Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
1 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 1
0 1
Flamurtari
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 0
Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
1 2
Ordino
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
1 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
Principat
 
   
7 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
2 0
Encamp
 
Sant Julià
 
   
1 2
Colegiales
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
1 3
Deportivo Merlo
 
UAI Urquiza
 
2 0
4 0
Banfield
 
Independiente
 
0 2
3 3
Talleres Córdoba
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 1
Tiro Federal
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
0 0
Central Norte
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 1
0 2
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 0
3 0
Libertad
 
Alvarado
 
1 1
2 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
CAI
 
1 0
1 2
Racing Olavarría
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 1
2 2
Melbourne City
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 1
2 2
Salzburg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
5 0
Simurq
 
Rəvan
 
2 0
2 0
Sumqayıt
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
0 1
Keşlə FK
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
0 3
Neftçi
 
Şüvəlan
 
2 0
2 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
RWDM Brussels
 
1 1
2 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
0 1
Anderlecht
 
KV Oostende
 
2 0
4 0
Club Brugge
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
2 0
Gent
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
0 1
Kortrijk
 
Genk
 
2 0
2 2
Lierse
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
1 2
Mechelen
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 1
0 3
Mons
 
OH Leuven
 
2 1
3 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
1 1
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Sarajevo
 
   
0 2
Siroki Brijeg
 
Vitez
 
   
2 0
Slavija
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
1 1
Zrinjski
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
5 0
Galicia
 
Catuense
 
1 0
3 0
Vitória da Conquista
 
Bahia
 
1 0
2 3
Jacuipense
 
Serrano BA
 
1 0
5 0
Audax Rio
 
Cabofriense
 
1 0
2 0
Flamengo
 
Bangu
 
0 1
2 2
Macaé
 
Duque de Caxias
 
2 1
4 1
Fluminense
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
1 1
Brusque
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 1
Chapecoense
 
Marcílio Dias
 
2 1
2 1
Juventus SC
 
Hermann Aichinger
 
1 1
3 1
Metropolitano
 
Criciúma
 
0 2
0 4
Figueirense
 
Joinville
 
0 1
1 2
Ceará
 
Horizonte
 
3 0
5 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 1
2 1
Icasa
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
0 3
Aimoré
 
Juventude
 
1 1
1 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Veranópolis
 
0 0
1 0
Caxias
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
2 1
Cruzeiro RS
 
São Luiz
 
2 0
2 2
Esportivo
 
EC São José
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio
 
Pelotas
 
0 0
3 0
Lajeadense
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 1
Passo Fundo
 
São Paulo RS
 
2 0
3 1
Aparecidense
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético GO
 
CRAC
 
1 0
2 0
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Anapolina
 
0 0
1 0
Trindade
 
Anápolis
 
1 3
1 5
Atlético Mineiro
 
Boa
 
2 0
3 0
Caldense
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 2
Tombense
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 2
0 3
Tupi
 
Guarani MG
 
1 0
1 2
URT
 
Minas
 
3 0
3 1
Villa Nova
 
Nacional EC MG
 
1 1
3 1
Cianorte
 
TCW
 
0 0
0 1
Operário PR
 
Arapongas
 
1 0
1 0
Rio Branco PR
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
0 2
Athletico PR
 
Paraná
 
0 1
1 2
Penapolense
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Ituano
 
0 1
0 1
Rio Claro
 
Santos
 
1 1
3 3
Guaratinguetá
 
Batatais
 
1 0
4 0
Mirassol
 
Monte Azul
 
1 0
3 1
Flamengo SP
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 1
2 2
Francana
 
América SP
 
1 0
2 0
Matonense
 
Votuporanguense
 
1 1
2 2
Santacruzense
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
1 0
São José FC
 
Guacuano
 
1 1
3 1
Cotia
 
Tupã
 
0 1
0 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
0 0
1 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Lyubimets
 
1 0
5 0
Akademik Svishtov
 
Botev Galabovo
 
   
1 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 0
1 0
Dunav 2010
 
Haskovo
 
0 0
0 0
Kaliakra
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
0 0
Marek
 
Rakovski 2011
 
1 2
1 2
Pirin Razlog
 
Montana
 
   
2 2
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Bansko
 
0 0
0 0
San Marcos
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
3 2
Curicó Unido
 
Barnechea
 
0 0
0 0
Copiapó
 
Santiago Morning
 
2 2
4 2
Lota Schwager
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
0 0
Naval
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
1 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
0 0
Shanghai SIPG
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
2 1
5 1
La Equidad
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 2
Deportivo Cali
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
2 1
Envigado
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
2 0
Millonarios
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
2 0
3 0
Uniautonoma
 
Independiente Medellín
 
2 0
4 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Cortuluá
 
2 0
3 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
2 2
Llaneros
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres
 
Leones FC
 
1 1
3 3
Valledupar
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 1
3 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
1 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Puntarenas
 
2 1
3 3
Pérez Zeledón
 
UCR
 
0 1
2 1
Cartaginés
 
Limón
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
2 0
6 0
Osijek
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
1 1
Pomorac
 
Solin
 
0 0
1 1
Rudeš
 
Cibalia
 
0 1
0 2
AEL
 
Doxa
 
1 0
1 0
Nea Salamis
 
Apollon
 
0 0
0 3
Varnsdorf
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
0 1
Hradec Králové
 
