Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Nkana
 
CA Bizertin
 
   
0 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Tirana
 
   
0 3
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 2
2 4
Almagro
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 1
0 2
Chacarita Juniors
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
0 0
Colegiales
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Platense
 
0 1
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
1 0
Atlanta
 
UAI Urquiza
 
0 0
0 0
Almirante Brown
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
1 1
Banfield
 
Aldosivi
 
3 0
3 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
0 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
2 0
Racing Olavarría
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 3
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
0 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 0
2 0
Gandzasar
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 0
Ararat
 
Urartu
 
0 1
1 2
Central Coast Mariners
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
1 0
Austria Wien
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 1
3 1
Admira
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
2 3
Sturm Graz
 
Ried
 
1 0
2 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
3 1
Naftan
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Minsk
 
1 0
2 0
Gomel
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
1 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 1
2 3
BATE
 
Belshina
 
2 0
5 2
Lierse
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 2
Mechelen
 
Kortrijk
 
2 0
2 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
2 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Gent
 
0 2
2 4
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
2 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
3 0
Slavija
 
Leotar
 
   
3 0
Travnik
 
Sarajevo
 
   
2 3
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
0 0
Zrinjski
 
Celik
 
   
4 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
1 1
2 1
Água Santa
 
São José FC
 
1 0
2 0
Matonense
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
2 1
Sertãozinho
 
Novorizontino
 
0 2
0 3
Fluminense
 
Figueirense
 
2 0
3 0
Internacional
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Icasa
 
0 1
1 1
Boa
 
Atlético GO
 
1 1
1 1
Bragantino
 
Náutico
 
1 0
2 2
Santa Cruz
 
ABC
 
1 0
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
   
0 3
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
1 1
1 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
2 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 1
0 3
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Huila
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 1
1 1
Millonarios
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 1
3 1
Atlético
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 1
1 2
Leones FC
 
Cortuluá
 
1 1
2 1
Real San Andres
 
América de Cali
 
0 1
0 1
Valledupar
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 0
Zadar
 
Split
 
0 1
0 1
Osijek
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
2 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 0
0 1
Třinec
 
Zlín
 
0 0
2 2
Táborsko
 
Bohemians Praha
 
1 0
3 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Slovácko
 
0 1
2 1
Znojmo
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 2
0 4
Mladá Boleslav
 
Jablonec
 
2 2
3 2
Al Ittihad
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
1 1
2 1
El Daklyeh
 
Smouha
 
0 1
0 3
El Gounah
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 0
1 0
Misr Lel Makasa
 
El Raja
 
1 1
1 1
El Entag El Harby
 
ENPPI
 
0 1
0 1
Leicester City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
0 1
Middlesbrough
 
Millwall
 
0 2
1 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
1 0
Watford
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
3 1
Burton Albion
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
3 0
Portsmouth
 
Bristol Rovers
 
2 2
3 2
Chester
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 0
Welling United
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
1 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Woking
 
1 0
2 2
Halifax Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
2 1
2 1
Nuneaton Town
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Fulham
 
1 1
3 1
Aston Villa
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff City
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
1 1
Newcastle United
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
1 2
West Ham United
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
0 1
Chelsea
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
1 2
Lokomotiv
 
Levadia
 
0 2
0 4
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
0 3
Tallinna Kalev
 
Flora
 
1 2
1 4
MaPS
 
VIFK
 
0 0
0 0
Honka
 
MYPA
 
1 1
1 2
Inter Turku
 
SJK
 
1 1
2 1
KuPS
 
Jaro
 
0 2
1 4
Lahti
 
HJK
 
3 1
3 1
Mariehamn
 
RoPS
 
0 0
2 0
VPS
 
TPS
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
1 2
Caen
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
1 0
Chikhura
 
Guria
 
2 0
3 0
FS Rustavi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
0 2
Sioni
 
Zestafoni
 
1 1
2 1
Zugdidi
 
Dila
 
2 1
2 1
1860 München
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 1
2 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Union Berlin
 
0 0
3 2
Elversberg
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
1 1
Hallescher FC
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 1
1 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
0 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
1 0
RB Leipzig
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
1 0
Stuttgart II
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
3 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
0 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
1 0
Augsburg
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Mainz 05
 
2 1
4 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 2
Freiburg
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 1
4 2
Werder Bremen
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 1
3 1
Hamburger SV
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 2
1 3
Bayern Hof
 
Seligenporten
 
2 0
2 2
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
1 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Heimstetten
 
0 3
2 4
Ingolstadt II
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 1
0 1
Schalding-Heining
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
1 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
3 3
Eichede
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 1
0 3
VfR Neumünster
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
0 0
Auerbach
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 1
0 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 2
0 4
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Neustrelitz
 
1 2
3 2
Baunatal
 
Koblenz
 
1 0
1 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 0
1 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
2 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Neckarelz
 
