Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 1
1 4
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
1 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 0
JS Kabylie
 
CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
0 0
1 0
JSM Skikda
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 1
3 2
USM El Harrach
 
RC Arbaâ
 
1 1
2 1
MC Alger
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
2 0
MO Béjaïa
 
CS Constantine
 
2 0
2 0
ASO Chlef
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 2
Temperley
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 1
3 3
Comunicaciones
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Barracas Central
 
2 0
2 2
UAI Urquiza
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
1 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Flandria
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
3 0
3 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
2 1
2 1
Banfield
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 1
2 1
Huracán
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 1
2 1
Aldosivi
 
San Martín San Juan
 
3 1
4 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
2 0
3 2
San Martín Tucumán
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
1 1
Muang Thong United
 
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
1 0
2 0
Al Duhail
 
Al-Hidd
 
1 0
2 1
Bani Yas
 
Al Qadsia
 
0 2
0 4
El Jaish
 
Nasaf
 
3 0
5 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 1
1 3
Sydney
 
Adelaide United
 
0 2
0 3
Salzburg
 
Grödig
 
2 0
6 0
Admira
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 1
Ried
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 1
2 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 1
3 2
Qabala
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 1
Rəvan
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 1
1 2
Şüvəlan
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
2 2
Dessel Sport
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 1
2 2
Geel
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 2
Heist
 
Tubize
 
0 4
0 6
Hoogstraten
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 1
0 4
SV Roeselare
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 1
0 1
Kortrijk
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
2 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
0 0
KV Oostende
 
Gent
 
0 0
0 0
Lokeren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
2 1
3 1
Mons
 
Lierse
 
1 0
1 5
OH Leuven
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo
 
Friburguense
 
0 1
0 1
Madureira
 
Cabofriense
 
2 0
2 1
Flamengo
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
0 3
Juventus SC
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 1
Tiradentes CE
 
Horizonte
 
0 0
1 1
Caxias
 
EC São José
 
1 0
3 0
São Luiz
 
Esportivo
 
2 0
3 0
Tupi
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
2 0
J. Malucelli
 
Rio Branco PR
 
1 0
2 2
Bragantino
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 0
1 1
Rio Claro
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 0
3 0
Guarani
 
Marília
 
0 0
0 1
Monte Azul
 
RB Brasil
 
1 2
2 2
Santo André
 
Ferroviária
 
0 3
1 5
São Caetano
 
Velo Clube
 
1 0
4 0
Catanduvense
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
1 0
São Bento
 
Itapirense
 
1 0
2 1
União Barbarense
 
Batatais
 
0 0
0 0
Capivariano
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 0
1 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Novorizontino
 
0 2
0 3
São Carlos
 
Noroeste
 
1 2
2 2
Curicó Unido
 
Naval
 
1 0
3 0
La Serena
 
Magallanes
 
2 0
3 2
Envigado
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
1 3
Independiente Medellín
 
Santa Fe
 
0 2
0 2
Valledupar
 
Real San Andres
 
3 0
5 0
Carmelita
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 1
0 2
Zadar
 
Osijek
 
1 0
3 1
Split
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
1 2
AE Kouklion
 
Doxa
 
0 0
0 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Aris
 
2 1
2 2
El Daklyeh
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
0 0
El Entag El Harby
 
El Raja
 
1 0
2 1
El Minya
 
Al Masry
 
1 1
1 2
Yeovil Town
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
1 2
Barnsley
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
2 2
Blackpool
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 1
2 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Burnley
 
Millwall
 
2 1
3 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
0 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Leicester City
 
Watford
 
1 2
2 2
Middlesbrough
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Reading
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
0 2
Bradford City
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
3 3
Carlisle United
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
1 2
Leyton Orient
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 2
Notts County
 
Coventry City
 
2 0
3 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Bristol City
 
1 1
1 1
Port Vale
 
Swindon Town
 
2 0
2 3
Sheffield United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 0
2 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Preston North End
 
1 1
1 2
Walsall
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 2
0 3
AFC Wimbledon
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 3
Bristol Rovers
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 2
Exeter City
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Southend United
 
1 0
2 1
Morecambe
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 2
0 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
York City
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 0
Grimsby Town
 
Southport
 
0 0
0 0
Hyde United
 
Lincoln City
 
1 2
3 4
Salisbury City
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Wrexham
 
Dartford
 
1 2
1 2
Liverpool
 
Arsenal
 
4 0
5 1
Aston Villa
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
0 2
Chelsea
 
Newcastle United
 
2 0
3 0
Crystal Palace
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
2 0
3 1
Norwich City
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 0
Southampton
 
Stoke City
 
2 2
2 2
Sunderland
 
Hull City
 
0 1
0 2
Swansea City
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
3 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Bastia
 
2 0
3 0
Ajaccio
 
Rennes
 
2 1
3 1
Guingamp
 
Reims
 
0 0
1 2
Lille
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
2 0
Montpellier
 
Evian TG
 
1 1
1 1
Valenciennes
 
Nice
 
1 0
2 1
Troyes
 
Lens
 
0 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
2 1
Union Berlin
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
0 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
0 0
Elversberg
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 1
2 2
Heidenheim
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
1 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Preußen Münster
 
