Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dedebit
 
KMKM
 
1 0
3 0
Dynamos
 
Centre Chiefs
 
0 0
3 0
Mbabane Swallows
 
Nkana
 
0 0
2 0
Vita Club
 
Kano Pillars
 
2 1
3 1
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Rayon Sports
 
0 0
0 0
Les Astres
 
Akonangui
 
0 0
3 0
Asante Kotoko
 
BYC
 
1 1
2 1
Berekum Chelsea
 
Atlabar
 
0 0
2 0
Enyimba
 
Anges Notsè
 
0 1
3 1
Zamalek
 
Douanes Niamey
 
1 0
2 0
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
COB
 
   
1 1
Azam
 
Ferroviario Beira
 
   
1 0
Leopards
 
Mekelakeya
 
   
2 0
Ebusua Dwarfs
 
Jaraaf
 
   
1 0
Kukësi
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
0 0
Laçi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
2 2
Lushnja
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 1
1 2
Boca Unidos
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Independiente
 
0 2
1 2
Tiro Federal
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
3 0
Alvarado
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 0
0 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
2 0
2 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 0
3 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
2 0
2 0
Libertad
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Cipolletti
 
0 2
1 2
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
1 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Racing Olavarría
 
4 2
5 2
Deportivo Santamarina
 
CAI
 
1 0
2 2
Lokomotiv
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 2
1 3
Chonburi FC
 
South China
 
2 0
3 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 2
2 3
Melbourne City
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
2 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
3 1
Simurq
 
Baki
 
0 1
0 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
2 2
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Busaiteen
 
1 1
2 3
Manama
 
Muharraq
 
0 1
0 1
Antwerp
 
Vise
 
0 0
1 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Lommel United
 
0 1
2 2
White Star Bruxelles
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
0 1
Standard Liège
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
2 0
Genk
 
Club Brugge
 
1 1
1 3
Catuense
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 2
0 5
Juazeirense
 
Jacuipense
 
0 0
1 0
Serrano BA
 
Vitória
 
1 2
1 4
Bahia
 
Galicia
 
1 0
1 2
Audax Rio
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 0
0 0
Bangu
 
Macaé
 
0 2
0 2
Boavista
 
Duque de Caxias
 
3 1
4 1
Bonsucesso
 
Resende
 
0 0
1 1
Nova Iguaçu
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
1 1
Avaí
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
0 0
Brusque
 
Marcílio Dias
 
0 0
0 0
Chapecoense
 
Metropolitano
 
0 0
2 0
Hermann Aichinger
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
1 1
Crato
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
1 2
Itapipoca
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
0 1
Quixadá
 
Icasa
 
2 0
4 1
Pelotas
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 0
1 1
Cruzeiro RS
 
Aimoré
 
1 1
2 1
Grêmio
 
Internacional
 
0 1
1 1
Passo Fundo
 
Juventude
 
1 1
2 1
São Paulo RS
 
Veranópolis
 
2 1
2 4
Anapolina
 
CRAC
 
0 0
3 0
Aparecidense
 
Anápolis
 
1 1
1 1
Goianésia
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
3 1
Vila Nova
 
Trindade
 
0 0
0 1
Cruzeiro
 
América Mineiro
 
2 0
2 0
Minas
 
Boa
 
1 1
1 2
Tombense
 
Caldense
 
1 1
1 1
Nacional EC MG
 
Guarani MG
 
3 1
3 2
Arapongas
 
Londrina
 
1 0
1 0
Maringá
 
Prudentópolis
 
0 0
0 1
Operário PR
 
Paraná
 
0 1
1 3
TCW
 
Cianorte
 
0 1
0 2
Athletico PR
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
3 0
Palmeiras
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 0
1 1
Ponte Preta
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
2 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Corinthians
 
1 1
1 1
Portuguesa
 
CA Linense
 
3 0
4 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 0
0 0
Mirassol
 
São José EC
 
2 0
4 0
Francana
 
Cotia
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Preto
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 1
3 1
Santacruzense
 
Matonense
 
0 0
1 1
Taubaté
 
Independente SP
 
0 0
0 0
Tupã
 
Água Santa
 
2 2
4 3
Votuporanguense
 
América SP
 
0 2
1 3
Guacuano
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 0
0 1
Copiapó
 
San Luis
 
2 0
2 0
Santiago Morning
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Once Caldas
 
0 1
0 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
1 1
Uniautonoma
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 1
1 1
Millonarios
 
Atlético Nacional
 
2 0
3 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Barranquilla
 
2 0
3 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
1 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
2 1
Tigres
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
2 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
1 0
Alajuelense
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
2 0
3 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Puntarenas
 
2 0
2 1
UCR
 
Limón
 
0 0
0 1
Cartaginés
 
Herediano
 
0 0
0 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 1
1 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Istra 1961
 
0 1
1 2
Nea Salamis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 1
APOEL
 
Apollon
 
0 1
2 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Alki
 
1 0
2 1
Enosis
 
Anorthosis
 
2 0
4 0
Firpo
 
Águila
 
1 0
2 1
FAS
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
2 1
Dragon
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 1
0 2
Alianza
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 3
0 3
Juventud Independiente
 
UES
 
1 0
2 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester United
 
Fulham
 
0 1
2 2
Nantes
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 1
1 2
Monaco
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
1 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
2 2
FC Köln
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
0 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 1
1 1
Stuttgart II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
0 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
FC Augsburg
 
0 2
1 4
Schalke 04
 
Hannover 96
 
2 0
2 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
0 2
Goslarer SC
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
2 0
4 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 1
2 2
Meppen
 
