Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 1
3 1
Laçi
 
Tirana
 
1 0
1 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
1 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Ordino
 
   
1 5
Sant Julià
 
Encamp
 
   
6 0
Principat
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
0 5
Lusitanos
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
3 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Flandria
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Los Andes
 
1 0
2 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
1 0
Douglas Haig
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
2 0
Patronato
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
1 0
CAI
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
2 2
5 4
Racing Olavarría
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
2 0
Libertad
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 1
1 1
Central Norte
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
2 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 2
1 2
Cipolletti
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 2
2 2
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
2 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Central Córdoba
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
2 0
4 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
0 0
Mika
 
Ulisses
 
0 1
2 1
Pyunik
 
Shirak
 
1 1
1 2
Newcastle Jets
 
Melbourne City
 
1 0
3 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
2 1
Qarabağ
 
Rəvan
 
0 0
0 0
Manama
 
Busaiteen
 
1 0
1 0
Muharraq
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
BATE
 
0 0
2 1
Gomel
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 1
1 3
Neman Grodno
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 0
3 0
Eendracht Aalst
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 0
0 0
Lommel United
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
1 0
Vise
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 1
0 4
Lokeren
 
Club Brugge
 
0 2
0 3
Standard Liège
 
Mons
 
1 0
1 0
Slavija
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
1 0
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Vitez
 
1 0
3 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
2 0
Athletico PR
 
Náutico
 
2 0
6 1
Flamengo
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
1 1
Santos
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
1 0
Bahia
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Botafogo
 
1 1
1 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
Pavlikeni
 
Partizan
 
   
0 4
Botev Plovdiv
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
2 0
6 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
1 0
San Marcos
 
Barnechea
 
0 2
1 2
Once Caldas
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
1 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Santa Fe
 
0 1
1 2
Junior
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Carmelita
 
Herediano
 
0 0
2 2
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Cartaginés
 
1 1
1 1
Limón
 
Puntarenas
 
0 0
0 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Alajuelense
 
0 1
0 4
UCR
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 2
1 3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Split
 
0 1
2 2
Hajduk Split
 
Osijek
 
1 1
1 1
Pomorac
 
Dugopolje
 
   
2 0
Anorthosis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
1 1
AE Kouklion
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 1
0 2
Ermis
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
1 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Aris
 
0 1
1 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
0 1
Znojmo
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
2 1
Slovácko
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 0
3 0
Fredericia
 
Silkeborg
 
0 1
0 2
AGF
 
Vestsjaelland
 
1 1
2 2
København
 
Viborg
 
3 1
4 1
Midtjylland
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Emelec
 
1 2
2 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza
 
Firpo
 
1 0
4 2
Dragon
 
FAS
 
0 0
1 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Águila
 
1 0
2 2
Juventud Independiente
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
2 1
UES
 
Atletico Marte
 
2 0
4 1
Manchester City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
3 0
6 0
Cardiff City
 
Manchester United
 
1 2
2 2
Lille
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
1 0
Nice
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
0 1
Nantes
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 1
FS Rustavi
 
Chikhura
 
0 1
1 1
Merani Martvili
 
Guria
 
0 1
1 2
Sioni
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
1 1
3 2
WIT Georgia
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
1 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Zestafoni
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Dila
 
1 1
1 1
Aalen
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
0 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
2 0
3 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
2 0
3 0
Hamburger SV
 
Hannover 96
 
1 1
3 1
Werder Bremen
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
0 2
2 3
Nürnberg II
 
Bayern München II
 
1 2
1 3
Eichede
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
2 2
2 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 1
1 3
Hannover 96 II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
1 1
2 2
VfR Neumünster
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
1 0
1 1
Meppen
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 0
2 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Babelsberg
 
3 1
5 2
Plauen
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Koblenz
 
0 2
0 3
Mainz 05 II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 0
4 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 0
1 0
Chania
 
Acharnaikos
 
0 0
2 1
Fokikos
 
Episkopi
 
1 1
2 1
Aiginiakos
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 0
2 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
1 1
1 1
Fostiras
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
0 0
Iraklis Psachna
 
Paniliakos
 
0 0
0 0
Kallithea
 
Vyzas
 
2 1
2 1
Kavala
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
0 0
Niki Volos
 
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
0 0
0 0
Zakynthos
 
Tyrnavos
 
3 0
3 0
Panegialios
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 1
0 1
Panathinaikos
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
3 1
Ergotelis
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
0 1
Kalloni
 
Platanias
 
0 0
1 0
Xanthi
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 1
3 1
PAOK
 
Aris
 
0 0
3 1
Halcones
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
1 0
Heredia
 
Iztapa
 
2 0
4 0
Mictlán
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 1
0 1
Municipal
 
Marquense
 
   
0 3
Suchitepéquez
 
Malacateco
 
2 0
3 0
Xelajú
 
Coatepeque
 
2 1
4 1
Sun Hei
 
Eastern
 
2 1
2 3
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
2 0
Diósgyőr
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 2
2 2
Paksi SE
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
2 2
Mohun Bagan
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
0 1
Esteghlal
 
