Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
2 1
Lushnja
 
Tirana
 
2 1
2 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 0
0 1
JS Kabylie
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 0
0 0
RC Arbaâ
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 1
CR Belouizdad
 
CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
0 0
0 0
ASO Chlef
 
CS Constantine
 
2 0
3 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
0 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
1 0
MC Alger
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
3 0
Barracas Central
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
1 1
Chacarita Juniors
 
Fénix
 
0 2
1 3
Flandria
 
UAI Urquiza
 
0 0
0 2
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 1
0 2
Villa Dálmine
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
1 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Banfield
 
2 1
2 2
Guillermo Brown
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 1
0 2
Shirak
 
Mika
 
0 0
1 1
Ararat
 
Pyunik
 
2 0
2 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
1 0
Sydney
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
2 0
Grödig
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
1 0
Admira
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
3 0
Sturm Graz
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 3
2 3
Baki
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
0 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Şüvəlan
 
1 1
1 1
Simurq
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 0
Sumqayıt
 
Neftçi
 
1 1
1 2
Al Hala
 
Sitra
 
1 1
4 1
Malkiya
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
0 0
0 3
Belshina
 
Naftan
 
1 0
1 0
Minsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 0
1 0
Slavia
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
0 1
AS Eupen
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
1 1
2 2
Excelsior Virton
 
Hoogstraten
 
1 0
1 0
Geel
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 0
1 1
Heist
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 0
2 1
Lommel United
 
RWDM Brussels
 
1 0
1 0
Tubize
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
2 2
Club Brugge
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
2 0
Mechelen
 
Gent
 
0 0
0 1
Mons
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
1 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
0 0
Travnik
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
1 1
Velez
 
Celik
 
0 0
0 2
Vitez
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
3 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Slavija
 
0 0
0 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
1 0
Sarajevo
 
Leotar
 
3 0
3 0
Fluminense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 1
2 2
Corinthians
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 0
América RN
 
Oeste
 
2 1
2 2
Atlético GO
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
2 0
Bragantino
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
1 1
Ceará
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 3
Chapecoense
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
1 0
Paraná
 
Icasa
 
0 0
2 0
Sport Recife
 
Paysandu
 
0 0
0 0
Cherno More
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
2 1
Lyubimets
 
Lovech
 
0 2
1 4
CSKA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
3 0
5 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 0
5 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Neftohimik
 
1 0
2 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Naval
 
0 0
1 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Millonarios
 
0 1
4 1
Fortaleza
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 1
0 2
Zadar
 
Istra 1961
 
0 1
0 4
Split
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
3 0
Segesta Sisak
 
Solin
 
   
1 1
Zelina
 
Gorica
 
   
0 3
Cibalia
 
Sesvete
 
   
3 2
Aris
 
Ermis
 
1 2
3 3
Nea Salamis
 
Anorthosis
 
0 3
0 3
Sigma Olomouc
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 1
1 2
Jablonec
 
Sparta Praha
 
2 1
2 3
Viborg
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 1
2 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
1 1
Barnsley
 
Birmingham City
 
0 3
0 3
Blackburn Rovers
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
1 0
Blackpool
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
2 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
0 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Burnley
 
0 0
2 1
Leicester City
 
Millwall
 
1 0
3 0
Middlesbrough
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Watford
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
0 3
Aldershot Town
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
0 0
1 1
Alfreton Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Altrincham
 
Leek Town
 
0 0
1 2
Arlesey Town
 
Whitehawk
 
1 2
1 5
Basingstoke Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
2 0
2 1
Braintree Town
 
Welling United
 
1 0
3 0
Bury Town
 
Eastleigh
 
0 2
0 3
Chester
 
Barrow
 
1 0
1 2
Chorley
 
Curzon Ashton
 
1 0
2 1
Coalville Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
1 1
Dartford
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Daventry Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
0 1
East Thurrock United
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Gloucester City
 
1 0
3 0
Gateshead
 
Hednesford Town
 
2 0
4 1
Gosport Borough
 
Concord Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Halifax Town
 
Guiseley
 
0 1
0 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 1
Hereford United
 
Woking
 
0 3
0 3
Hungerford Town
 
Chesham United
 
1 0
2 0
Hyde United
 
North Ferriby United
 
1 2
1 2
Leamington
 
Northwich Victoria
 
0 0
0 0
Lincoln City
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
3 0
5 1
Salisbury City
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 1
Southport
 
Boston United
 
1 1
1 2
Staines Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Tamworth
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Tonbridge Angels
 
St Albans City
 
0 0
0 0
Worcester City
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 0
0 0
Wrexham
 
Gresley
 
2 0
2 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 0
Leyton Orient
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
1 3
Notts County
 