2 0
3 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
2 1
Osnabrück
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0
4 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
0 2
Unterhaching
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 2
1 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
3 0
3 0
Freiburg
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 0
1 1
Nürnberg
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
0 2
Werder Bremen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 2
1 5
Wolfsburg
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
3 0
Hamburger SV
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 3
0 3
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
0 1
5 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Lippstadt 08
 
0 1
2 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Verl
 
1 0
3 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Bochum II
 
1 1
2 1
Velbert
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 0
2 2
Wiedenbrück
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 1
Olympiakos Volos
 
Panachaiki
 
1 1
1 1
Paniliakos
 
Fokikos
 
2 0
3 1
Vataniakos
 
Zakynthos
 
2 1
2 1
Platanias
 
Ergotelis
 
0 1
0 1
Apollon Smirnis
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
2 0
Veria
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 5
Marquense
 
Iztapa
 
0 0
2 1
Parrillas One
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 1
2 4
Pegasus
 
Kitchee
 
1 1
1 2
Persiba Bantul
 
Persiram
 
0 0
0 1
Persija
 
Semen Padang
 
0 0
2 0
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
0 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
2 0
2 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
2 0
3 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 0
Fiorentina
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
2 0
Udinese
 
Chievo
 
0 0
3 0
Napoli
 
Milan
 
1 1
3 1
Bari 1908
 
Robur Siena
 
2 0
2 1
Carpi
 
Spezia
 
0 0
1 1
Cittadella
 
Modena
 
0 0
0 1
Crotone
 
Pescara
 
1 0
3 0
Juve Stabia
 
Reggina
 
0 0
1 1
Palermo
 
Padova
 
0 0
1 0
Ternana
 
Avellino
 
0 0
1 1
Trapani
 
Empoli
 
0 0
0 0
Varese
 
Latina
 
0 0
0 0
L'Aquila
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
1 1
Kazma
 
Al Salmiyah
 
2 1
3 2
Al Jahra
 
Al Shabab
 
0 0
2 0
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Khaitan
 
0 0
1 0
Singapore LIONSXII
 
Terengganu
 
0 0
0 0
PBDKT T-Team
 
ATM
 
1 1
2 2
Perak
 
Kelantan
 
1 0
2 1
Sime Darby
 
Selangor
 
1 1
1 2
Naxxar Lions
 
Hibernians
 
0 0
0 3
Valletta
 
Balzan
 
0 0
1 0
Vittoriosa Stars
 
Birkirkara
 
0 2
1 4
Rabat Ajax
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
1 0
1 2
Necaxa
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
2 3
3 4
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Ballenas Galeana
 
0 0
1 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Dorados
 
0 0
1 0
Tijuana
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
2 1
América
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
0 1
Willem II
 
Achilles '29
 
2 2
3 2
PSV
 
FC Twente
 
2 1
3 2
Go Ahead Eagles
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
1 0
2 1
NAC Breda
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 0
2 0
Feyenoord
 
NEC
 
2 1
5 1
KRL
 
Karachi Electric
 
   
0 0
Independiente
 
San Francisco
 
0 0
0 1
Nacional
 
Belenenses
 
1 0
2 0
Vitória FC
 
Vitória SC
 
1 0
3 2
Sporting Covilhã
 
Feirense
 
0 0
1 1
Cailungo
 
Libertas
 
1 0
1 2
Fiorentino
 
Folgore
 
0 1
1 3
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Tre Penne
 
1 0
1 0
Pennarossa
 
Tre Fiori
 
1 1
1 2
Dundee
 
Hamilton Academical
 
1 0
1 0
Queen of the South
 
Falkirk
 
0 0
2 0
Brechin City
 
East Fife
 
2 0
3 0
Annan Athletic
 
Montrose
 
0 0
1 0
Berwick Rangers
 
Queen's Park
 
0 0
1 0
East Stirlingshire
 
Elgin City
 
1 0
3 0
Stirling Albion
 
Peterhead
 
0 1
1 2
Celtic
 
Aberdeen
 
1 1
1 2
Hibernian
 
Raith Rovers
 
2 2
2 3
Albion Rovers
 
Stenhousemuir
 
1 0
2 0
Alloa Athletic
 
Dumbarton
 
0 1
0 1
Forfar Athletic
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 2
0 4
Stranraer
 
Inverness CT
 
1 1
2 2
Golden Arrows
 
Polokwane City
 
2 2
3 2
Moroka Swallows
 
AmaZulu
 
0 0
0 0
Orlando Pirates
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 0
0 1
Valencia
 
Real Betis
 
2 0
5 0
Rayo Vallecano
 
Málaga
 
3 0
4 1
Real Madrid
 
Villarreal
 
2 1
4 2
Almería
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 0
2 0
Sabadell
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
0 2
0 4
Lugo
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 0
1 0
Las Palmas
 
Numancia
 
0 0
0 0
Girona
 
Real Jaén
 
1 0
1 1
Biel-Bienne
 
Chiasso
 
2 0
2 2
Wohlen
 
Vaduz
 
0 0
1 1
Basel
 
Young Boys
 
1 2
3 2
Thun
 
Luzern
 
2 0
2 1
Al Wahda
 
Taliya
 
0 0
0 0
Horriya
 
Shorta
 
1 0
1 2
Al Jaish
 
Al Jazira
 
0 0
0 0