Malavan
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 1
2 4
Livorno
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 2
Sampdoria
 
Lazio
 
0 0
1 1
Sassuolo
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
2 0
Torino
 
Catania
 
2 0
4 1
Udinese
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
1 0
Bologna
 
Inter
 
1 0
1 1
Palermo
 
Latina
 
1 2
1 2
Carpi
 
Siena
 
0 0
0 1
Carrarese
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
2 1
FeralpiSalò
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
2 2
Lumezzane
 
Pro Patria
 
1 2
1 2
Pavia
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
1 1
Venezia
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
1 1
Vicenza
 
Savona
 
1 0
4 0
Virtus Entella
 
San Marino Calcio
 
2 0
2 0
Benevento
 
Barletta
 
3 0
4 2
Grosseto
 
Paganese
 
1 0
1 1
Gubbio
 
Catanzaro
 
1 1
1 1
Perugia
 
Ascoli
 
2 0
3 2
Pontedera
 
L'Aquila
 
0 1
2 3
Prato
 
Pisa
 
0 0
1 1
Salernitana
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
1 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
2 0
2 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
0 0
Gainare Tottori
 
JEF United
 
1 0
2 2
Kataller Toyama
 
Gifu
 
1 1
1 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
Tochigi
 
0 1
1 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Ehime
 
1 0
1 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
1 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
0 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
3 0
Yokohama
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
2 0
4 1
Mansheyat
 
Al Sareeh
 
   
1 1
Jeju United
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
0 1
Seoul
 
Busan I'Park
 
2 0
3 2
Differdange 03
 
Swift Hesperange
 
   
5 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
   
1 2
Grevenmacher
 
Racing
 
   
1 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Fola Esch
 
0 1
1 1
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
   
3 0
Rumelange
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
   
1 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Vardar
 
1 1
1 1
Gostivar
 
Napredok
 
0 0
0 0
Metalurg
 
Pelister
 
1 2
2 4
Renova
 
Gorno Lisice
 
0 0
0 0
Turnovo
 
Treska
 
3 0
5 1
Qormi
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
1 2
1 3
Mosta
 
Valletta
 
0 1
0 6
Necaxa
 
Delfines
 
0 0
3 0
Morelia
 
León
 
1 3
3 3
Tigres UANL
 
América
 
2 1
2 2
Zaria
 
Dacia
 
1 2
1 4
Zimbru
 
Speranta Cahul
 
2 0
5 0
Tiraspol
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
0 1
1 1
FC Utrecht
 
ADO Den Haag
 
2 0
3 0
RKC Waalwijk
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
1 0
FC Groningen
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 0
0 0
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Vitesse
 
0 2
0 3
FC Twente
 
NAC Breda
 
2 1
5 2
Molde
 
Rosenborg
 
1 1
4 2
Plaza Amador
 
San Francisco
 
   
1 1
Rubio Ñú
 
Sportivo Carapegua
 
1 0
1 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Libertad
 
1 0
1 1
Guaraní
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
3 3
5 3
César Vallejo
 
Sporting Cristal
 
1 1
4 2
Cienciano
 
Ayacucho
 
2 2
2 3
Juan Aurich
 
Jose Galvez
 
1 0
4 1
Melgar
 
Unión Comercio
 
0 1
1 1
Pacifico FC
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 1
1 5
Sport Huancayo
 
Real Garcilaso
 
0 2
1 2
UTC Cajamarca
 
Leon de Huanuco
 
1 0
1 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
Tychy 71
 
1 0
2 0
Kolejarz Stroze
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
1 1
1 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
0 0
0 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
Podbeskidzie
 
1 0
2 0
Rio Ave
 
Estoril
 
0 0
0 2
Marítimo
 
Gil Vicente
 
2 2
3 2
Vitória FC
 
Arouca
 
1 0
1 0
Paços de Ferreira
 
Belenenses
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória SC
 
Sporting CP
 
0 0
0 1
Porto II
 
Farense
 
1 1
1 1
Leixões
 
Moreirense
 
1 0
1 1
Portimonense
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
1 0
2 1
Trofense
 
Academico Viseu
 
1 0
1 0
Al Duhail
 
Al Ahli
 
0 1
0 1
Al Rayyan
 
Qatar SC
 
0 0
0 0
Al Sadd
 
Al Arabi
 
1 0
2 0
El Jaish
 
Al Sailiya
 
1 0
1 0
Astra
 
Botoşani
 
4 0
5 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
1 0
1 0
Târgu Mureş
 
UTA Arad
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
0 0
1 0
Ural
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
1 0
1 1
Anzhi
 
Volga
 
0 0
0 0
Cailungo
 
Domagnano
 
2 1
4 2
Folgore
 
Tre Penne
 
1 1
1 1
Tre Fiori
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Taawon
 
0 1
1 2
Al Fateh
 
Najran
 
4 0
5 2
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Orubah
 
0 0
0 0
Al Shabab
 
Al Nahdha
 
3 0
6 0