Brentford
 
0 1
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Preston North End
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Gillingham
 
3 0
4 1
Stevenage
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 2
1 3
Swindon Town
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
3 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
2 1
Walsall
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
0 2
Bristol Rovers
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
3 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Exeter City
 
Bury
 
1 1
2 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 0
Mansfield Town
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 2
Northampton Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
1 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Torquay United
 
2 0
3 1
Southend United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
1 1
York City
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 0
Aston Villa
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff City
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
0 3
Everton
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
4 0
Norwich City
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 0
West Ham United
 
Fulham
 
0 0
3 0
Newcastle United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
2 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Reims
 
0 0
4 0
Monaco
 
Rennes
 
2 0
2 0
Guingamp
 
Nantes
 
0 0
1 0
Lorient
 
Nice
 
1 0
3 0
Toulouse
 
Sochaux
 
2 1
5 1
Valenciennes
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 1
Nancy
 
Lens
 
1 0
1 0
Chikhura
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
3 0
Dila
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
3 0
Guria
 
Sioni
 
1 2
1 2
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
0 4
Zugdidi
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 0
0 0
Zestafoni
 
FS Rustavi
 
1 0
2 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 1
3 2
Ingolstadt
 
Sandhausen
 
0 2
0 2
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
1 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
2 2
Hallescher FC
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
0 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
1 0
Heidenheim
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
2 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
2 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
3 0
Saarbrücken
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 1
2 3
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
3 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
3 0
Bayern München
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
2 0
2 0
Hertha BSC
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
0 0
Hoffenheim
 
Werder Bremen
 
2 2
4 4
Mainz 05
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
1 3
Schalke 04
 
Stuttgart
 
1 0
3 0
Augsburg II
 
Heimstetten
 
0 0
0 0
Illertissen
 
1860 München II
 
2 0
3 0
Schweinfurt
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
0 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Havelse
 
1 1
5 2
Goslarer SC
 
Cloppenburg
 
2 0
3 0
St. Pauli II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
0 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 1
2 2
Eintracht Trier
 
Neckarelz
 
1 0
3 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
2 0
6 0
Koblenz
 
Homburg
 
2 1
2 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 1
1 3
Wormatia Worms
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 0
Zweibrucken
 
Ulm
 
0 0
0 3
Fortuna Köln
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
2 2
3 2
Velbert
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 1
0 1
Wattenscheid 09
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 1
0 3
Schalke 04 II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 1
2 4
Asteras Magoula
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 0
0 0
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panaitolikos
 
2 0
3 0
Platanias
 
Atromitos
 
1 1
1 1
Apollon Smirnis
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
1 1
Municipal
 
Malacateco
 
1 1
2 1
Happy Valley
 
Southern District
 
1 0
2 4
Tuen Mun SA
 
Kitchee
 
0 4
0 5
Citizen AA
 
Yuen Long
 
1 0
2 1
Ceglédi
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
1 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Ajka
 
   
1 0
Tatabánya
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
0 0
Soproni VSE
 
Várda SE
 
   
3 1
Gyirmót
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
3 4
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
2 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
1 2
Paksi SE
 
Újpest
 
2 1
2 4
Puskás
 
Papa
 
1 0
1 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
MTK
 
0 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Pécsi MFC
 
1 2
1 2
Mohammedan
 
Dempo
 
0 0
0 0
Gahar Zagros
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
1 1
1 1
Gol Gohar
 
Shahrdari Yasuj
 
0 1
0 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Foolad Yazd
 
0 1
0 1
Niroye Zamini
 
Alvand Hamedan
 
1 2
1 3
Siah Jamegan
 
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
1 0
1 0
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
Giti Pasand
 
0 1
1 3
Paykan
 
Naft Gachsaran
 
1 2
2 2
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
Persepolis Shomal
 
1 0
1 0
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
Aboomoslem
 
0 0
0 0
Pas Hamedan
 
Parseh Tehran
 
0 0
0 2
Rahian Kermanshah
 
Al Badr
 
2 0
2 1
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
1 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
3 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
1 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 1
2 2
Ashdod
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 0
1 0
Parma
 
Bologna
 
1 1
1 1
Genoa
 
Torino
 
0 1
1 1
Avellino
 
Cesena
 
0 0
0 0
Latina
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
1 0
Modena
 
Robur Siena
 
1 0
1 1
Padova
 
Crotone
 
0 0
0 0
Palermo
 
Novara
 
1 0
2 1
Pescara
 
Carpi
 
1 1
4 2
Reggina
 
Spezia
 
1 0
1 2
Trapani
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 0
1 0
Varese
 
Cittadella
 
2 1
2 1
Paganese
 
Nocerina
 
1 2
1 2
Cerezo Osaka