Třinec
 
1 0
3 1
Banik Most
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
2 1
Jablonec
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
2 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
1 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 0
OB
 
Viborg
 
1 0
1 1
AaB
 
Midtjylland
 
1 0
1 0
Esbjerg
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
0 0
El Minya
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 1
1 3
El Raja
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 1
2 2
Firpo
 
Dragon
 
1 1
1 2
Águila
 
UES
 
0 1
2 3
FAS
 
Juventud Independiente
 
2 0
2 1
Alianza
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 1
2 1
Santa Tecla
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
1 0
Coventry City
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
2 2
Newport County
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
1 1
Manchester United
 
Liverpool
 
0 1
0 3
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
0 1
Levadia II
 
Kuressaare
 
2 0
4 0
Tulevik
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 1
2 2
Vaprus
 
Puuma
 
3 0
7 1
Chelsea U19
 
Schalke 04 U19
 
0 2
1 3
ÍF
 
 
0 1
1 3
NSÍ
 
B68
 
1 0
1 0
Montpellier
 
Bordeaux
 
1 1
1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Monaco
 
1 2
2 3
Paris Saint Germain
 
Saint-Étienne
 
2 0
2 0
Chikhura
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
1 1
1 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
FS Rustavi
 
0 0
0 1
Merani Martvili
 
Dila
 
0 1
1 2
Sioni
 
Zestafoni
 
0 1
0 1
WIT Georgia
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
0 0
2 1
Zugdidi
 
Guria
 
1 0
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
0 2
Greuther Fürth
 
Union Berlin
 
0 1
1 1
Sandhausen
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
1 0
RB Leipzig
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
1 0
Hamburger SV
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Freiburg
 
0 1
1 4
Bayern München II
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
0 0
Goslarer SC
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 1
1 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Eichede
 
2 0
3 3
VfR Neumünster
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
0 1
Cloppenburg
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 3
2 5
Wilhelmshaven
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 2
0 4
BAK '07
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
0 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
Babelsberg
 
0 1
1 2
Zwickau
 
Auerbach
 
1 0
1 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Magdeburg
 
1 2
1 4
Koblenz
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
1 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
2 0
2 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 1
1 1
Köln II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 0
2 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 0
1 0
Aiginiakos
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
1 0
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Zakynthos
 
2 0
2 1
Asteras Magoula
 
Kallithea
 
1 1
1 1
Kerkyra
 
Kavala
 
1 0
4 1
Panegialios
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 1
0 3
Paniliakos
 
Fostiras
 
0 2
0 2
Tyrnavos
 
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
0 0
1 0
Vyzas
 
Fokikos
 
1 4
1 6
Olympiakos Volos
 
Episkopi
 
1 1
2 1
PAS Giannina
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
0 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Ergotelis
 
0 1
2 3
Panionios
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
4 2
Platanias
 
Kalloni
 
2 0
7 0
Aris
 
PAOK
 
1 1
1 1
Marquense
 
Xelajú
 
0 2
1 3
Iztapa
 
Coatepeque
 
1 1
1 2
Municipal
 
Heredia
 
1 0
3 2
Malacateco
 
Mictlán
 
1 1
3 2
Halcones
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Motagua
 
Marathón
 
1 0
1 1
Vida
 
Victoria
 
0 0
0 0
Parrillas One
 
Deportes Savio
 
0 1
2 2
Platense
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
0 0
Eastern
 
Biu Chun
 
0 0
2 0
Citizen AA
 
Kitchee
 
0 2
0 2
Ajka
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
0 0
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Ceglédi
 
1 0
2 0
Kozarmisleny
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
1 0
1 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Gyirmót
 
1 1
1 1
Várda SE
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
1 0
Vasas
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 1
1 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 1
Ferencváros
 
Debrecen
 
1 1
1 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Puskás
 
0 1
1 1
Pécsi MFC
 
MTK
 
1 0
1 0
MOL Vidi
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
0 1
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
FH
 
   
1 3
Fram
 
Grindavík
 
   
0 2
Persiba Bantul
 
Mitra Kukar
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 1
1 2
Atalanta
 
Sampdoria
 
2 0
3 0
Cagliari
 
Lazio
 
0 1
0 2
Livorno
 
Bologna
 
0 0
2 1
Milan
 
Parma
 
0 1
2 4
Sassuolo
 
Catania
 
0 1
3 1
Fiorentina
 
Chievo
 
2 0
3 1
Genoa
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 1
Carrarese
 
Pro Patria
 
1 0
1 0
Como
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 1
2 2
Cremonese
 
San Marino Calcio
 
1 0
2 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Südtirol
 
1 2
1 3
Pavia
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 0
Venezia
 
Savona
 
0 1
1 1
Vicenza
 
Lumezzane
 
1 0
2 1
Ascoli
 
Viareggio
 
2 0
2 0
Barletta
 
Gubbio
 
0 2
0 2
Catanzaro
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
1 0
Frosinone
 
Prato
 
1 0
2 0
L'Aquila
 
Perugia
 
0 0
0 0
Lecce
 
Pontedera
 
1 0
3 0