0 0
2 0
Zweibrucken
 
Homburg
 
1 0
1 0
Bochum II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Verl
 
0 1
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Köln II
 
0 1
2 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Lippstadt 08
 
1 1
2 2
Wiedenbrück
 
Velbert
 
1 1
1 1
Heredia
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 1
2 1
Mictlán
 
Municipal
 
1 0
1 0
Citizen AA
 
Southern District
 
0 1
2 1
Pegasus
 
Biu Chun
 
2 0
2 0
Soproni VSE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
3 3
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
   
2 2
Ceglédi
 
Tatabánya
 
   
1 0
Siófok
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
   
0 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
2 0
Várda SE
 
Ajka
 
   
0 0
Gyirmót
 
Vasas
 
   
4 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
3 1
Papa
 
Győri ETO
 
0 2
1 2
Kecskemeti TE
 
MTK
 
2 0
3 0
Paksi SE
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 0
Újpest
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
1 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
2 0
Churchill Brothers
 
United
 
0 0
0 2
Pune
 
East Bengal
 
1 0
1 2
Persipura
 
PSM
 
0 1
1 1
Persela
 
Persiba Bantul
 
1 0
2 0
Arema
 
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
1 0
3 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
1 1
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
1 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 1
1 3
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 1
4 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
2 1
2 1
Atalanta
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
1 2
Catania
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
2 1
Chievo
 
Sassuolo
 
0 1
0 1
Genoa
 
Cagliari
 
1 1
1 2
Lazio
 
Torino
 
1 0
3 3
Milan
 
Livorno
 
1 0
3 0
Parma
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 2
Udinese
 
Napoli
 
0 1
1 1
Juventus
 
Bologna
 
0 0
1 0
Fiorentina
 
Roma
 
0 1
0 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 2
0 4
Vegalta Sendai
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 1
0 3
Kashima Antlers
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 1
2 3
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
0 0
Gamba Osaka
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
2 1
Tokyo
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
2 0
Urawa Reds
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
1 0
Ventforet Kofu
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 0
2 0
Al Faisaly
 
Mansheyat
 
   
1 0
Al Jazeera
 
That Ras
 
   
1 1
Irtysh
 
Astana
 
3 2
3 4
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Ordabasy
 
2 0
3 1
Spartak Semey
 
Zhetysu
 
0 1
1 1
Taraz
 
Atyrau
 
0 1
3 3
Tobol
 
Kairat
 
0 2
2 2
Aktobe
 
Kaisar
 
1 0
3 0
Busan I'Park
 
Seongnam
 
1 0
1 0
Ulsan
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 1
2 2
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 1
0 2
Al Nasar
 
Al Fahaheel
 
1 1
1 2
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Sahel
 
   
4 2
Kazma
 
Al Qadsia
 
   
0 1
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Metta / LU
 
1 0
1 0
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
FC Jurmala
 
1 0
1 1
Ekranas
 
Siauliai
 
0 0
3 1
Granitas Klaipeda
 
Sūduva
 
0 1
0 2
Grevenmacher
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
1 2
1 4
Differdange 03
 
Wiltz
 
2 0
2 1
Fola Esch
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 0
4 0
Racing
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
2 0
2 1
Swift Hesperange
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 1
0 3
UN Käerjéng
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
2 1
3 1
Gostivar
 
Turnovo
 
0 1
1 2
Napredok
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 2
1 3
Pelister
 
Gorno Lisice
 
1 0
1 0
Renova
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 2
2 6
ATM
 
PKNS
 
   
4 1
Pahang
 
Sime Darby
 
   
4 1
Selangor
 
Singapore LIONSXII
 
   
1 0
Terengganu
 
Perak
 
   
0 2
Naxxar Lions
 
Floriana
 
0 0
0 2
Vittoriosa Stars
 
Qormi
 
0 0
2 0
Hibernians
 
Birkirkara
 
0 1
1 4
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Rabat Ajax
 
6 0
7 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
1 0
1 0
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Dorados
 
0 1
1 1
Morelia
 
Cruz Azul
 
3 1
5 1
América
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
0 0
Academia
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
2 2
2 2
Costuleni
 
Dacia
 
2 0
2 1
Milsami
 
Tiraspol
 
0 0
0 0
Speranta Cahul
 
Sheriff
 
0 2
0 6
Veris
 
Zimbru
 
1 0
1 0
Zaria
 
Rapid Ghidighici
 
   
3 0
Budućnost
 
Dečić
 
1 0
3 1
Grbalj
 
Mladost
 
0 2
1 3
Mornar
 
Lovćen
 
1 1
1 1
Rudar
 
Mogren
 
0 1
2 1
Zeta
 
Sutjeska
 
0 0
0 0
Cliftonville
 
Glenavon
 
1 0
5 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Ards
 
0 0
2 0
Glentoran