Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Temperley
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 1
Fénix
 
Acassuso
 
0 1
1 2
Tristán Suárez
 
Flandria
 
1 1
3 3
Villa San Carlos
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 2
0 2
Unión Santa Fe
 
Instituto
 
1 0
2 0
Huracán
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
2 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 0
1 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Sydney
 
1 1
2 1
Al-Hidd
 
Malkiya
 
   
1 0
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Al Riffa
 
   
0 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
2 0
Vitez
 
Velez
 
0 3
1 5
Joinville
 
Portuguesa
 
   
3 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 2
Vila Nova
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
0 0
Cherno More
 
Lovech
 
0 0
1 1
Henan Jianye
 
Beijing Renhe
 
1 0
1 2
Alajuelense
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 0
1 0
České Budějovice
 
Banik Most
 
1 1
4 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 1
1 1
Vendsyssel
 
Hobro
 
1 0
1 3
Brøndby
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
3 1
AGF
 
Midtjylland
 
0 2
0 4
Santa Tecla
 
Dragon
 
0 0
2 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 2
2 4
Blackburn Rovers
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Reading
 
2 0
3 0
Blackpool
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Derby County
 
0 1
0 2
Brentford
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Notts County
 
1 1
2 1
Carlisle United
 
Walsall
 
1 0
1 1
Colchester United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Coventry City
 
Swindon Town
 
1 1
1 2
Crawley Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
2 1
Gillingham
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Port Vale
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
1 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Rotherham United
 
3 1
6 4
Bradford City
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 0
Sheffield United
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Newport County
 
0 1
2 2
Bury
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
4 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 2
Chesterfield
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
1 1
Morecambe
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
1 1
Oxford United
 
York City
 
0 0
0 1
Rochdale
 
Southend United
 
0 2
0 3
Torquay United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Northampton Town
 
1 1
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Salisbury City
 
2 2
3 2
Braintree Town
 
Dartford
 
1 0
1 0
Gateshead
 
Southport
 
1 1
2 2
Hyde United
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 1
1 3
Lincoln City
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 0
Alfreton Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 2
3 3
Tamworth
 
Hereford United
 
0 0
1 0
Kuressaare
 
Vaprus
 
2 1
5 4
Vändra
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 0
0 1
Trans
 
Infonet
 
1 1
1 1
Tammeka
 
Paide
 
1 3
2 4
KuFu-98
 
Futura
 
0 0
0 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Rennes
 
0 0
0 0
Arles
 
Laval
 
1 0
1 1
Clermont
 
Angers SCO
 
0 1
1 1
Le Havre
 
Tours
 
2 0
2 2
Metz
 
CA Bastia
 
0 0
1 0
Nancy
 
Dijon
 
1 0
2 1
Nîmes
 
Istres
 
0 0
1 0
Niort
 
Brest
 
0 0
1 2
Troyes
 
Créteil
 
0 2
0 3
Amiens SC
 
Lucon
 
0 0
0 0
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
0 0
0 0
Carquefou
 
Paris
 
1 0
1 2
Colmar
 
Vannes
 
1 0
2 2
Dunkerque
 
Red Star
 
2 0
2 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Colomiers US
 
1 0
1 0
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
3 0
5 0
Luzenac
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
1 0
Orléans
 
Strasbourg
 
0 0
1 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Merani Martvili
 
2 1
5 1
BAK '07
 
Union Berlin II
 
0 1
1 2
Hertha BSC II
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 0
1 1
Puskás
 
Pécsi MFC
 
1 1
1 1
Persita
 
Barito Putera
 
0 1
1 2
Persepam
 
Persiram
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 3
1 6
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
 
1 0
3 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Afula
 
0 1
1 1
Al Sareeh
 
Al Hussein
 
   
0 1
Al Ramtha
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
   
3 4
Al Kuwait
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
   
3 1
Khaitan
 
Al Jahra
 
   
1 4
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Shabab
 
   
5 1
Yarmouk
 
Al Arabi SC
 
   
1 0
Banga
 
Žalgiris
 
1 1
1 2
Jeunesse Canach
 
Rumelange
 
   
1 1
Kuala Lumpur SPA
 
Perlis
 
   
1 1
FELDA United
 
Sabah
 
   
2 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
 
UiTM
 
   
2 2
Kedah
 
Pos Malaysia
 
   
0 2
Negeri Sembilan
 
PBAPP
 
   
2 0
Pulau Pinang
 
PDRM
 
   
1 2
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
1 1
2 1
Kelantan
 
Sarawak
 
0 0
0 1
De Graafschap
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 0
1 0
FC Den Bosch
 
FC Eindhoven
 
0 0
0 0
Helmond Sport
 
Twente II
 
2 1
5 1
Jong Ajax
 
Excelsior
 
0 1
0 2
Jong PSV
 
Achilles '29
 
1 1
2 1
MVV Maastricht
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
0 2
3 3
Telstar
 
FC Dordrecht
 
2 4
2 5
TOP Oss
 
FC Volendam
 
0 2
2 2
VVV-Venlo
 
Almere City
 
1 1
3 3
Willem II
 
FC Emmen
 
2 2
3 2
Alianza
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
0 1
Waterford United
 
Shamrock Rovers II
 
1 0
1 0
Shelbourne
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
2 0
2 0
Bray Wanderers
 
Derry City
 
0 0
0 0
Cork City
 
Drogheda United
 
0 0
3 1
Dundalk
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
0 1
2 2
Limerick
 
Athlone Town
 
1 1
2 1
Sligo Rovers
 
UCD
 
2 0
5 0
St Patrick's
 
Bohemians
 
1 1
3 1
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Otelul
 
0 1
0 2
Amkar Perm'
 
Ural
 
0 0
0 2
Inverness CT
 
Aberdeen
 
0 0
0 0
Tampines Rovers
 
Woodlands Wellington
 
0 1
1 2
Maritzburg United
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
0 0
2 0
The Strongest
 
Defensor Sporting
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Madrid
 
Elche
 
0 0
2 0
KIF Orebro W
 
Jitex W
 
0 0
2 0
Motala
 
Trelleborg
 
1 0
3 2
Uddevalla
 
Utsikten
 
0 1
1 2
Al Jaish
 
Taliya
 
1 0
1 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
 
Trabzonspor
 
0 3
0 5
Poltava
 
Mykolaiv
 
0 0
2 0
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Zirka
 
0 1
1 2
Tytan Armyansk
 
Avanhard
 
3 0
4 2
Kobra
 
Dynamo Kyiv II
 
0 0
3 1
Stal Alchevsk
 
Desna
 
2 2
3 2
Sumy
 
Oleksandria
 
0 0
2 0
UkrAhroKom
 
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
1 0
3 0
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
Than Quang Ninh
 
2 2
3 2
Bangor City
 
The New Saints
 
1 5
1 9
Bala Town
 
Prestatyn Town
 
2 3
2 4
Rhyl
 
Newtown
 
0 1
0 3
Port Talbot Town
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
0 1
1 1
Guadeloupe
 
French Guyana
 
   
3 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.