2 0
Paganese
 
Gubbio
 
1 1
2 2
Perugia
 
Pontedera
 
1 0
1 0
Prato
 
Salernitana
 
2 0
3 2
Viareggio
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
0 0
Oita Trinita
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 0
1 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 1
0 1
Tochigi
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 2
1 2
Ehime
 
Kataller Toyama
 
1 0
4 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
2 2
Yokohama
 
Gifu
 
0 1
0 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 5
2 5
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 1
3 2
JEF United
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 4
0 6
Tokyo Verdy
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
0 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 0
4 1
Astana
 
Tobol
 
0 0
1 0
Atyrau
 
Spartak Semey
 
1 0
2 1
Ordabasy
 
Aktobe
 
1 0
1 0
Zhetysu
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
1 2
1 2
Kaisar
 
Irtysh
 
2 2
4 2
Kairat
 
Taraz
 
2 0
3 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Busan I'Park
 
2 1
2 1
Seongnam
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
0 0
0 0
Incheon United
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 1
0 3
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Daugava Riga
 
0 0
1 0
Jelgava
 
Skonto
 
0 0
0 3
Pakruojis
 
Sūduva
 
0 1
1 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Fola Esch
 
1 1
2 3
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
F91 Dudelange
 
1 1
2 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
2 0
3 0
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Differdange 03
 
0 2
0 2
Rumelange
 
Racing
 
0 1
0 2
UN Käerjéng
 
Swift Hesperange
 
0 1
0 4
Wiltz
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 1
0 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Treska
 
1 1
1 2
Balzan
 
Hibernians
 
2 2
4 4
Birkirkara
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
5 0
6 0
Dorados
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
0 0
1 1
Altamira
 
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
 
1 0
4 0
Ballenas Galeana
 
Celaya
 
1 0
1 0
Tigres UANL
 
Tijuana
 
1 0
1 1
Chiapas
 
Monterrey
 
0 1
1 1
Puebla
 
América
 
0 1
0 1
Toluca
 
León
 
1 1
2 1
Guadalajara
 
Morelia
 
0 1
1 1
Budućnost
 
Petrovac
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal Tivat
 
Cetinje
 
   
4 1
Berane
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
1 3
Bokelj
 
Igalo
 
   
1 0