Havelse
 
0 0
0 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Cloppenburg
 
1 2
2 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Köln II
 
1 1
1 1
Aiginiakos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
3 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Kavala
 
1 0
1 0
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Tyrnavos
 
1 0
1 1
Asteras Magoula
 
Episkopi
 
2 1
3 2
Kallithea
 
Fostiras
 
1 0
1 1
Panegialios
 
Chania
 
0 0
0 1
Atromitos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
3 1
Kalloni
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
1 0
PAS Giannina
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
1 0
Panathinaikos
 
PAOK
 
0 0
2 1
Mictlán
 
Xelajú
 
2 0
2 1
Municipal
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
1 0
Coatepeque
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Halcones
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 1
0 2
Malacateco
 
Heredia
 
0 0
1 0
Vida
 
Deportes Savio
 
1 1
3 1
Platense
 
Victoria
 
0 0
0 0
Motagua
 
Real España
 
1 0
1 1
Marathón
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
0 4
Southern District
 
Eastern
 
2 0
3 2
Yuen Long
 
Biu Chun
 
0 1
3 1
Bali United
 
Perseru Serui
 
1 0
5 0
Persijap
 
Persib
 
0 0
1 1
Persik Kediri
 
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
0 2
1 2
Sriwijaya
 
Arema
 
0 2
0 2
Giti Pasand
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
0 0
Niroye Zamini
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 0
1 0
Siah Jamegan
 
Gol Gohar
 
1 0
2 1
Alvand Hamedan
 
Shahrdari Yasuj
 
0 0
2 2
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
0 0
0 1
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
Gahar Zagros
 
1 0
1 0
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Gachsaran
 
Parseh Tehran
 
0 0
1 2
Paykan
 
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
1 0
1 0
Al Badr
 
Aboomoslem
 
0 0
0 0
Rahian Kermanshah
 
Pas Hamedan
 
1 0
1 0
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
0 1
1 1
Fajr Sepasi
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
1 1
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
0 0
Foolad
 
Malavan
 
0 0
1 0
Naft Tehran
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 0
3 0
Esteghlal
 
Saipa
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
2 1
3 1
Torino
 
Bologna
 
1 2
1 2
Hellas Verona
 
Juventus
 
0 2
2 2
Lazio
 
Roma
 
0 0
0 0
Livorno
 
Genoa
 
0 1
0 1
Parma
 
Catania
 
0 0
0 0
Sampdoria
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
1 0
Inter
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
1 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Virtus Entella
 
3 0
3 1
Pavia
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
1 1
Reggiana
 
Pro Patria
 
0 1
0 1
San Marino Calcio
 
Lumezzane
 
0 1
0 1
Savona
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
1 1
Südtirol
 
Venezia
 
0 3
1 4
Ascoli
 
Grosseto
 
0 1
0 1
Barletta
 
Lecce
 
1 0
1 2
Gubbio
 
Viareggio
 
2 0
2 0
Paganese
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
1 2
Perugia
 
Prato
 
0 0
0 0
Pontedera
 
Pisa
 
0 1
2 2
Al Faisaly
 
Al Wihdat
 
   
1 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Mosta
 
0 0
0 1
Qormi
 
Floriana
 
1 1
2 2
Altamira
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
1 0
2 2
Delfines
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 1
1 1
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
 
Merida
 
0 0
2 0
Tigres UANL
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 0
1 1
León
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 1
1 2
Atlas
 
Morelia
 
0 1
1 1
Puebla
 
Guadalajara
 
0 1
0 1
Toluca
 
Chiapas
 
0 0
2 0
Atlante
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 1
1 4
Querétaro
 
Veracruz
 
1 0
2 0
Excelsior
 
FC Den Bosch
 
2 1
4 1
Heracles Almelo
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 1
1 1
PEC Zwolle
 
Ajax
 
1 1
1 1
RKC Waalwijk
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 1
5 2
FC Groningen
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 3
1 3
Chepo
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
0 1
0 1
Río Abajo
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 1
Árabe Unido
 
Tauro
 
0 0
0 0
Chorrillo
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 0
0 0
Olhanense
 
Marítimo
 
0 1
1 1
Rio Ave
 
Arouca
 
1 0
1 1
Porto
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
1 0
3 0
Sporting Braga
 
Gil Vicente
 
2 0
4 1
Marítimo II
 
Oliveirense
 
2 0
2 3
Academico Viseu
 
União Madeira
 
1 0
1 0
Leixões
 
Beira-Mar
 
0 0
0 1
Penafiel
 
Atlético CP
 
0 0
0 0
Portimonense
 
Trofense
 
0 0
2 0
Santa Clara
 
Porto II
 
0 1
1 1
Cosmos
 
Domagnano
 
2 0
4 0
Murata
 
La Fiorita
 
0 3
0 4
San Giovanni
 
Virtus
 
1 1
2 1
Dundee United
 
St. Mirren
 
1 1
2 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
University of Pretoria
 
2 0
2 0
Platinum Stars
 
Free State Stars
 
0 0
1 0
Osasuna
 
Getafe
 
1 0
2 0
Real Valladolid
 
Elche
 
0 1
2 2
Real Sociedad
 
Levante
 
0 0
0 0
Sevilla
 
FC Barcelona
 
1 2
1 4
Hércules
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
0 0
1 2
Barcelona II
 
Tenerife
 
1 0
2 0
Córdoba
 
SD Eibar
 
0 1
0 2
Mirandés
 
Real Madrid II
 
0 0
2 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Ponferradina
 
0 1
1 1
Real Murcia
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
1 0
1 0